Folders |
2019 Results - USATF National Club Cross Country ChampionshipsPublished by
Results: Leone Timing USATF NATIONAL CLUB XC CHAMPIONSHIP - MASTERS MEN 8K
Lehigh University, Bethlehem, PA December 14, 2019
Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
www.leonetiming.com
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME AGE AFFILIATION TIME PACE BIB 3.5K SPLIT 6.5K SPLIT
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Joe Sheeran 62 Club Northwest 28:42 5:47 1334 12:18 23:43
2 Mark Reeder 60 Greater Lowell Road Runners 29:34 5:57 1485 12:41 24:31
3 Daniel King 60 Athletics Boulder 29:44 5:59 1166 12:46 24:36
4 Daniel Johnson 62 Run N Fun 29:49 6:00 1753 12:53 24:44
5 Charles Shields, III 60 Greater Philadelphia TC 30:17 6:06 1515 13:14 25:13
6 Russell Blatt 62 Hartford Track Club 30:19 6:06 1560 12:57 25:04
7 Doug Keller 61 Run N Fun 30:22 6:07 1754 12:53 25:08
8 Timothy Conheady 62 Greater Philadelphia TC 30:35 6:10 1497 13:14 25:27
9 Ken Youngers 63 Atlanta Track Club 30:38 6:10 1201 13:19 25:30
10 John Barbour 65 Greater Lowell Road Runners 30:43 6:11 1479 13:21 25:30
11 Charlie Muse 63 Greater Lowell Road Runners 30:54 6:13 1484 13:25 25:45
12 Anthony Uzwiak 60 Kansas City Smoke 31:07 6:16 1587 13:26 25:44
13 Antonio Arreola 60 HOKA Aggie Running Club 31:15 6:18 1578 13:29 25:56
14 Gary Leaman 60 Garden State Track Club New 31:16 6:18 1411 13:27 25:58
15 Jeffery Dundas 60 Atlanta Track Club 31:27 6:20 1186 13:21 25:58
16 Timothy Riccardi 61 Genesee Valley Harriers 31:33 6:21 1458 13:32 26:08
17 Scott Vogel 60 Great Lakes Running Club 31:34 6:21 1477 13:37 26:18
18 Thomas Lammert 61 Eastern Buckeye Track Club 31:36 6:22 1371 13:37 26:21
19 Dan Spale 63 Boulder Road Runners 31:37 6:22 1225 13:50 26:24
20 David Westenberg 62 Greater Lowell Road Runners 31:38 6:22 1486 13:21 25:45
21 Peter Lagoy 60 Greater Lowell Road Runners 31:40 6:23 1483 13:45 26:20
22 Stephen Crelli 60 Athletics East Track Club 31:41 6:23 1169 13:36 26:14
23 Casey Carlstrom 60 Genesee Valley Harriers 31:43 6:23 1442 13:44 26:29
24 George Braun 66 Boulder Road Runners 31:46 6:24 1221 14:01 26:30
25 Paul Brown 62 Run N Fun 31:51 6:25 1752 13:50 26:34
26 Gregory Cauller 60 Pike Creek Valley Running C 31:53 6:25 1649 13:46 26:31
27 Joseph Reda, III 65 Unattached 31:57 6:26 1879 13:57 26:39
28 Martin Tighe-NC 61 Central Mass Striders 32:02 6:27 1272 13:45 26:32
29 Denis Villeneuve 63 Club Northwest 32:03 6:27 1337 14:01 26:45
30 Doug Steedman 64 HOKA Aggie Running Club 32:04 6:27 1583 13:42 26:41
31 Kevin Higgins 60 Garmin Runners 32:04 6:27 1431 13:57 26:44
32 Thom Hunt 61 Prado Racing Team 32:09 6:28 1722 13:59 26:45
33 Rick Bruess 60 Athletics Boulder 32:13 6:29 1164 13:53 26:41
34 Beau Atwater 61 Garmin Runners 32:15 6:30 1423 13:49 26:46
35 Robert Qualls 67 River City Rebels 32:17 6:30 1739 14:02 26:53
36 Robert Reynolds 62 Greater Philadelphia TC 32:21 6:31 1512 14:00 26:55
37 Jeffrey Painter 60 Pike Creek Valley Running C 32:32 6:33 1663 14:04 27:01
38 Kevin Cooper 60 Athletics Boulder 32:32 6:33 1165 14:08 27:05
39 Kevin Dollard 64 Shore Athletic Club 32:36 6:34 1773 14:11 27:06
40 Sam Legierski 61 Checkers AC 32:38 6:34 1311 13:48 27:01
41 George Buchanan 61 Hartford Track Club 32:45 6:36 1561 14:17 27:19
42 Don Hughes 62 Syracuse Track Club 32:49 6:37 1838 14:10 27:20
43 Brian Cummins 64 Syracuse Track Club 32:50 6:37 1836 14:11 27:03
44 Thomas Steenkamer 61 Pike Creek Valley Running C 32:52 6:37 1666 13:56 27:07
45 Bobby Paxton 63 Run N Fun 32:54 6:38 1755 14:31 27:30
46 Greg Beyerlein 66 Club Northwest 33:02 6:39 1323 14:41 27:41
47 James Foster 68 Syracuse Track Club 33:05 6:40 1837 14:13 27:30
48 Noel Comess 61 Central Park Track Club New 33:11 6:41 1277 14:26 27:39
49 Robert Briggs 62 Athletics East Track Club 33:17 6:42 1168 14:17 27:38
50 Keith Davies 60 Greater Philadelphia TC 33:20 6:43 1499 13:56 27:25
51 Joel Garrell 61 Garmin Runners 33:20 6:43 1429 14:35 27:42
52 Bob Deak 65 Kansas City Smoke 33:23 6:43 1586 14:31 27:47
53 Michael Anderson 62 Atlanta Track Club 33:24 6:44 1182 14:33 27:45
54 Scott McEntee 62 Prado Racing Team 33:27 6:44 1723 14:23 27:39
55 Mark Hawkins 60 Nittany Valley Running Club 33:37 6:46 1611 14:19 27:55
56 Harold Leddy 64 Shore Athletic Club-B 33:39 6:47 1796 14:33 27:58
57 John Matthews 63 Hartford Track Club 33:44 6:48 1562 14:25 27:53
58 Dwight Denlinger 61 Athletics East Track Club 33:46 6:48 1170 14:27 27:53
59 David Anderson 67 Unattached 33:48 6:48 1864 14:36 28:04
60 Ken Goodin 64 Greater Lowell Road Runners 33:56 6:50 1487 14:46 28:11
61 Nicholas Vetere 62 Greater Philadelphia TC-C 34:05 6:52 1541 14:42 28:20
62 Theodore Larison 67 Syracuse Track Club 34:11 6:53 1839 14:43 28:21
63 Terry McCluskey 71 Ann Arbor Track Club 34:13 6:53 1157 14:51 28:26
64 Robert Boland 63 Ambler Area Running Club 34:14 6:54 1146 14:47 28:22
65 Ian Harrison 60 Charlottesville Track Club 34:20 6:55 1296 14:55 28:37
66 Michael McHale 69 Shore Athletic Club 34:26 6:56 1779 14:34 28:24
67 Carston Wagner 60 Run MN 34:28 6:56 1751 14:39 28:26
68 Terry Permar 65 Greater Philadelphia TC 34:29 6:57 1511 15:02 28:44
69 Steven Frayne 60 Cal Coast Track Club 34:33 6:57 1256 15:02 28:39
70 Russell Forsythe 61 Garden State Track Club New 34:46 7:00 1404 14:48 28:48
71 Gene Dykes 71 Greater Philadelphia TC 34:48 7:00 1502 15:22 29:06
72 Manuel Rivera 64 Potomac Valley Track Club 34:51 7:01 1721 15:00 28:49
73 Arthur Palmer, III 63 Central Park Track Club New 34:53 7:01 1289 15:07 29:04
74 Richard Katz 71 Boulder Road Runners 34:56 7:02 1223 15:22 29:06
75 Kirk Larson 68 Atlanta Track Club 35:00 7:03 1191 15:22 29:14
76 Carl Gensib 60 Shore Athletic Club 35:01 7:03 1775 15:02 29:05
77 John Kilduff 68 Shore Athletic Club-B 35:03 7:03 1794 15:17 29:11
78 Greg Wagner 64 Prado Racing Team 35:04 7:04 1724 15:04 29:07
79 David MacVittie 62 Checkers AC 35:05 7:04 1312 14:53 28:48
80 Charles Crabb 62 Pike Creek Valley Running C 35:05 7:04 1652 14:27 28:50
81 Robert Hill 60 Unattached 35:07 7:04 1872 15:14 29:11
82 Bill Beyerbach 64 Genesee Valley Harriers 35:08 7:04 1439 15:08 29:23
83 Brian Nelson 62 Cal Coast Track Club 35:09 7:05 1260 15:03 29:12
84 John Hadcock 61 Greater Lowell Road Runners 35:09 7:05 1488 15:27 29:14
85 Kevin Baltzer 60 Garden State Track Club New 35:13 7:05 1399 15:10 29:16
86 Leslie Sharpe 69 Club Northwest 35:14 7:06 1333 15:26 29:16
87 Kevin Searls 61 HOKA Aggie Running Club 35:19 7:07 1581 15:11 29:14
88 Gary Radford 63 Genesee Valley Harriers 35:20 7:07 1456 15:27 29:24
89 Brian Driscoll 61 Greater Philadelphia TC-B 35:21 7:07 1523 15:21 29:26
90 Tony Marshall 75 San Diego Striders 35:28 7:08 1761 15:29 29:30
91 Steven Werley 60 Lehigh Valley Road Runners 35:34 7:10 1597 15:39 29:40
92 Scott Linnell 63 Shore Athletic Club-B 35:36 7:10 1797 15:14 29:35
93 Mark Drangsholt 62 Club Northwest 35:49 7:13 1327 15:28 29:44
94 Robert Tona 60 Raritan Valley Road Runners 35:51 7:13 1733 15:32 29:55
95 David Dunbar 70 San Diego Striders 35:53 7:13 1759 15:25 29:47
96 Hank Schiffman 70 Central Park Track Club New 36:03 7:15 1291 15:47 30:01
97 Mark Adams 60 Montgomery County Road Runn 36:05 7:16 1601 15:41 29:59
98 Epi Camacho 63 Pike Creek Valley Running C 36:09 7:17 1671 15:22 29:57
99 Douglas Wood 69 Syracuse Track Club-B 36:13 7:17 1843 15:35 30:00
100 Walter Newcomer 63 F and M Track Club 36:15 7:18 1388 15:26 30:03
101 Doug Goodhue 77 Ann Arbor Track Club 36:18 7:19 1153 15:36 30:09
102 Gabe Gonzalez 67 Central Park Track Club New 36:20 7:19 1280 15:33 30:15
103 Jeffrey Kirchner 60 F and M Track Club 36:23 7:20 1383 15:24 30:10
104 John Hibbs 66 Philadelphia Masters 36:24 7:20 1631 15:35 30:19
105 Gus Stanzione 60 Garden State Track Club New 36:25 7:20 1416 15:45 30:17
106 Michael Mooney 63 Shore Athletic Club 36:26 7:20 1782 15:31 30:09
107 Butch Caimano 66 Eastern Buckeye Track Club 36:31 7:21 1367 15:26 30:16
108 Lee McConnell 65 Downingtown Running Club 36:35 7:22 1363 15:45 30:22
109 Robert Johnson 61 Charlottesville Track Club 36:38 7:22 1297 16:21 30:42
110 Nick Simonetti 61 Greater Philadelphia TC-B 36:38 7:23 1533 15:37 30:21
111 Dave Glass 73 Atlanta Track Club 36:39 7:23 1189 15:56 30:31
112 Gene Gugliotta 60 Raritan Valley Road Runners 36:40 7:23 1725 15:53 30:28
113 Brian Kelly 62 Athletics East Track Club 36:41 7:23 1177 15:42 30:28
114 Fernando Moura 68 Greater Philadelphia TC-B 36:41 7:23 1543 15:57 30:36
115 Jerry Learned 71 Atlanta Track Club 36:47 7:24 1192 15:52 30:28
116 Gary Moore 63 Genesee Valley Harriers 36:52 7:25 1470 16:09 30:46
117 Seth Bergmann 70 Greater Philadelphia TC 36:56 7:26 1495 16:34 30:59
118 Jim May 73 Genesee Valley Harriers 37:01 7:27 1452 15:48 30:38
119 Bill Trengove 65 Shore Athletic Club-B 37:03 7:28 1801 15:59 30:49
120 William Amor 60 Cal Coast Track Club 37:04 7:28 1250 15:55 30:39
121 Craig Andersen 72 Eastside Runners 37:05 7:28 1374 15:53 30:44
122 David Longmuir 72 Eastside Runners 37:05 7:28 1375 15:54 30:45
123 Craig Dombrosky 60 Pineland Striders 37:06 7:28 1683 15:48 30:48
124 Paul Salerni 63 Unattached 37:08 7:29 1881 15:36 30:38
125 Joseph Kern 65 Philadelphia Masters 37:09 7:29 1633 15:47 30:48
126 James Sellar 60 Raritan Valley Road Runners 37:13 7:30 1731 15:47 30:42
127 Rick Tillotson 62 Hartford Track Club 37:14 7:30 1563 16:19 30:58
128 Robert Slebodnik 63 Genesee Valley Harriers-B 37:28 7:33 1475 16:07 31:11
129 Phil Coffin 66 Fleet Feet/Essex Racing 37:30 7:33 1392 16:19 31:10
130 Craig Van Doren 63 Fleet Feet/Essex Racing 37:36 7:34 1394 16:37 31:29
131 Patrick Lafferty 63 F and M Track Club 37:39 7:35 1384 16:26 31:27
132 Doc Rappole 70 Genesee Valley Harriers 37:39 7:35 1457 16:26 31:26
133 Anthony Pugliese 60 Greater Philadelphia TC-B 37:48 7:37 1530 16:09 31:23
134 Steven Mancuso 61 Garmin Runners 37:55 7:38 1434 16:23 31:14
135 Doug Arndt 62 F and M Track Club 37:59 7:39 1378 16:35 31:44
136 Bill Doyle 65 Unattached 38:09 7:41 1868 16:12 31:27
137 Harry Landers 67 Charlottesville Track Club 38:09 7:41 1298 16:48 31:54
138 Frazer Mann 72 Eastside Runners 38:12 7:42 1376 16:42 31:47
139 Tony Gingello 72 Genesee Valley Harriers 38:18 7:43 1447 16:39 31:56
140 Ted Maglione 64 Unattached 38:21 7:43 1876 16:32 31:50
141 Louis Juran 68 Lehigh Valley Road Runners 38:27 7:45 1591 16:22 31:48
142 Scott Smith 61 Charlottesville Track Club 38:29 7:45 1300 16:43 31:52
143 Robert Mason 64 Pike Creek Valley Running C 38:31 7:45 1675 16:19 31:55
144 Mitch Moore 65 Genesee Valley Harriers-B 38:34 7:46 1471 16:24 31:47
145 Rodolph Nunn 61 Charlottesville Track Club 38:37 7:46 1299 16:48 32:07
146 Will Charles 68 F and M Track Club 38:40 7:47 1380 16:34 32:06
147 Patrick Good 62 Philadelphia Masters 38:42 7:48 1628 16:43 32:09
148 Keith Yeates 72 Genesee Valley Harriers 38:49 7:49 1461 16:37 32:11
149 Aaron Pratt 65 Ann Arbor Track Club 38:50 7:49 1159 16:47 32:13
150 Ken Vercammen 60 Raritan Valley Road Runners 38:51 7:49 1737 16:38 32:12
151 Bob Albritton 68 Piedmont Pacers Track Club 38:52 7:50 1642 16:45 32:11
152 Alan Ruben 62 Central Park Track Club New 38:52 7:50 1290 16:48 32:15
153 Marc Alterman 61 Raritan Valley Road Runners 38:56 7:50 1735 16:30 31:59
154 Andy Harris 60 River City Rebels 39:05 7:52 1738 16:59 32:30
155 Paul Carlin 74 Ann Arbor Track Club 39:09 7:53 1151 17:18 32:35
156 Richard Clark 65 Greater Springfield Harrier 39:12 7:53 1546 16:45 32:31
157 Lee Dresser 61 Pike Creek Valley Running C 39:18 7:55 1672 16:46 32:41
158 Bill Bosmann 69 Garmin Runners 39:20 7:55 1424 16:58 32:37
159 Dwight Smith 61 HOKA Aggie Running Club 39:36 7:58 1582 15:18 31:45
160 Wally Hayes 68 Ann Arbor Track Club 39:36 7:58 1154 16:20 31:52
161 Michael Barry 67 Fleet Feet/Essex Racing 39:37 7:59 1391 17:11 33:00
162 Robert Stenzel 63 Pineland Striders 39:40 7:59 1693 16:43 32:50
163 Jan Frisby 75 Boulder Road Runners 39:45 8:00 1222 16:54 32:47
164 Duncan Smith 61 Greater Philadelphia TC-B 39:49 8:01 1535 17:14 33:05
165 Liam Finnigan 73 Genesee Valley Harriers-B 39:51 8:01 1468 17:11 33:04
166 John Perez 69 Colorado Running Club 39:54 8:02 1340 17:15 33:09
167 Daniel Diehr 70 San Diego Striders 39:57 8:03 1757 17:33 33:19
168 Peter Wasylak 64 Greater Lowell Road Runners 39:59 8:03 1489 17:20 33:20
169 Thomas Jennings 75 Greater Philadelphia TC 40:03 8:04 1507 17:25 33:23
170 Marty Klanchar 62 Nittany Valley Running Club 40:15 8:06 1612 17:21 33:26
171 Richard Hopkins 61 Rose City Runners Club 40:20 8:07 1742 17:45 33:35
172 Michael Durning 62 Raritan Valley Road Runners 40:24 8:08 1736 17:14 33:30
173 Steve Doyle 71 San Diego Striders 40:30 8:09 1758 17:36 33:51
174 Fred Shufflebarger 71 Pike Creek Valley Running C 40:37 8:11 1665 17:29 33:38
175 Dave Broadbent 70 Philadelphia Masters 40:41 8:11 1624 17:53 33:58
176 Robert Lund, Jr. 63 Greater Philadelphia TC-C 40:48 8:13 1539 17:46 33:58
177 Kenneth Johnson 60 Manchester Running Company 40:51 8:13 1600 17:44 34:03
178 Robert Haithcock 64 Shore Athletic Club-C 40:52 8:14 1805 17:20 33:43
179 Dennis Mellish 69 Greater Philadelphia TC-C 40:53 8:14 1540 17:22 33:52
180 James Wright 67 Shore Athletic Club-C 40:55 8:14 1806 17:28 34:02
181 Jim Glinsky 73 Genesee Valley Harriers 40:58 8:15 1448 17:42 34:06
182 James McNamara 64 Lehigh Valley Road Runners 41:00 8:15 1594 17:48 33:59
183 Paul Deykerhoff 67 Shore Athletic Club-C 41:07 8:17 1804 17:43 34:07
184 Kent Prizer 69 Philadelphia Masters 41:22 8:20 1636 17:52 34:16
185 Jerry Marino 69 South Jersey Athletic Club 41:37 8:23 1824 18:02 34:34
186 Bob Hancock 66 Unattached 41:40 8:23 1870 18:08 34:27
187 Michael Mester 63 Ann Arbor Track Club 41:43 8:24 1158 17:54 34:31
188 Gary Rooney 65 South Jersey Athletic Club 41:46 8:24 1828 18:10 34:46
189 Michael Manz 65 Ann Arbor Track Club 41:49 8:25 1156 18:05 34:39
190 Roger Salmons 71 Genesee Valley Harriers-B 41:56 8:27 1474 18:12 34:47
191 James Miner 71 Syracuse Track Club-B 42:16 8:30 1840 17:57 34:56
192 Kenneth Williams 66 Piedmont Pacers Track Club 42:23 8:32 1647 18:20 35:20
193 Roger Price 70 Shore Athletic Club 42:29 8:33 1787 18:58 35:32
194 James McGill 71 Eastside Runners 42:36 8:35 1377 18:09 35:15
195 Harold Nolan 72 Shore Athletic Club 42:55 8:38 1783 18:17 35:17
196 David Bowen 67 Genesee Valley Harriers-B 43:14 8:42 1463 18:55 36:06
197 Richard Helmer 72 Rose City Runners Club 43:23 8:44 1741 19:06 36:24
198 Charles Hall 71 Pike Creek Valley Running C 43:29 8:45 1658 18:53 35:46
199 Jerry Hellman 65 Pineland Striders-B 43:32 8:46 1697 18:52 36:13
200 Terry Simon 65 Piedmont Pacers Track Club 43:34 8:46 1646 18:51 36:09
201 David Blake 70 Genesee Valley Harriers-B 43:35 8:46 1462 18:41 36:06
202 Edward Leydon 75 Rose City Runners Club 43:37 8:47 1743 18:18 35:56
203 David Moulton 61 Lehigh Valley Road Runners 43:37 8:47 1595 18:33 36:04
204 George Christie 71 Pike Creek Valley Running C 43:59 8:51 1650 18:35 36:18
205 Patrick Riccardi 69 Syracuse Track Club-B 44:10 8:54 1842 19:07 36:41
206 Joseph Bruckner 65 Pineland Striders-B 44:17 8:55 1696 19:06 36:50
207 Jim Assal 76 Greater Philadelphia TC 44:18 8:55 1492 19:21 37:00
208 Tom Delisa 69 Shore Athletic Club-C 44:19 8:55 1803 18:38 36:31
209 Donald Manfria 61 Fleet Feet/Essex Racing 44:21 8:56 1393 18:40 36:40
210 William Lee Kauffman, 61 Pike Creek Valley Running C 44:22 8:56 1674 19:16 36:56
211 Frank Angiolillo, Jr. 68 Greater Philadelphia TC-C 44:24 8:56 1538 19:14 36:51
212 Thomas Wise 69 Greater Philadelphia TC-C 44:27 8:57 1542 19:02 36:55
213 Thomas Chobot 64 Pineland Striders 44:50 9:02 1682 18:46 36:57
214 Bob Milan 70 Piedmont Pacers Track Club 45:17 9:07 1645 19:36 37:43
215 Edward Hawkey 71 Philadelphia Masters 45:39 9:11 1630 19:12 37:39
216 Dennis Hackett 69 Piedmont Pacers Track Club 47:02 9:28 1644 20:17 39:07
217 Jose Rivera 64 Pineland Striders 47:06 9:29 1691 20:32 39:18
218 David Cohen 76 Ann Arbor Track Club 47:26 9:33 1152 20:30 39:23
219 Joseph Lenahan 73 Atlanta Track Club 47:27 9:33 1193 20:37 39:38
220 Tom Derderian 70 Greater Boston Track Club 47:31 9:34 1478 21:01 39:44
221 Tony Fiory 78 Clifton RoadRunners Club 47:33 9:34 1318 20:36 39:30
222 Buddy Oppermann 74 Pike Creek Valley Running C 47:33 9:34 1662 21:01 39:51
223 John Nowatkowski 75 Shore Athletic Club 47:35 9:35 1784 20:36 39:44
224 Richard Brown 70 Pineland Striders 47:40 9:36 1681 20:53 39:42
225 Joseph Zairo, III 66 Lehigh Valley Road Runners 47:50 9:38 1598 19:43 39:21
226 Sam Benedict 72 Atlanta Track Club 47:54 9:39 2224 19:51 39:37
227 Patrick Dwyer 73 Genesee Valley Harriers-B 49:30 9:58 1467 20:51 40:48
228 Dennis Murray 69 Pineland Striders-B 49:47 10:01 1698 20:52 41:17
229 Randy Rigley 66 South Jersey Athletic Club 49:47 10:01 1827 19:51 41:17
230 John Elliott 81 Potomac Valley Track Club 50:08 10:05 1719 21:33 41:33
231 William Ash 77 Clifton RoadRunners Club 50:32 10:10 1317 22:01 42:04
232 Robert Schuler 71 Pineland Striders 50:47 10:13 1692 21:39 41:55
233 Fred Richards 72 Genesee Valley Harriers-B 51:07 10:17 1472 21:56 42:25
234 Roland Ratmeyer 81 Clifton RoadRunners Club 51:34 10:23 1322 22:20 42:55
235 Andrew Sherwood 80 Atlanta Track Club 51:35 10:23 1194 22:08 42:48
236 James Leitz 80 Clifton RoadRunners Club 52:59 10:40 1320 22:42 43:50
237 Matt Lalumia 80 Clifton RoadRunners Club 53:00 10:40 1319 22:42 43:59
238 Marvin Hall 65 Nittany Valley Running Club 53:53 10:51 1610 22:28 44:16
239 Richard Williams 84 San Diego Striders 54:42 11:01 1764 23:36 45:34
240 William Scott 69 Pineland Striders-B 55:33 11:11 1699 23:24 45:51
241 John Kuhi 75 Shore Athletic Club 56:16 11:20 1778 24:09 46:35
242 Robert Zmirich 61 Pineland Striders-B 1:01:27 12:22 1695 25:36 51:26
243 Peter Stasz 72 Greater Springfield Harrier 1:01:43 12:25 1559 26:12 51:12
244 James Kurtz 81 San Diego Striders 1:02:18 12:32 1760 26:43 51:42
245 David Turner 80 Atlanta Track Club 1:05:11 13:07 1198 19:54 38:34
246 Warren Seamans 87 Morris County Striders 1:21:26 16:23 1603 33:59 66:42
247 Sid Davis 85 Atlanta Track Club 1:24:10 16:56 1184 30:35 69:52
USATF NATIONAL CLUB XC CHAMPIONSHIP
Lehigh University, Bethlehem, PA December 14, 2019
MASTERS MEN'S AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE O'All NAME AGE TIME AFFILIATION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Joe Sheeran 62 28:42 Club Northwest
2 2 Mark Reeder 60 29:34 Greater Lowell Road Runners
3 3 Daniel King 60 29:44 Athletics Boulder
4 4 Daniel Johnson 62 29:49 Run N Fun
5 5 Charles Shields, III 60 30:17 Greater Philadelphia TC
6 6 Russell Blatt 62 30:19 Hartford Track Club
7 7 Doug Keller 61 30:22 Run N Fun
8 8 Timothy Conheady 62 30:35 Greater Philadelphia TC
9 9 Ken Youngers 63 30:38 Atlanta Track Club
10 11 Charlie Muse 63 30:54 Greater Lowell Road Runners
11 12 Anthony Uzwiak 60 31:07 Kansas City Smoke
12 13 Antonio Arreola 60 31:15 HOKA Aggie Running Club
13 14 Gary Leaman 60 31:16 Garden State Track Club New Balance
14 15 Jeffery Dundas 60 31:27 Atlanta Track Club
15 16 Timothy Riccardi 61 31:33 Genesee Valley Harriers
16 17 Scott Vogel 60 31:34 Great Lakes Running Club
17 18 Thomas Lammert 61 31:36 Eastern Buckeye Track Club
18 19 Dan Spale 63 31:37 Boulder Road Runners
19 20 David Westenberg 62 31:38 Greater Lowell Road Runners
20 21 Peter Lagoy 60 31:40 Greater Lowell Road Runners
21 22 Stephen Crelli 60 31:41 Athletics East Track Club
22 23 Casey Carlstrom 60 31:43 Genesee Valley Harriers
23 25 Paul Brown 62 31:51 Run N Fun
24 26 Gregory Cauller 60 31:53 Pike Creek Valley Running Club
25 28 Martin Tighe-NC 61 32:02 Central Mass Striders
26 29 Denis Villeneuve 63 32:03 Club Northwest
27 30 Doug Steedman 64 32:04 HOKA Aggie Running Club
28 31 Kevin Higgins 60 32:04 Garmin Runners
29 32 Thom Hunt 61 32:09 Prado Racing Team
30 33 Rick Bruess 60 32:13 Athletics Boulder
31 34 Beau Atwater 61 32:15 Garmin Runners
32 36 Robert Reynolds 62 32:21 Greater Philadelphia TC
33 37 Jeffrey Painter 60 32:32 Pike Creek Valley Running Club
34 38 Kevin Cooper 60 32:32 Athletics Boulder
35 39 Kevin Dollard 64 32:36 Shore Athletic Club
36 40 Sam Legierski 61 32:38 Checkers AC
37 41 George Buchanan 61 32:45 Hartford Track Club
38 42 Don Hughes 62 32:49 Syracuse Track Club
39 43 Brian Cummins 64 32:50 Syracuse Track Club
40 44 Thomas Steenkamer 61 32:52 Pike Creek Valley Running Club
41 45 Bobby Paxton 63 32:54 Run N Fun
42 48 Noel Comess 61 33:11 Central Park Track Club New Balance
43 49 Robert Briggs 62 33:17 Athletics East Track Club
44 50 Keith Davies 60 33:20 Greater Philadelphia TC
45 51 Joel Garrell 61 33:20 Garmin Runners
46 53 Michael Anderson 62 33:24 Atlanta Track Club
47 54 Scott McEntee 62 33:27 Prado Racing Team
48 55 Mark Hawkins 60 33:37 Nittany Valley Running Club
49 56 Harold Leddy 64 33:39 Shore Athletic Club-B
50 57 John Matthews 63 33:44 Hartford Track Club
51 58 Dwight Denlinger 61 33:46 Athletics East Track Club
52 60 Ken Goodin 64 33:56 Greater Lowell Road Runners-B
53 61 Nicholas Vetere 62 34:05 Greater Philadelphia TC-C
54 64 Robert Boland 63 34:14 Ambler Area Running Club
55 65 Ian Harrison 60 34:20 Charlottesville Track Club
56 67 Carston Wagner 60 34:28 Run MN
57 69 Steven Frayne 60 34:33 Cal Coast Track Club
58 70 Russell Forsythe 61 34:46 Garden State Track Club New Balance
59 72 Manuel Rivera 64 34:51 Potomac Valley Track Club
60 73 Arthur Palmer, III 63 34:53 Central Park Track Club New Balance
61 76 Carl Gensib 60 35:01 Shore Athletic Club
62 78 Greg Wagner 64 35:04 Prado Racing Team
63 79 David MacVittie 62 35:05 Checkers AC
64 80 Charles Crabb 62 35:05 Pike Creek Valley Running Club
65 81 Robert Hill 60 35:07 Unattached
66 82 Bill Beyerbach 64 35:08 Genesee Valley Harriers
67 83 Brian Nelson 62 35:09 Cal Coast Track Club
68 84 John Hadcock 61 35:09 Greater Lowell Road Runners-B
69 85 Kevin Baltzer 60 35:13 Garden State Track Club New Balance
70 87 Kevin Searls 61 35:19 HOKA Aggie Running Club
71 88 Gary Radford 63 35:20 Genesee Valley Harriers
72 89 Brian Driscoll 61 35:21 Greater Philadelphia TC-B
73 91 Steven Werley 60 35:34 Lehigh Valley Road Runners
74 92 Scott Linnell 63 35:36 Shore Athletic Club-B
75 93 Mark Drangsholt 62 35:49 Club Northwest
76 94 Robert Tona 60 35:51 Raritan Valley Road Runners
77 97 Mark Adams 60 36:05 Montgomery County Road Runners Club
78 98 Epi Camacho 63 36:09 Pike Creek Valley Running Club-B
79 100 Walter Newcomer 63 36:15 F and M Track Club
80 103 Jeffrey Kirchner 60 36:23 F and M Track Club
81 105 Gus Stanzione 60 36:25 Garden State Track Club New Balance
82 106 Michael Mooney 63 36:26 Shore Athletic Club
83 109 Robert Johnson 61 36:38 Charlottesville Track Club
84 110 Nick Simonetti 61 36:38 Greater Philadelphia TC-B
85 112 Gene Gugliotta 60 36:40 Raritan Valley Road Runners
86 113 Brian Kelly 62 36:41 Athletics East Track Club
87 116 Gary Moore 63 36:52 Genesee Valley Harriers
88 120 William Amor 60 37:04 Cal Coast Track Club
89 123 Craig Dombrosky 60 37:06 Pineland Striders
90 124 Paul Salerni 63 37:08 Unattached
91 126 James Sellar 60 37:13 Raritan Valley Road Runners
92 127 Rick Tillotson 62 37:14 Hartford Track Club
93 128 Robert Slebodnik 63 37:28 Genesee Valley Harriers-B
94 130 Craig Van Doren 63 37:36 Fleet Feet/Essex Racing
95 131 Patrick Lafferty 63 37:39 F and M Track Club
96 133 Anthony Pugliese 60 37:48 Greater Philadelphia TC-B
97 134 Steven Mancuso 61 37:55 Garmin Runners
98 135 Doug Arndt 62 37:59 F and M Track Club
99 140 Ted Maglione 64 38:21 Unattached
100 142 Scott Smith 61 38:29 Charlottesville Track Club
101 143 Robert Mason 64 38:31 Pike Creek Valley Running Club-B
102 145 Rodolph Nunn 61 38:37 Charlottesville Track Club
103 147 Patrick Good 62 38:42 Philadelphia Masters
104 150 Ken Vercammen 60 38:51 Raritan Valley Road Runners-B
105 152 Alan Ruben 62 38:52 Central Park Track Club New Balance
106 153 Marc Alterman 61 38:56 Raritan Valley Road Runners-B
107 154 Andy Harris 60 39:05 River City Rebels
108 157 Lee Dresser 61 39:18 Pike Creek Valley Running Club-B
109 159 Dwight Smith 61 39:36 HOKA Aggie Running Club
110 162 Robert Stenzel 63 39:40 Pineland Striders
111 164 Duncan Smith 61 39:49 Greater Philadelphia TC-B
112 168 Peter Wasylak 64 39:59 Greater Lowell Road Runners-B
113 170 Marty Klanchar 62 40:15 Nittany Valley Running Club
114 171 Richard Hopkins 61 40:20 Rose City Runners Club
115 172 Michael Durning 62 40:24 Raritan Valley Road Runners-B
116 176 Robert Lund, Jr. 63 40:48 Greater Philadelphia TC-C
117 177 Kenneth Johnson 60 40:51 Manchester Running Company
118 178 Robert Haithcock 64 40:52 Shore Athletic Club-C
119 182 James McNamara 64 41:00 Lehigh Valley Road Runners
120 187 Michael Mester 63 41:43 Ann Arbor Track Club
121 203 David Moulton 61 43:37 Lehigh Valley Road Runners
122 209 Donald Manfria 61 44:21 Fleet Feet/Essex Racing
123 210 William Lee Kauffman, 61 44:22 Pike Creek Valley Running Club-B
124 213 Thomas Chobot 64 44:50 Pineland Striders
125 217 Jose Rivera 64 47:06 Pineland Striders
126 242 Robert Zmirich 61 1:01:27 Pineland Striders-B
MASTERS MEN'S AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE O'All NAME AGE TIME AFFILIATION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 10 John Barbour 65 30:43 Greater Lowell Road Runners
2 24 George Braun 66 31:46 Boulder Road Runners
3 27 Joseph Reda, III 65 31:57 Unattached
4 35 Robert Qualls 67 32:17 River City Rebels
5 46 Greg Beyerlein 66 33:02 Club Northwest
6 47 James Foster 68 33:05 Syracuse Track Club
7 52 Bob Deak 65 33:23 Kansas City Smoke
8 59 David Anderson 67 33:48 Unattached
9 62 Theodore Larison 67 34:11 Syracuse Track Club
10 66 Michael McHale 69 34:26 Shore Athletic Club
11 68 Terry Permar 65 34:29 Greater Philadelphia TC
12 75 Kirk Larson 68 35:00 Atlanta Track Club
13 77 John Kilduff 68 35:03 Shore Athletic Club-B
14 86 Leslie Sharpe 69 35:14 Club Northwest
15 99 Douglas Wood 69 36:13 Syracuse Track Club-B
16 102 Gabe Gonzalez 67 36:20 Central Park Track Club New Balance
17 104 John Hibbs 66 36:24 Philadelphia Masters
18 107 Butch Caimano 66 36:31 Eastern Buckeye Track Club
19 108 Lee McConnell 65 36:35 Downingtown Running Club
20 114 Fernando Moura 68 36:41 Greater Philadelphia TC-B
21 119 Bill Trengove 65 37:03 Shore Athletic Club-B
22 125 Joseph Kern 65 37:09 Philadelphia Masters
23 129 Phil Coffin 66 37:30 Fleet Feet/Essex Racing
24 136 Bill Doyle 65 38:09 Unattached
25 137 Harry Landers 67 38:09 Charlottesville Track Club
26 141 Louis Juran 68 38:27 Lehigh Valley Road Runners
27 144 Mitch Moore 65 38:34 Genesee Valley Harriers-B
28 146 Will Charles 68 38:40 F and M Track Club
29 149 Aaron Pratt 65 38:50 Ann Arbor Track Club
30 151 Bob Albritton 68 38:52 Piedmont Pacers Track Club
31 156 Richard Clark 65 39:12 Greater Springfield Harriers, Inc
32 158 Bill Bosmann 69 39:20 Garmin Runners
33 160 Wally Hayes 68 39:36 Ann Arbor Track Club
34 161 Michael Barry 67 39:37 Fleet Feet/Essex Racing
35 166 John Perez 69 39:54 Colorado Running Club
36 179 Dennis Mellish 69 40:53 Greater Philadelphia TC-C
37 180 James Wright 67 40:55 Shore Athletic Club-C
38 183 Paul Deykerhoff 67 41:07 Shore Athletic Club-C
39 184 Kent Prizer 69 41:22 Philadelphia Masters
40 185 Jerry Marino 69 41:37 South Jersey Athletic Club
41 186 Bob Hancock 66 41:40 Unattached
42 188 Gary Rooney 65 41:46 South Jersey Athletic Club
43 189 Michael Manz 65 41:49 Ann Arbor Track Club
44 192 Kenneth Williams 66 42:23 Piedmont Pacers Track Club
45 196 David Bowen 67 43:14 Genesee Valley Harriers-B
46 199 Jerry Hellman 65 43:32 Pineland Striders-B
47 200 Terry Simon 65 43:34 Piedmont Pacers Track Club
48 205 Patrick Riccardi 69 44:10 Syracuse Track Club-B
49 206 Joseph Bruckner 65 44:17 Pineland Striders-B
50 208 Tom Delisa 69 44:19 Shore Athletic Club-C
51 211 Frank Angiolillo, Jr. 68 44:24 Greater Philadelphia TC-C
52 212 Thomas Wise 69 44:27 Greater Philadelphia TC-C
53 216 Dennis Hackett 69 47:02 Piedmont Pacers Track Club
54 225 Joseph Zairo, III 66 47:50 Lehigh Valley Road Runners
55 228 Dennis Murray 69 49:47 Pineland Striders-B
56 229 Randy Rigley 66 49:47 South Jersey Athletic Club
57 238 Marvin Hall 65 53:53 Nittany Valley Running Club
58 240 William Scott 69 55:33 Pineland Striders-B
MASTERS MEN'S AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE O'All NAME AGE TIME AFFILIATION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 63 Terry McCluskey 71 34:13 Ann Arbor Track Club
2 71 Gene Dykes 71 34:48 Greater Philadelphia TC
3 74 Richard Katz 71 34:56 Boulder Road Runners
4 95 David Dunbar 70 35:53 San Diego Striders
5 96 Hank Schiffman 70 36:03 Central Park Track Club New Balance
6 111 Dave Glass 73 36:39 Atlanta Track Club
7 115 Jerry Learned 71 36:47 Atlanta Track Club
8 117 Seth Bergmann 70 36:56 Greater Philadelphia TC
9 118 Jim May 73 37:01 Genesee Valley Harriers
10 121 Craig Andersen 72 37:05 Eastside Runners
11 122 David Longmuir 72 37:05 Eastside Runners
12 132 Doc Rappole 70 37:39 Genesee Valley Harriers
13 138 Frazer Mann 72 38:12 Eastside Runners
14 139 Tony Gingello 72 38:18 Genesee Valley Harriers
15 148 Keith Yeates 72 38:49 Genesee Valley Harriers
16 155 Paul Carlin 74 39:09 Ann Arbor Track Club
17 165 Liam Finnigan 73 39:51 Genesee Valley Harriers-B
18 167 Daniel Diehr 70 39:57 San Diego Striders
19 173 Steve Doyle 71 40:30 San Diego Striders
20 174 Fred Shufflebarger 71 40:37 Pike Creek Valley Running Club
21 175 Dave Broadbent 70 40:41 Philadelphia Masters
22 181 Jim Glinsky 73 40:58 Genesee Valley Harriers
23 190 Roger Salmons 71 41:56 Genesee Valley Harriers-B
24 191 James Miner 71 42:16 Syracuse Track Club-B
25 193 Roger Price 70 42:29 Shore Athletic Club
26 194 James McGill 71 42:36 Eastside Runners
27 195 Harold Nolan 72 42:55 Shore Athletic Club
28 197 Richard Helmer 72 43:23 Rose City Runners Club
29 198 Charles Hall 71 43:29 Pike Creek Valley Running Club
30 201 David Blake 70 43:35 Genesee Valley Harriers-B
31 204 George Christie 71 43:59 Pike Creek Valley Running Club
32 214 Bob Milan 70 45:17 Piedmont Pacers Track Club
33 215 Edward Hawkey 71 45:39 Philadelphia Masters
34 219 Joseph Lenahan 73 47:27 Atlanta Track Club
35 220 Tom Derderian 70 47:31 Greater Boston Track Club
36 222 Buddy Oppermann 74 47:33 Pike Creek Valley Running Club
37 224 Richard Brown 70 47:40 Pineland Striders
38 226 Sam Benedict 72 47:54 Atlanta Track Club
39 227 Patrick Dwyer 73 49:30 Genesee Valley Harriers-B
40 232 Robert Schuler 71 50:47 Pineland Striders
41 233 Fred Richards 72 51:07 Genesee Valley Harriers-B
42 243 Peter Stasz 72 1:01:43 Greater Springfield Harriers, Inc
MASTERS MEN'S AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE O'All NAME AGE TIME AFFILIATION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 90 Tony Marshall 75 35:28 San Diego Striders
2 101 Doug Goodhue 77 36:18 Ann Arbor Track Club
3 163 Jan Frisby 75 39:45 Boulder Road Runners
4 169 Thomas Jennings 75 40:03 Greater Philadelphia TC
5 202 Edward Leydon 75 43:37 Rose City Runners Club
6 207 Jim Assal 76 44:18 Greater Philadelphia TC
7 218 David Cohen 76 47:26 Ann Arbor Track Club
8 221 Tony Fiory 78 47:33 Clifton RoadRunners Club
9 223 John Nowatkowski 75 47:35 Shore Athletic Club
10 231 William Ash 77 50:32 Clifton RoadRunners Club
11 241 John Kuhi 75 56:16 Shore Athletic Club
MASTERS MEN'S AGE GROUP: 80 - 84
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE O'All NAME AGE TIME AFFILIATION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 230 John Elliott 81 50:08 Potomac Valley Track Club
2 234 Roland Ratmeyer 81 51:34 Clifton RoadRunners Club
3 235 Andrew Sherwood 80 51:35 Atlanta Track Club
4 236 James Leitz 80 52:59 Clifton RoadRunners Club
5 237 Matt Lalumia 80 53:00 Clifton RoadRunners Club
6 239 Richard Williams 84 54:42 San Diego Striders
7 244 James Kurtz 81 1:02:18 San Diego Striders
8 245 David Turner 80 1:05:11 Atlanta Track Club
MASTERS MEN'S AGE GROUP: 85 - 89
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE O'All NAME AGE TIME AFFILIATION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 246 Warren Seamans 87 1:21:26 Morris County Striders
2 247 Sid Davis 85 1:24:10 Atlanta Track Club
MASTERS MEN'S AGE GROUP: 90 - 94
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE O'All NAME AGE TIME AFFILIATION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MASTERS MEN'S AGE GROUP: 95 - 99
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE O'All NAME AGE TIME AFFILIATION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
USATF NATIONAL CLUB XC CHAMPIONSHIP - MASTERS MEN 8K
Lehigh University, Bethlehem, PA December 14, 2019
Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
www.leonetiming.com
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MEN 60+ TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 23 Greater Lowell Road Runners ( 30:24 1:31:11 1:20)
=======================================================
1 2 Mark Reeder 29:34
2 10 John Barbour 30:43
3 11 Charlie Muse 30:54
4 ( 17) David Westenberg 31:38
5 ( 18) Peter Lagoy 31:40
2. 33 Run N Fun ( 30:41 1:32:02 2:02)
=======================================================
1 4 Daniel Johnson 29:49
2 7 Doug Keller 30:22
3 22 Paul Brown 31:51
4 ( 38) Bobby Paxton 32:54
3. 43 Greater Philadelphia TC ( 31:05 1:33:13 2:04)
=======================================================
1 5 Charles Shields, III 30:17
2 8 Timothy Conheady 30:35
3 30 Robert Reynolds 32:21
4 ( 43) Keith Davies 33:20
5 ( 56) Terry Permar 34:29
4. 63 Athletics Boulder ( 31:30 1:34:29 2:48)
=======================================================
1 3 Daniel King 29:44
2 28 Rick Bruess 32:13
3 32 Kevin Cooper 32:32
5. 64 Club Northwest ( 31:16 1:33:47 4:20)
=======================================================
1 1 Joe Sheeran 28:42
2 24 Denis Villeneuve 32:03
3 39 Greg Beyerlein 33:02
4 ( 70) Leslie Sharpe 35:14
5 ( 76) Mark Drangsholt 35:49
6. 68 Atlanta Track Club ( 31:50 1:35:29 2:46)
=======================================================
1 9 Ken Youngers 30:38
2 14 Jeffery Dundas 31:27
3 45 Michael Anderson 33:24
4 ( 61) Kirk Larson 35:00
7. 89 Hartford Track Club ( 32:16 1:36:48 3:25)
=======================================================
1 6 Russell Blatt 30:19
2 34 George Buchanan 32:45
3 49 John Matthews 33:44
4 ( 98) Rick Tillotson 37:14
USATF NATIONAL CLUB XC CHAMPIONSHIP - MASTERS MEN 8K
Lehigh University, Bethlehem, PA December 14, 2019
Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
www.leonetiming.com
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MEN 60+ TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
8. 91 Pike Creek Valley Running Club ( 32:26 1:37:17 0:59)
=======================================================
1 23 Gregory Cauller 31:53
2 31 Jeffrey Painter 32:32
3 37 Thomas Steenkamer 32:52
4 ( 65) Charles Crabb 35:05
9. 97 Boulder Road Runners ( 32:47 1:38:19 3:19)
=======================================================
1 16 Dan Spale 31:37
2 21 George Braun 31:46
3 60 Richard Katz 34:56
4 (125) Jan Frisby 39:45
10. 99 Garmin Runners ( 32:33 1:37:39 1:16)
=======================================================
1 26 Kevin Higgins 32:04
2 29 Beau Atwater 32:15
3 44 Joel Garrell 33:20
4 (104) Steven Mancuso 37:55
5 (120) Bill Bosmann 39:20
11. 101 Genesee Valley Harriers ( 32:48 1:38:24 3:35)
=======================================================
1 15 Timothy Riccardi 31:33
2 20 Casey Carlstrom 31:43
3 66 Bill Beyerbach 35:08
4 ( 72) Gary Radford 35:20
5 ( 92) Gary Moore 36:52
12. 108 HOKA Aggie Running Club ( 32:53 1:38:38 4:04)
=======================================================
1 12 Antonio Arreola 31:15
2 25 Doug Steedman 32:04
3 71 Kevin Searls 35:19
4 (121) Dwight Smith 39:36
13. 111 Syracuse Track Club ( 32:55 1:38:44 0:16)
=======================================================
1 35 Don Hughes 32:49
2 36 Brian Cummins 32:50
3 40 James Foster 33:05
4 ( 53) Theodore Larison 34:11
14. 111 Athletics East Track Club ( 32:55 1:38:44 2:05)
=======================================================
1 19 Stephen Crelli 31:41
2 42 Robert Briggs 33:17
3 50 Dwight Denlinger 33:46
4 ( 90) Brian Kelly 36:41
USATF NATIONAL CLUB XC CHAMPIONSHIP - MASTERS MEN 8K
Lehigh University, Bethlehem, PA December 14, 2019
Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
www.leonetiming.com
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MEN 60+ TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
15. 137 Prado Racing Team ( 33:34 1:40:40 2:55)
=======================================================
1 27 Thom Hunt 32:09
2 46 Scott McEntee 33:27
3 64 Greg Wagner 35:04
16. 140 Garden State Track Club New Balance ( 33:45 1:41:15 3:57)
=======================================================
1 13 Gary Leaman 31:16
2 58 Russell Forsythe 34:46
3 69 Kevin Baltzer 35:13
4 ( 85) Gus Stanzione 36:25
17. 150 Shore Athletic Club ( 34:01 1:42:03 2:25)
=======================================================
1 33 Kevin Dollard 32:36
2 55 Michael McHale 34:26
3 62 Carl Gensib 35:01
4 ( 86) Michael Mooney 36:26
18. 178 Central Park Track Club New Balance ( 34:43 1:44:07 2:52)
=======================================================
1 41 Noel Comess 33:11
2 59 Arthur Palmer, III 34:53
3 78 Hank Schiffman 36:03
4 ( 82) Gabe Gonzalez 36:20
5 (117) Alan Ruben 38:52
19. 186 Shore Athletic Club-B ( 34:46 1:44:18 1:57)
=======================================================
1 48 Harold Leddy 33:39
2 63 John Kilduff 35:03
3 75 Scott Linnell 35:36
4 ( 93) Bill Trengove 37:03
20. 218 Cal Coast Track Club ( 35:36 1:46:46 2:31)
=======================================================
1 57 Steven Frayne 34:33
2 67 Brian Nelson 35:09
3 94 William Amor 37:04
21. 246 Greater Lowell Road Runners-B ( 36:22 1:49:04 6:03)
=======================================================
1 51 Ken Goodin 33:56
2 68 John Hadcock 35:09
3 127 Peter Wasylak 39:59
USATF NATIONAL CLUB XC CHAMPIONSHIP - MASTERS MEN 8K
Lehigh University, Bethlehem, PA December 14, 2019
Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
www.leonetiming.com
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MEN 60+ TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
22. 247 Charlottesville Track Club ( 36:23 1:49:07 3:49)
=======================================================
1 54 Ian Harrison 34:20
2 87 Robert Johnson 36:38
3 106 Harry Landers 38:09
4 (108) Scott Smith 38:29
5 (111) Rodolph Nunn 38:37
23. 252 Greater Philadelphia TC-B ( 36:14 1:48:40 1:20)
=======================================================
1 73 Brian Driscoll 35:21
2 88 Nick Simonetti 36:38
3 91 Fernando Moura 36:41
4 (103) Anthony Pugliese 37:48
5 (126) Duncan Smith 39:49
24. 263 Raritan Valley Road Runners ( 36:35 1:49:44 1:22)
=======================================================
1 77 Robert Tona 35:51
2 89 Gene Gugliotta 36:40
3 97 James Sellar 37:13
25. 266 F and M Track Club ( 36:46 1:50:17 1:24)
=======================================================
1 81 Walter Newcomer 36:15
2 83 Jeffrey Kirchner 36:23
3 102 Patrick Lafferty 37:39
4 (105) Doug Arndt 37:59
5 (112) Will Charles 38:40
26. 293 Philadelphia Masters ( 37:25 1:52:15 2:18)
=======================================================
1 84 John Hibbs 36:24
2 96 Joseph Kern 37:09
3 113 Patrick Good 38:42
4 (137) Kent Prizer 41:22
27. 307 Pike Creek Valley Running Club-B ( 38:00 1:53:58 3:09)
=======================================================
1 79 Epi Camacho 36:09
2 109 Robert Mason 38:31
3 119 Lee Dresser 39:18
4 (154) William Lee Kauffman, Jr. 44:22
28. 316 Greater Philadelphia TC-C ( 38:36 1:55:46 6:48)
=======================================================
1 52 Nicholas Vetere 34:05
2 131 Robert Lund, Jr. 40:48
3 133 Dennis Mellish 40:53
4 (155) Frank Angiolillo, Jr. 44:24
5 (156) Thomas Wise 44:27
USATF NATIONAL CLUB XC CHAMPIONSHIP - MASTERS MEN 8K
Lehigh University, Bethlehem, PA December 14, 2019
Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
www.leonetiming.com
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MEN 60+ TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
29. 316 Lehigh Valley Road Runners ( 38:21 1:55:01 5:26)
=======================================================
1 74 Steven Werley 35:34
2 107 Louis Juran 38:27
3 135 James McNamara 41:00
4 (149) David Moulton 43:37
5 (161) Joseph Zairo, III 47:50
30. 324 Fleet Feet/Essex Racing ( 38:15 1:54:43 2:07)
=======================================================
1 100 Phil Coffin 37:30
2 101 Craig Van Doren 37:36
3 123 Michael Barry 39:37
4 (153) Donald Manfria 44:21
31. 339 Nittany Valley Running Club ( 42:35 2:07:45 20:16)
=======================================================
1 47 Mark Hawkins 33:37
2 128 Marty Klanchar 40:15
3 164 Marvin Hall 53:53
32. 353 Genesee Valley Harriers-B ( 39:46 1:59:16 5:46)
=======================================================
1 99 Robert Slebodnik 37:28
2 110 Mitch Moore 38:34
3 144 David Bowen 43:14
33. 363 Raritan Valley Road Runners-B ( 39:24 1:58:11 1:33)
=======================================================
1 115 Ken Vercammen 38:51
2 118 Marc Alterman 38:56
3 130 Michael Durning 40:24
34. 372 Syracuse Track Club-B ( 40:53 2:02:39 7:57)
=======================================================
1 80 Douglas Wood 36:13
2 142 James Miner 42:16
3 150 Patrick Riccardi 44:10
35. 375 Ann Arbor Track Club ( 40:03 2:00:09 2:53)
=======================================================
1 114 Aaron Pratt 38:50
2 122 Wally Hayes 39:36
3 139 Michael Mester 41:43
4 (141) Michael Manz 41:49
USATF NATIONAL CLUB XC CHAMPIONSHIP - MASTERS MEN 8K
Lehigh University, Bethlehem, PA December 14, 2019
Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
www.leonetiming.com
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MEN 60+ TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
36. 376 Pineland Striders ( 40:32 2:01:36 7:44)
=======================================================
1 95 Craig Dombrosky 37:06
2 124 Robert Stenzel 39:40
3 157 Thomas Chobot 44:50
4 (160) Jose Rivera 47:06
37. 402 Shore Athletic Club-C ( 40:58 2:02:54 0:15)
=======================================================
1 132 Robert Haithcock 40:52
2 134 James Wright 40:55
3 136 Paul Deykerhoff 41:07
4 (152) Tom Delisa 44:19
38. 406 Piedmont Pacers Track Club ( 41:37 2:04:49 4:42)
=======================================================
1 116 Bob Albritton 38:52
2 143 Kenneth Williams 42:23
3 147 Terry Simon 43:34
4 (158) Bob Milan 45:17
5 (159) Dennis Hackett 47:02
39. 422 Rose City Runners Club ( 42:27 2:07:20 3:17)
=======================================================
1 129 Richard Hopkins 40:20
2 145 Richard Helmer 43:23
3 148 Edward Leydon 43:37
40. 441 South Jersey Athletic Club ( 44:24 2:13:10 8:10)
=======================================================
1 138 Jerry Marino 41:37
2 140 Gary Rooney 41:46
3 163 Randy Rigley 49:47
41. 459 Pineland Striders-B ( 45:52 2:17:36 6:15)
=======================================================
1 146 Jerry Hellman 43:32
2 151 Joseph Bruckner 44:17
3 162 Dennis Murray 49:47
4 (165) William Scott 55:33
5 (166) Robert Zmirich 1:01:27
USATF NATIONAL CLUB XC CHAMPIONSHIP - MASTERS MEN 8K
Lehigh University, Bethlehem, PA December 14, 2019
Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
www.leonetiming.com
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MEN 70+ TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 22 Ann Arbor Track Club ( 36:34 1:49:40 4:56)
=======================================================
1 1 Terry McCluskey 34:13
2 5 Doug Goodhue 36:18
3 16 Paul Carlin 39:09
4 ( 31) David Cohen 47:26
2. 25 San Diego Striders ( 37:06 1:51:18 4:29)
=======================================================
1 3 Tony Marshall 35:28
2 4 David Dunbar 35:53
3 18 Daniel Diehr 39:57
4 ( 20) Steve Doyle 40:30
3. 29 Greater Philadelphia TC ( 37:16 1:51:47 5:15)
=======================================================
1 2 Gene Dykes 34:48
2 8 Seth Bergmann 36:56
3 19 Thomas Jennings 40:03
4 ( 30) Jim Assal 44:18
4. 34 Eastside Runners ( 37:28 1:52:22 1:07)
=======================================================
1 10 Craig Andersen 37:05
2 11 David Longmuir 37:05
3 13 Frazer Mann 38:12
4 ( 25) James McGill 42:36
5. 35 Genesee Valley Harriers ( 37:40 1:52:58 1:17)
=======================================================
1 9 Jim May 37:01
2 12 Doc Rappole 37:39
3 14 Tony Gingello 38:18
4 ( 15) Keith Yeates 38:49
5 ( 22) Jim Glinsky 40:58
6. 45 Atlanta Track Club ( 40:18 2:00:53 10:48)
=======================================================
1 6 Dave Glass 36:39
2 7 Jerry Learned 36:47
3 32 Joseph Lenahan 47:27
7. 68 Genesee Valley Harriers-B ( 41:48 2:05:22 3:44)
=======================================================
1 17 Liam Finnigan 39:51
2 23 Roger Salmons 41:56
3 28 David Blake 43:35
4 ( 35) Patrick Dwyer 49:30
5 ( 36) Fred Richards 51:07
USATF NATIONAL CLUB XC CHAMPIONSHIP - MASTERS MEN 8K
Lehigh University, Bethlehem, PA December 14, 2019
Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
www.leonetiming.com
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MEN 70+ TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
8. 77 Pike Creek Valley Running Club ( 42:42 2:08:05 3:22)
=======================================================
1 21 Fred Shufflebarger 40:37
2 27 Charles Hall 43:29
3 29 George Christie 43:59
4 ( 33) Buddy Oppermann 47:33
9. 84 Shore Athletic Club ( 44:20 2:12:59 5:06)
=======================================================
1 24 Roger Price 42:29
2 26 Harold Nolan 42:55
3 34 John Nowatkowski 47:35
4 ( 37) John Kuhi 56:16
USATF NATIONAL CLUB XC CHAMPIONSHIP - MASTERS MEN 8K
Lehigh University, Bethlehem, PA December 14, 2019
Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
www.leonetiming.com
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MEN 80+ TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 8 Clifton RoadRunners Club ( 52:31 2:37:33 1:26)
=======================================================
1 1 Roland Ratmeyer 51:34
2 3 James Leitz 52:59
3 4 Matt Lalumia 53:00
2. 13 Atlanta Track Club (1:06:59 3:20:56 32:35)
=======================================================
1 2 Andrew Sherwood 51:35
2 5 David Turner 1:05:11
3 6 Sid Davis 1:24:10
USATF NATIONAL CLUB XC CHAMPIONSHIP - MASTERS MEN 8K
Lehigh University, Bethlehem, PA December 14, 2019
Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
www.leonetiming.com
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MEN 90+ TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
USATF NATIONAL CLUB XC CHAMPIONSHIP
Lehigh University, Bethlehem, PA December 14, 2019
MASTER MEN 8K AGE GRADED
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
AGE
PLACE NAME AGE AFFILIATION GRADE TIME
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Joe Sheeran 62 Club Northwest 92.44 28:42
2 Daniel Johnson 62 Run N Fun 88.98 29:49
3 John Barbour 65 Greater Lowell Road Runners 88.78 30:43
4 Mark Reeder 60 Greater Lowell Road Runners 88.14 29:34
5 Doug Goodhue 77 Ann Arbor Track Club 87.78 36:18
6 Daniel King 60 Athletics Boulder 87.65 29:44
7 Russell Blatt 62 Hartford Track Club 87.51 30:19
8 Ken Youngers 63 Atlanta Track Club 87.40 30:38
9 Timothy Conheady 62 Greater Philadelphia TC 86.75 30:35
10 Charlie Muse 63 Greater Lowell Road Runners 86.65 30:54
11 George Braun 66 Boulder Road Runners 86.65 31:46
12 Tony Marshall 75 San Diego Striders 86.64 35:28
13 Doug Keller 61 Run N Fun 86.58 30:22
14 Robert Qualls 67 River City Rebels 86.08 32:17
15 Charles Shields, III 60 Greater Philadelphia TC 86.05 30:17
16 Joseph Reda, III 65 Unattached 85.35 31:57
17 James Foster 68 Syracuse Track Club 84.80 33:05
18 Terry McCluskey 71 Ann Arbor Track Club 84.71 34:13
19 Dan Spale 63 Boulder Road Runners 84.69 31:37
20 Doug Steedman 64 HOKA Aggie Running Club 84.26 32:04
21 David Westenberg 62 Greater Lowell Road Runners 83.87 31:38
22 Anthony Uzwiak 60 Kansas City Smoke 83.75 31:07
23 Denis Villeneuve 63 Club Northwest 83.54 32:03
24 Antonio Arreola 60 HOKA Aggie Running Club 83.39 31:15
25 Gary Leaman 60 Garden State Track Club New Ba 83.35 31:16
26 Timothy Riccardi 61 Genesee Valley Harriers 83.34 31:33
27 Greg Beyerlein 66 Club Northwest 83.33 33:02
28 Paul Brown 62 Run N Fun 83.30 31:51
29 Gene Dykes 71 Greater Philadelphia TC 83.29 34:48
30 Thomas Lammert 61 Eastern Buckeye Track Club 83.21 31:36
31 Richard Katz 71 Boulder Road Runners 82.97 34:56
32 Kevin Dollard 64 Shore Athletic Club 82.88 32:36
33 Jeffery Dundas 60 Atlanta Track Club 82.86 31:27
34 Scott Vogel 60 Great Lakes Running Club 82.56 31:34
35 Peter Lagoy 60 Greater Lowell Road Runners 82.30 31:40
36 Brian Cummins 64 Syracuse Track Club 82.30 32:50
37 Michael McHale 69 Shore Athletic Club 82.29 34:26
38 Stephen Crelli 60 Athletics East Track Club 82.25 31:41
39 David Anderson 67 Unattached 82.22 33:48
40 Casey Carlstrom 60 Genesee Valley Harriers 82.17 31:43
41 Martin Tighe-NC 61 Central Mass Striders 82.08 32:02
42 Robert Reynolds 62 Greater Philadelphia TC 82.01 32:21
43 Thom Hunt 61 Prado Racing Team 81.78 32:09
44 Gregory Cauller 60 Pike Creek Valley Running Club 81.74 31:53
45 Bob Deak 65 Kansas City Smoke 81.69 33:23
46 Beau Atwater 61 Garmin Runners 81.53 32:15
47 Bobby Paxton 63 Run N Fun 81.38 32:54
48 Theodore Larison 67 Syracuse Track Club 81.29 34:11
49 Kevin Higgins 60 Garmin Runners 81.27 32:04
50 Dave Glass 73 Atlanta Track Club 81.25 36:39
51 Rick Bruess 60 Athletics Boulder 80.89 32:13
52 Don Hughes 62 Syracuse Track Club 80.84 32:49
53 Sam Legierski 61 Checkers AC 80.57 32:38
54 Jim May 73 Genesee Valley Harriers 80.45 37:01
55 Leslie Sharpe 69 Club Northwest 80.42 35:14
56 Harold Leddy 64 Shore Athletic Club-B 80.30 33:39
57 George Buchanan 61 Hartford Track Club 80.28 32:45
58 Kirk Larson 68 Atlanta Track Club 80.15 35:00
59 Jeffrey Painter 60 Pike Creek Valley Running Club 80.10 32:32
60 Kevin Cooper 60 Athletics Boulder 80.10 32:32
61 John Kilduff 68 Shore Athletic Club-B 80.04 35:03
62 Thomas Steenkamer 61 Pike Creek Valley Running Club 80.00 32:52
63 David Dunbar 70 San Diego Striders 79.83 35:53
64 Robert Briggs 62 Athletics East Track Club 79.71 33:17
65 Ken Goodin 64 Greater Lowell Road Runners-B 79.63 33:56
66 Hank Schiffman 70 Central Park Track Club New Ba 79.46 36:03
67 Michael Anderson 62 Atlanta Track Club 79.43 33:24
68 John Matthews 63 Hartford Track Club 79.37 33:44
69 Scott McEntee 62 Prado Racing Team 79.31 33:27
70 Noel Comess 61 Central Park Track Club New Ba 79.24 33:11
71 Craig Andersen 72 Eastside Runners 79.18 37:05
72 David Longmuir 72 Eastside Runners 79.18 37:05
73 Terry Permar 65 Greater Philadelphia TC 79.08 34:29
74 Joel Garrell 61 Garmin Runners 78.88 33:20
75 Jerry Learned 71 Atlanta Track Club 78.80 36:47
76 Douglas Wood 69 Syracuse Track Club-B 78.24 36:13
77 Robert Boland 63 Ambler Area Running Club 78.21 34:14
78 Keith Davies 60 Greater Philadelphia TC 78.18 33:20
79 Dwight Denlinger 61 Athletics East Track Club 77.87 33:46
80 Nicholas Vetere 62 Greater Philadelphia TC-C 77.84 34:05
81 Seth Bergmann 70 Greater Philadelphia TC 77.56 36:56
82 Manuel Rivera 64 Potomac Valley Track Club 77.53 34:51
83 Mark Hawkins 60 Nittany Valley Running Club 77.52 33:37
84 Jan Frisby 75 Boulder Road Runners 77.31 39:45
85 Paul Carlin 74 Ann Arbor Track Club 77.23 39:09
86 Greg Wagner 64 Prado Racing Team 77.05 35:04
87 Bill Beyerbach 64 Genesee Valley Harriers 76.91 35:08
88 Frazer Mann 72 Eastside Runners 76.87 38:12
89 Arthur Palmer, III 63 Central Park Track Club New Ba 76.75 34:53
90 Thomas Jennings 75 Greater Philadelphia TC 76.73 40:03
91 Tony Gingello 72 Genesee Valley Harriers 76.67 38:18
92 Gabe Gonzalez 67 Central Park Track Club New Ba 76.48 36:20
93 Fernando Moura 68 Greater Philadelphia TC-B 76.47 36:41
94 Doc Rappole 70 Genesee Valley Harriers 76.08 37:39
95 Ian Harrison 60 Charlottesville Track Club 75.90 34:20
96 Gary Radford 63 Genesee Valley Harriers 75.78 35:20
97 Keith Yeates 72 Genesee Valley Harriers 75.64 38:49
98 Russell Forsythe 61 Garden State Track Club New Ba 75.63 34:46
99 David MacVittie 62 Checkers AC 75.62 35:05
100 Charles Crabb 62 Pike Creek Valley Running Club 75.62 35:05
101 John Hibbs 66 Philadelphia Masters 75.62 36:24
102 Carston Wagner 60 Run MN 75.61 34:28
103 Brian Nelson 62 Cal Coast Track Club 75.48 35:09
104 Steven Frayne 60 Cal Coast Track Club 75.43 34:33
105 Butch Caimano 66 Eastern Buckeye Track Club 75.38 36:31
106 Scott Linnell 63 Shore Athletic Club-B 75.21 35:36
107 John Hadcock 61 Greater Lowell Road Runners-B 74.80 35:09
108 Liam Finnigan 73 Genesee Valley Harriers-B 74.73 39:51
109 Lee McConnell 65 Downingtown Running Club 74.54 36:35
110 Kevin Searls 61 HOKA Aggie Running Club 74.45 35:19
111 Carl Gensib 60 Shore Athletic Club 74.42 35:01
112 Brian Driscoll 61 Greater Philadelphia TC-B 74.38 35:21
113 Robert Hill 60 Unattached 74.21 35:07
114 Mark Drangsholt 62 Club Northwest 74.07 35:49
115 Epi Camacho 63 Pike Creek Valley Running Club 74.06 36:09
116 Kevin Baltzer 60 Garden State Track Club New Ba 74.00 35:13
117 Walter Newcomer 63 F and M Track Club 73.86 36:15
118 Bill Trengove 65 Shore Athletic Club-B 73.60 37:03
119 Michael Mooney 63 Shore Athletic Club 73.49 36:26
120 Joseph Kern 65 Philadelphia Masters 73.41 37:09
121 Phil Coffin 66 Fleet Feet/Essex Racing 73.40 37:30
122 Steven Werley 60 Lehigh Valley Road Runners 73.27 35:34
123 Louis Juran 68 Lehigh Valley Road Runners 72.96 38:27
124 Harry Landers 67 Charlottesville Track Club 72.84 38:09
125 Robert Tona 60 Raritan Valley Road Runners 72.69 35:51
126 Jim Glinsky 73 Genesee Valley Harriers 72.69 40:58
127 Gary Moore 63 Genesee Valley Harriers 72.63 36:52
128 Will Charles 68 F and M Track Club 72.55 38:40
129 Brian Kelly 62 Athletics East Track Club 72.32 36:41
130 Mark Adams 60 Montgomery County Road Runners 72.22 36:05
131 Bob Albritton 68 Piedmont Pacers Track Club 72.18 38:52
132 Paul Salerni 63 Unattached 72.10 37:08
133 Bill Bosmann 69 Garmin Runners 72.04 39:20
134 Robert Johnson 61 Charlottesville Track Club 71.77 36:38
135 Nick Simonetti 61 Greater Philadelphia TC-B 71.77 36:38
136 Daniel Diehr 70 San Diego Striders 71.70 39:57
137 Jeffrey Kirchner 60 F and M Track Club 71.63 36:23
138 Steve Doyle 71 San Diego Striders 71.57 40:30
139 Gus Stanzione 60 Garden State Track Club New Ba 71.56 36:25
140 Bill Doyle 65 Unattached 71.48 38:09
141 Robert Slebodnik 63 Genesee Valley Harriers-B 71.46 37:28
142 Fred Shufflebarger 71 Pike Creek Valley Running Club 71.36 40:37
143 Rick Tillotson 62 Hartford Track Club 71.25 37:14
144 Craig Van Doren 63 Fleet Feet/Essex Racing 71.21 37:36
145 Patrick Lafferty 63 F and M Track Club 71.11 37:39
146 Gene Gugliotta 60 Raritan Valley Road Runners 71.07 36:40
147 John Perez 69 Colorado Running Club 71.01 39:54
148 Wally Hayes 68 Ann Arbor Track Club 70.84 39:36
149 Mitch Moore 65 Genesee Valley Harriers-B 70.71 38:34
150 Jim Assal 76 Greater Philadelphia TC 70.59 44:18
151 Ted Maglione 64 Unattached 70.46 38:21
152 Edward Leydon 75 Rose City Runners Club 70.45 43:37
153 Dave Broadbent 70 Philadelphia Masters 70.41 40:41
154 William Amor 60 Cal Coast Track Club 70.31 37:04
155 Craig Dombrosky 60 Pineland Striders 70.24 37:06
156 Aaron Pratt 65 Ann Arbor Track Club 70.22 38:50
157 Robert Mason 64 Pike Creek Valley Running Club 70.15 38:31
158 Michael Barry 67 Fleet Feet/Essex Racing 70.14 39:37
159 James Sellar 60 Raritan Valley Road Runners 70.02 37:13
160 Doug Arndt 62 F and M Track Club 69.85 37:59
161 Richard Clark 65 Greater Springfield Harriers, 69.57 39:12
162 John Elliott 81 Potomac Valley Track Club 69.53 50:08
163 Richard Williams 84 San Diego Striders 69.38 54:42
164 Steven Mancuso 61 Garmin Runners 69.34 37:55
165 Dennis Mellish 69 Greater Philadelphia TC-C 69.31 40:53
166 Roger Salmons 71 Genesee Valley Harriers-B 69.12 41:56
167 Anthony Pugliese 60 Greater Philadelphia TC-B 68.94 37:48
168 James Miner 71 Syracuse Track Club-B 68.58 42:16
169 Patrick Good 62 Philadelphia Masters 68.55 38:42
170 Kent Prizer 69 Philadelphia Masters 68.50 41:22
171 Harold Nolan 72 Shore Athletic Club 68.42 42:55
172 Tony Fiory 78 Clifton RoadRunners Club 68.38 47:33
173 Scott Smith 61 Charlottesville Track Club 68.32 38:29
174 Alan Ruben 62 Central Park Track Club New Ba 68.26 38:52
175 Rodolph Nunn 61 Charlottesville Track Club 68.09 38:37
176 Jerry Marino 69 South Jersey Athletic Club 68.08 41:37
177 James McGill 71 Eastside Runners 68.04 42:36
178 James Wright 67 Shore Athletic Club-C 67.92 40:55
179 Richard Helmer 72 Rose City Runners Club 67.68 43:23
180 Roland Ratmeyer 81 Clifton RoadRunners Club 67.60 51:34
181 Paul Deykerhoff 67 Shore Athletic Club-C 67.58 41:07
182 Peter Wasylak 64 Greater Lowell Road Runners-B 67.58 39:59
183 Marc Alterman 61 Raritan Valley Road Runners-B 67.53 38:56
184 Robert Stenzel 63 Pineland Striders 67.50 39:40
185 Roger Price 70 Shore Athletic Club 67.43 42:29
186 Ken Vercammen 60 Raritan Valley Road Runners-B 67.08 38:51
187 Lee Dresser 61 Pike Creek Valley Running Club 66.90 39:18
188 Andy Harris 60 River City Rebels 66.68 39:05
189 Charles Hall 71 Pike Creek Valley Running Club 66.66 43:29
190 Dwight Smith 61 HOKA Aggie Running Club 66.40 39:36
191 Robert Haithcock 64 Shore Athletic Club-C 66.12 40:52
192 Bob Hancock 66 Unattached 66.06 41:40
193 Duncan Smith 61 Greater Philadelphia TC-B 66.03 39:49
194 David Cohen 76 Ann Arbor Track Club 65.93 47:26
195 Andrew Sherwood 80 Atlanta Track Club 65.92 51:35
196 Marty Klanchar 62 Nittany Valley Running Club 65.91 40:15
197 James McNamara 64 Lehigh Valley Road Runners 65.90 41:00
198 George Christie 71 Pike Creek Valley Running Club 65.90 43:59
199 David Blake 70 Genesee Valley Harriers-B 65.72 43:35
200 Michael Durning 62 Raritan Valley Road Runners-B 65.67 40:24
201 Robert Lund, Jr. 63 Greater Philadelphia TC-C 65.62 40:48
202 Gary Rooney 65 South Jersey Athletic Club 65.29 41:46
203 Michael Manz 65 Ann Arbor Track Club 65.21 41:49
204 Richard Hopkins 61 Rose City Runners Club 65.19 40:20
205 Kenneth Williams 66 Piedmont Pacers Track Club 64.94 42:23
206 John Nowatkowski 75 Shore Athletic Club 64.58 47:35
207 David Bowen 67 Genesee Valley Harriers-B 64.28 43:14
208 Michael Mester 63 Ann Arbor Track Club 64.18 41:43
209 James Leitz 80 Clifton RoadRunners Club 64.17 52:59
210 Patrick Riccardi 69 Syracuse Track Club-B 64.15 44:10
211 Matt Lalumia 80 Clifton RoadRunners Club 64.15 53:00
212 Tom Delisa 69 Shore Athletic Club-C 63.94 44:19
213 Kenneth Johnson 60 Manchester Running Company 63.80 40:51
214 Thomas Wise 69 Greater Philadelphia TC-C 63.74 44:27
215 Buddy Oppermann 74 Pike Creek Valley Running Club 63.58 47:33
216 Edward Hawkey 71 Philadelphia Masters 63.49 45:39
217 Bob Milan 70 Piedmont Pacers Track Club 63.26 45:17
218 Frank Angiolillo, Jr. 68 Greater Philadelphia TC-C 63.18 44:24
219 William Ash 77 Clifton RoadRunners Club 63.06 50:32
220 Joseph Lenahan 73 Atlanta Track Club 62.76 47:27
221 Jerry Hellman 65 Pineland Striders-B 62.64 43:32
222 Terry Simon 65 Piedmont Pacers Track Club 62.59 43:34
223 Joseph Bruckner 65 Pineland Striders-B 61.58 44:17
224 Sam Benedict 72 Atlanta Track Club 61.30 47:54
225 Tom Derderian 70 Greater Boston Track Club 60.28 47:31
226 David Moulton 61 Lehigh Valley Road Runners 60.28 43:37
227 Thomas Chobot 64 Pineland Striders 60.27 44:50
228 Dennis Hackett 69 Piedmont Pacers Track Club 60.24 47:02
229 Patrick Dwyer 73 Genesee Valley Harriers-B 60.16 49:30
230 Richard Brown 70 Pineland Striders 60.09 47:40
231 Donald Manfria 61 Fleet Feet/Essex Racing 59.28 44:21
232 William Lee Kauffman, 61 Pike Creek Valley Running Club 59.26 44:22
233 Joseph Zairo, III 66 Lehigh Valley Road Runners 57.54 47:50
234 Fred Richards 72 Genesee Valley Harriers-B 57.44 51:07
235 Jose Rivera 64 Pineland Striders 57.37 47:06
236 Robert Schuler 71 Pineland Striders 57.08 50:47
237 Dennis Murray 69 Pineland Striders-B 56.92 49:47
238 James Kurtz 81 San Diego Striders 55.95 1:02:18
239 Randy Rigley 66 South Jersey Athletic Club 55.29 49:47
240 John Kuhi 75 Shore Athletic Club 54.61 56:16
241 David Turner 80 Atlanta Track Club 52.16 1:05:11
242 Warren Seamans 87 Morris County Striders 51.74 1:21:26
243 William Scott 69 Pineland Striders-B 51.01 55:33
244 Marvin Hall 65 Nittany Valley Running Club 50.61 53:53
245 Peter Stasz 72 Greater Springfield Harriers, 47.58 1:01:43
246 Sid Davis 85 Atlanta Track Club 46.58 1:24:10
247 Robert Zmirich 61 Pineland Striders-B 42.79 1:01:27
USATF NATIONAL CLUB XC CHAMPIONSHIP - MASTERS MEN 10K
Lehigh University, Bethlehem, PA December 14, 2019
Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
www.leonetiming.com
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME AGE AFFILIATION TIME PACE BIB 3.5K SPLIT 7.6K SPLIT
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jacques Sallberg 45 Cal Coast Track Club 32:55 5:18 1261 11:21 25:09
2 Peter Gilmore 42 West Valley Track Club 33:00 5:19 1906 11:19 25:09
3 Eric Loeffler 42 Run MN 33:08 5:20 1748 11:19 25:11
4 Jorge Maravilla 42 West Valley Track Club 33:23 5:23 1892 11:19 25:08
5 Michael Gordon 41 Dirigo R.C. 33:27 5:23 1356 11:19 25:12
6 Roosevelt Cook, Jr. 40 Cal Coast Track Club 33:33 5:24 1254 11:23 25:22
7 Brad Poore 41 West Valley Track Club 33:53 5:28 1898 11:28 25:44
8 Dave Slavinski 48 Unattached 34:01 5:29 1883 11:31 25:48
9 Lance Thompson 43 Club Northwest 34:03 5:29 1336 11:32 25:51
10 Jaime Heilpern 49 HOKA Aggie Running Club 34:04 5:29 1580 11:29 25:48
11 Julian Marsh-NC 46 West Valley Track Club 34:12 5:31 1894 11:35 25:57
12 Tim Hardy 44 Run MN 34:17 5:31 1747 11:34 25:56
13 Mike Digennaro 41 Pike Creek Valley Running C 34:20 5:32 1655 11:24 25:55
14 Todd Rose 46 West Valley Track Club 34:20 5:32 1899 11:42 26:04
15 Kevin Shirk 40 Runners Retreat Elite 34:27 5:33 1756 11:23 26:01
16 Mark Yuen 49 West Valley Track Club 34:35 5:34 1902 11:41 26:11
17 Neville Davey 44 West Valley Track Club 34:35 5:34 1889 11:34 26:12
18 Peter Hammer 53 Boston Athletic Association 34:36 5:35 1214 11:43 26:18
19 Christopher Naimoli 40 Bryn Mawr Running Club 34:38 5:35 1241 11:25 26:05
20 Steven Short 43 Team Red Lizard 34:39 5:35 1855 11:33 26:12
21 David Angell 43 Roanoke Valley Elite 34:43 5:36 1740 11:28 26:11
22 Sandu Rebenciuc 50 Greater Springfield Harrier 34:44 5:36 1558 11:44 26:20
23 Steve Gourley 41 Philadelphia Runner Track C 34:45 5:36 1638 11:34 26:10
24 Brock Butler 42 Greater Philadelphia TC 34:49 5:37 1496 11:30 26:16
25 John Gardiner 47 Cal Coast Track Club 34:54 5:37 1257 11:43 26:28
26 John Howell 46 Bowerman Track Club 34:55 5:38 1229 11:34 26:15
27 David Wertz 44 Pacers Running//GRC New Bal 34:57 5:38 1614 11:48 26:28
28 Gregory Mitchell 46 Bowerman Track Club 34:58 5:38 1231 11:44 26:24
29 Tim Willcox 41 Movin' Shoes Running Club 34:59 5:38 1609 11:43 26:23
30 Craig Godwin 52 Bowerman Track Club 35:08 5:40 1227 11:54 26:36
31 Christopher Magill 47 Boston Athletic Association 35:13 5:40 1215 11:44 26:29
32 Ivan Lieben 50 West Valley Track Club 35:26 5:42 1891 11:46 26:40
33 Konrad Knutsen 43 West Valley Track Club 35:26 5:43 1908 11:54 26:50
34 Matthew Wagoner 42 Bryn Mawr Running Club 35:30 5:43 1242 11:50 26:51
35 Jonah Backstrom 46 West Valley Track Club 35:32 5:44 1888 11:54 26:52
36 David Simmons 41 Club Northwest 35:35 5:44 1335 12:04 27:02
37 Derek Reinhold 40 Ambler Area Running Club 35:39 5:45 1149 12:01 27:01
38 Patrick Rich 43 Central Mass Striders 35:40 5:45 1271 11:59 27:03
39 Kelly Mortenson 48 Run MN 35:42 5:45 1749 12:01 27:03
40 Ryan Carrara 43 Battle Road Track Club 35:43 5:45 1208 12:00 27:01
41 Torrey Lindbo 47 Team Red Lizard 35:43 5:45 1854 11:59 27:14
42 Marc Johnson 43 Unattached 35:44 5:46 1875 12:03 27:02
43 John Montgomery 44 West Valley Track Club-B 35:47 5:46 1896 12:07 27:07
44 Todd Wiley 49 Garden State Track Club New 35:48 5:46 1422 12:22 27:15
45 Emmet Hogan 50 Club Northwest 35:51 5:47 1329 12:14 27:14
46 Matthew Yacoub 45 Cal Coast Track Club 35:52 5:47 1262 12:01 27:10
47 Ethan Nedeau 46 Greater Springfield Harrier 35:53 5:47 1556 12:13 27:14
48 Benjamin Flaata 40 Team Red Lizard 35:54 5:47 1852 12:11 27:13
49 Peter Boyd 45 Unattached 35:55 5:47 1865 12:04 27:19
50 Nat Larson 57 Greater Springfield Harrier 35:55 5:47 1552 12:07 27:10
51 Marc Jeuland 40 Bull City Track Club 35:55 5:47 1246 11:58 27:06
52 Joshua Gordon 45 Bowerman Track Club 35:56 5:47 1228 12:06 27:15
53 Jake Stookey 43 Willow Street AC 35:56 5:47 1913 12:09 27:19
54 Frederick Hines 40 Dashing Whippets Running Te 35:57 5:48 1349 12:11 27:17
55 Mark Hixson 54 Greater Springfield Harrier 35:57 5:48 1550 12:18 27:19
56 Michael Padilla 45 Greater Philadelphia TC 35:59 5:48 1510 12:02 27:12
57 Harsha Thirumurthy 42 Philadelphia Runner Track C 36:00 5:48 1641 12:10 27:21
58 Jason Page 45 Bull City Track Club 36:01 5:48 1248 12:14 27:23
59 Christian Cushing-Mur 52 Cal Coast Track Club 36:03 5:48 1255 11:57 27:11
60 Mark Zamek 56 Garden State Track Club New 36:07 5:49 1420 12:08 27:15
61 Brian Sydow 46 Atlanta Track Club 36:08 5:49 1197 11:53 27:12
62 Kevin Hankens 41 Central Mass Striders 36:10 5:50 1267 12:11 27:24
63 Daniel Bartosz 43 Team Red Lizard 36:11 5:50 1851 12:12 27:17
64 Duncan Roberts 44 Bowerman Track Club 36:17 5:51 1232 12:03 27:31
65 Daniel Smith 41 Boston Athletic Association 36:19 5:51 1218 12:09 27:23
66 Donal O'Sullivan 46 Boston Athletic Association 36:20 5:51 1216 12:01 27:35
67 Justin Mikecz 40 Pamakids 36:22 5:52 1621 12:25 27:42
68 Eric Aldrich 41 West Valley Track Club 36:24 5:52 1887 11:59 27:17
69 Steve Brightman 51 Central Mass Striders 36:25 5:52 1265 12:15 27:34
70 William Lindell 52 TC Running Company 36:27 5:52 1847 12:21 27:33
71 Andy Spaulding 49 Dirigo R.C. 36:29 5:53 1357 12:12 27:32
72 Elliott Frieder 49 Garden State Track Club New 36:30 5:53 1405 12:28 27:45
73 Matthew Farley 51 Bowerman Track Club 36:31 5:53 1226 12:15 27:36
74 Pete Lobianco, Jr. 41 Pike Creek Valley Running C 36:32 5:53 1660 12:25 27:41
75 Tim Harte 51 Greater Philadelphia TC 36:33 5:53 1505 12:12 27:41
76 Jonathan Frieder 49 Garden State Track Club New 36:36 5:54 1406 12:18 27:46
77 Charles Mullane, Jr. 50 West Valley Track Club 36:38 5:54 1897 12:21 27:46
78 David Scholl 44 Greater Philadelphia TC 36:42 5:55 1513 12:13 27:50
79 Juan Morales 40 Cal Coast Track Club 36:43 5:55 1258 12:14 27:40
80 Todd Poremba 50 Club Northwest 36:44 5:55 1331 12:31 27:54
81 Jamey Gifford 41 West Valley Track Club-B 36:45 5:55 1890 12:19 27:39
82 Jeff Devlin 55 Downingtown Running Club 36:48 5:56 1359 12:18 27:46
83 Daniel Vega 52 Run MN 36:48 5:56 1750 12:17 27:52
84 Tj Unger 41 HFC Striders 36:49 5:56 1575 12:06 27:42
85 Zach Chupa 44 Pike Creek Valley Running C 36:50 5:56 1651 12:08 27:44
86 Jason Toth 42 Checkers AC 36:53 5:57 1316 12:16 27:55
87 Michael Daniels 40 HFC Striders 36:57 5:57 1568 12:22 27:57
88 Blair Cossey 54 Club Northwest 36:59 5:57 1325 12:40 28:06
89 Mark Bloudek 45 Club Northwest 36:59 5:58 1324 12:26 27:59
90 Ross Martinson 41 Philadelphia Runner Track C 36:59 5:58 1639 12:02 27:37
91 Peter Brady 48 Central Park Track Club New 37:00 5:58 1276 12:06 27:48
92 Conrad Orloff 49 Baltimore Washington Athlet 37:00 5:58 1205 12:26 27:58
93 Harry Stants 46 Boston Athletic Association 37:01 5:58 1219 12:34 28:05
94 Tim Van Orden 51 Central Mass Striders 37:03 5:58 1273 12:19 27:55
95 Arthur Besse 47 Central Mass Striders 37:03 5:58 1264 12:36 28:14
96 Dan Feda 45 Run MN 37:03 5:58 1746 12:17 28:07
97 Matthew Conant 44 Willow Street AC 37:04 5:58 1910 12:22 27:58
98 Douglas Cross 51 Chattanooga Track Club 37:05 5:59 1301 12:21 28:02
99 Todd Callaghan 50 Central Mass Striders 37:06 5:59 1266 12:31 28:05
100 Kenneth Barbee 55 Greater Philadelphia TC 37:07 5:59 1493 12:20 27:59
101 Mike Nier 55 Genesee Valley Harriers 37:07 5:59 1454 12:33 28:06
102 Tim Rieth 44 Genesee Valley Harriers 37:09 5:59 1459 12:30 28:07
103 Atilla Sabahoglu-NC 41 Freedom Running Club 37:11 5:59 1397 12:19 28:11
104 Alan Evans 56 Genesee Valley Harriers 37:13 6:00 1444 12:34 28:09
105 Jason Cakouros 54 HFC Striders 37:18 6:01 1566 12:28 28:09
106 Rob Sheely 51 Ambler Area Running Club 37:23 6:01 1150 12:27 28:25
107 Christopher Benestad 42 Boston Athletic Association 37:25 6:02 1212 12:28 28:11
108 Patrick O'Rourke 51 Downingtown Running Club 37:26 6:02 1364 12:28 28:13
109 Kreg Hatfield 41 Playmakers Elite/New Balanc 37:28 6:02 1712 12:39 28:21
110 Rick Cahoon, Jr. 42 Playmakers Elite/New Balanc 37:29 6:02 1707 12:42 28:24
111 Steve Kartalia 54 Baltimore Washington Athlet 37:30 6:03 1203 12:56 28:32
112 Joseph Hegge 50 Garden State Track Club New 37:32 6:03 1407 12:41 28:28
113 Kevin Burke 46 Checkers AC 37:34 6:03 1308 12:54 28:29
114 David Principe 52 Central Mass Striders 37:36 6:03 1270 12:34 28:28
115 Eric Anish 51 Pittsburgh Pharaoh Hounds 37:36 6:04 1700 12:33 28:24
116 Matthew Waite 51 TC Running Company 37:37 6:04 1850 12:45 28:32
117 Brian Cronin 40 HFC Striders 37:37 6:04 1567 12:28 28:21
118 Michael Nahom 52 Greater Springfield Harrier 37:37 6:04 1555 12:57 28:45
119 David O'Hara 43 Pacers Running//GRC New Bal 37:37 6:04 1613 12:37 28:31
120 Travis Price 43 West Valley Track Club-B 37:38 6:04 1909 12:52 28:39
121 Allen Baddour 48 Bull City Track Club 37:42 6:04 1245 12:47 28:36
122 Brandon Heiken 40 Pamakids 37:44 6:05 1620 12:53 28:35
123 Doug Mock 52 Baltimore Washington Athlet 37:45 6:05 1204 12:25 28:25
124 Ryan Davenport 45 Boston Athletic Association 37:48 6:05 1220 12:30 28:32
125 Allan Severude 54 TC Running Company 37:48 6:05 1849 12:49 28:40
126 John Greengo 52 Club Northwest 37:48 6:05 1328 12:40 28:43
127 Shawn Williams 42 Garden State Track Club New 37:52 6:06 1419 12:27 28:28
128 Kent Lemme 53 Greater Springfield Harrier 37:52 6:06 1553 12:45 28:46
129 Joseph Sullivan 40 Willow Street AC 37:53 6:06 1914 12:34 28:37
130 Jay Hubisz 40 Genesee Valley Harriers 37:55 6:07 1450 12:55 28:56
131 Eric Shafer 50 Pittsburgh Pharaoh Hounds 37:57 6:07 1705 12:47 28:44
132 Jordan Wolff 43 Dashing Whippets Running Te 37:59 6:07 1353 12:29 28:35
133 Glen Weissman 50 Club Northwest 38:00 6:07 1338 12:47 28:48
134 Matthew Howard 48 Unattached 38:01 6:07 1873 12:48 28:41
135 James McGovern, II 40 Garden State Track Club New 38:05 6:08 1412 12:56 28:52
136 Terry Davidson 48 Garmin Runners 38:09 6:09 1427 13:34 29:13
137 Matthew Sandercock 50 Downingtown Running Club 38:11 6:09 1365 12:30 28:45
138 Nobuyori Takeda 40 Central Park Track Club New 38:11 6:09 1293 12:46 29:00
139 Matthew Wong 41 Dashing Whippets Running Te 38:11 6:09 1354 12:52 28:58
140 Hasan Hobbs 46 Athletics East Track Club 38:13 6:09 1174 12:55 29:08
141 Dominic Grillo 45 Garmin Runners 38:15 6:10 1430 13:09 29:11
142 Scott Grandfield 54 HFC Striders 38:16 6:10 1570 12:34 28:45
143 Jim Holovnia 55 TC Running Company 38:17 6:10 1845 13:00 29:06
144 Gerry O'Hara 55 Central Park Track Club New 38:18 6:10 1287 12:55 29:02
145 Jay McMillan 47 F and M Track Club 38:21 6:11 1385 12:41 28:55
146 Jonathan Nichols 44 Unattached 38:23 6:11 1878 13:02 29:10
147 Michael Dinicola 44 ARE Racing Team 38:24 6:11 1161 12:44 29:04
148 John Becker 40 Greater Philadelphia TC 38:24 6:11 1494 12:53 29:05
149 Patrick Billig 57 TC Running Company 38:25 6:11 1844 12:59 29:11
150 Ben Nephew 44 Central Mass Striders 38:26 6:12 1269 12:46 29:06
151 Lars Schmitz-NC 41 West Valley Track Club 38:27 6:12 1900 12:59 29:08
152 Jeffery Dengate 42 Central Park Track Club New 38:28 6:12 1278 13:00 29:11
153 Justin Runac 46 Athletics East Track Club 38:30 6:12 1180 12:50 29:05
154 Michael Thomas 50 Movin' Shoes Running Club 38:31 6:12 1608 12:29 29:11
155 Brad Kelley 53 Central Park Track Club New 38:37 6:13 1284 13:10 29:22
156 David White 54 West Valley Track Club 38:37 6:13 1901 13:06 29:12
157 Rob Johnson 44 West Valley Track Club-B 38:38 6:13 1907 13:33 29:31
158 Joshua Irvan 49 Greater Philadelphia TC 38:39 6:14 1506 12:58 29:19
159 Paul Vandegrift 50 Greater Philadelphia TC 38:41 6:14 1516 12:51 29:12
160 Dean Thompson 54 Chattanooga Track Club 38:41 6:14 1306 12:45 29:13
161 Marco Cardoso 47 South Jersey Athletic Club 38:42 6:14 1813 13:05 29:17
162 Dana Spencer 40 HFC Striders 38:45 6:15 1574 13:07 29:20
163 Gary Rosenberg 48 Garmin Runners 38:50 6:15 1437 13:13 29:20
164 Michael Martinez 50 Lehigh Valley Road Runners 38:52 6:16 1593 13:06 29:24
165 Perry Anderson 42 Dashing Whippets Running Te 38:56 6:16 1342 13:06 29:33
166 Alejandro Heuck 54 Greater Springfield Harrier 38:57 6:16 1549 13:25 29:38
167 Matthew Coleman 43 Shore Athletic Club 38:58 6:17 1772 13:09 29:40
168 Paul Smith 55 Bowerman Track Club 38:59 6:17 1234 12:42 29:22
169 Andrew Bucci 46 Genesee Valley Harriers 39:00 6:17 1441 13:08 29:23
170 Mark Neff 57 Athletics East Track Club 39:00 6:17 1179 13:07 29:35
171 Ben Jones 45 Movin' Shoes Running Club 39:00 6:17 1604 12:57 29:17
172 Jim Reichling 44 Movin' Shoes Running Club 39:01 6:17 1607 13:05 29:41
173 Jeffrey Adams 41 Checkers AC 39:02 6:17 1307 13:03 29:32
174 Jordan Varano 40 Triple Cities Runners Club 39:02 6:17 1862 12:54 29:21
175 Armando Oliveira 52 Central Park Track Club New 39:03 6:18 1288 13:17 29:42
176 Brad Slavens 50 Atlanta Track Club 39:05 6:18 1195 12:57 29:28
177 Luca Grisa 41 Dashing Whippets Running Te 39:05 6:18 1348 13:06 29:32
178 Johnny Zhang 40 Central Park Track Club New 39:07 6:18 1295 13:18 29:38
179 John Hogan 54 Garden State Track Club New 39:07 6:18 1408 13:00 29:35
180 John Goldthorp 41 Greater Philadelphia TC 39:08 6:18 1504 13:06 29:34
181 Tom Vossen 46 HFC Striders 39:09 6:18 1576 13:28 29:42
182 Timothy Ensign 57 Chattanooga Track Club 39:10 6:19 1303 13:13 29:37
183 Joshua Finger 46 Greater Philadelphia TC 39:10 6:19 1503 13:08 29:35
184 Jesus Muniz 48 Philadelphia Runner Track C 39:11 6:19 1640 12:59 29:38
185 Zachary Redding 41 Movin' Shoes Running Club 39:13 6:19 1606 12:42 29:27
186 Shawn Conway 49 Greater Lowell Road Runners 39:13 6:19 1480 13:29 29:45
187 Dante Zappala 44 Greater Philadelphia TC 39:16 6:20 1517 13:14 29:46
188 Reza Manavi 41 Greater Philadelphia TC-B 39:16 6:20 1526 13:16 29:50
189 Rudi Trivigno 50 Garden State Track Club New 39:16 6:20 1418 13:08 29:30
190 Robert Murray 50 Greater Springfield Harrier 39:17 6:20 1554 13:15 29:43
191 Dan Holland 50 Pittsburgh Pharaoh Hounds 39:17 6:20 1702 13:10 29:46
192 Daniel Ifcher 51 Central Park Track Club New 39:21 6:20 1282 13:15 29:47
193 Rich Byrne 55 Garden State Track Club New 39:23 6:21 1400 13:20 29:55
194 Chris Hancock 46 Greater Lowell Road Runners 39:25 6:21 1481 13:29 29:47
195 Jim Park 53 Checkers AC 39:29 6:22 1315 13:06 29:52
196 Wesley Sealand 55 Bowerman Track Club 39:30 6:22 1233 13:13 29:53
197 Kevin Cooke 50 Greater Philadelphia TC 39:31 6:22 1498 13:14 30:01
198 Joseph Lynch 40 Bellmore Striders 39:34 6:22 1210 13:13 30:01
199 Dan Courtney 42 Genesee Valley Harriers 39:36 6:23 1443 12:46 29:37
200 Daniel Mazo 56 Greater Philadelphia TC 39:37 6:23 1508 13:20 30:01
201 David Bischoff 57 Genesee Valley Harriers 39:37 6:23 1440 13:18 30:01
202 Dale Flanders 54 Genesee Valley Harriers 39:37 6:23 1445 13:08 29:49
203 Jeremy Muratore 42 Unattached 39:38 6:23 1877 13:09 29:54
204 Stephen Neri 52 HFC Striders 39:39 6:23 1573 13:19 30:15
205 Chris Georgules 46 Boston Athletic Association 39:40 6:23 1213 12:39 29:40
206 Ryan Shrum 52 Chattanooga Track Club 39:41 6:24 1305 13:29 30:02
207 Andrew Apfelbaum 55 Pamakids 39:42 6:24 1615 13:37 30:15
208 Scot Ursum 51 Playmakers Elite/New Balanc 39:42 6:24 1717 13:43 30:28
209 Jason Timochko 43 Garden State Track Club New 39:47 6:25 1417 13:29 30:06
210 Robert Irwin 47 Willow Street AC 39:47 6:25 1911 13:33 30:12
211 Andrew Chan 48 Pamakids 39:51 6:25 1616 13:18 30:01
212 Joseph Mora, III 58 Genesee Valley Harriers 39:52 6:25 1453 13:32 30:21
213 William Wheeler 50 Pamakids 39:54 6:26 1622 13:27 30:17
214 John Borthwick 55 Kansas City Smoke 39:57 6:26 1585 13:24 30:12
215 Kevan Chu 51 Santa Cruz Track Club 39:57 6:26 1765 13:37 30:19
216 Peter Kashulines, Jr. 56 Garmin Runners 39:58 6:26 1432 13:32 30:20
217 Matthew Dore 44 Checkers AC 39:58 6:26 1310 13:37 30:28
218 Clinton Lawhorne 47 Playmakers Elite/New Balanc 39:59 6:26 1713 13:41 30:22
219 Matthew Van Cleave 44 Playmakers Elite/New Balanc 40:00 6:27 1718 13:00 30:09
220 Steve Dvorchak 46 Ambler Area Running Club 40:00 6:27 1147 12:55 29:56
221 Michael Gardella 56 Genesee Valley Harriers 40:02 6:27 1446 13:23 30:22
222 John McMahon 53 Checkers AC 40:03 6:27 1313 13:35 30:27
223 Henry Notaro, Jr. 58 South Jersey Athletic Club 40:04 6:27 1826 13:11 30:15
224 Roger Dix 52 HOKA Aggie Running Club 40:05 6:28 1579 13:25 30:18
225 Jeff Soares 56 Santa Cruz Track Club 40:05 6:28 1766 13:31 30:21
226 Andres Wright 53 Baltimore Washington Athlet 40:06 6:28 1207 13:18 30:11
227 Philip Garland 59 F and M Track Club 40:06 6:28 1382 13:18 30:13
228 Eric Albright 47 Pike Creek Valley Running C 40:07 6:28 1648 13:37 30:25
229 Theodor Schnaufer 55 Genesee Valley Harriers 40:09 6:28 1460 13:25 30:19
230 Brian Prendergast 44 Shore Athletic Club 40:10 6:28 1786 13:12 30:07
231 Denis Glenn 49 Pamakids 40:10 6:28 1618 13:31 30:29
232 Paul Bojczuk 45 Ambler Area Running Club 40:10 6:28 1145 13:30 30:33
233 William Horton, Jr. 41 Pineland Striders 40:12 6:29 1686 13:36 30:27
234 Tripp McCallie, III 50 Chattanooga Track Club 40:13 6:29 1304 13:24 30:19
235 Peter Kotchen 50 Atlanta Track Club 40:15 6:29 1190 13:34 30:28
236 David Greenberg 52 Central Park Track Club New 40:15 6:29 1281 13:35 30:35
237 Joe Iovanisci 47 South Jersey Athletic Club 40:16 6:29 1820 13:29 30:24
238 Mark Gilmore 51 Baltimore Washington Athlet 40:19 6:30 1202 13:28 30:30
239 Jim Larranaga 54 TC Running Company 40:20 6:30 1846 13:15 30:22
240 Robert Skorupski 47 Shore Athletic Club 40:21 6:30 1791 13:22 30:20
241 Peter Fratini 54 Greater Springfield Harrier 40:22 6:30 1548 13:39 30:25
242 David White-Spin 58 Club Northwest 40:23 6:30 1339 13:30 30:31
243 Scott Armstrong 57 Greater Philadelphia TC 40:25 6:31 1491 13:33 30:36
244 Thomas Ferzetti 44 South Jersey Athletic Club 40:26 6:31 1817 13:50 30:45
245 Zachary Hedling 44 Pamakids 40:26 6:31 1619 13:42 30:39
246 Andrew Reed 48 Willow Street AC 40:27 6:31 1912 13:33 30:45
247 Mark Williams 47 Garmin Runners 40:34 6:32 1438 13:24 30:54
248 Francis Burdett 54 Greater Springfield Harrier 40:37 6:33 1545 13:22 30:29
249 Michael Nolan 53 Central Park Track Club New 40:38 6:33 1286 13:49 30:55
250 Brian Bumgarner 49 Garmin Runners 40:41 6:33 1425 13:47 30:48
251 Mark Donahue 48 Club Northwest 40:42 6:33 1326 14:09 31:05
252 Ken Ginsburg 50 Shore Athletic Club 40:43 6:34 1776 13:13 30:23
253 Bruce Weber 58 Greater Philadelphia TC-B 40:43 6:34 1536 13:39 30:56
254 Terrence McGovern 41 Dashing Whippets Running Te 40:45 6:34 1350 13:14 30:18
255 Dave Ferruggia 42 Garden State Track Club New 40:46 6:34 1403 12:35 30:07
256 William Boben 56 F and M Track Club 40:48 6:34 1379 13:27 30:41
257 John Mirth 57 TC Running Company 40:50 6:35 1848 13:31 30:44
258 Jeff Duyn 59 Athletics East Track Club 40:53 6:35 1171 13:40 30:30
259 Jan Stofan 47 Freedom Running Club 40:55 6:36 1398 13:48 31:09
260 Timothy McQueen 48 Shore Athletic Club 40:56 6:36 1780 14:02 31:10
261 Steven Segaloff 49 Garden State Track Club New 40:57 6:36 1421 13:43 31:01
262 David Alm 44 Central Park Track Club New 40:57 6:36 1275 13:35 30:52
263 Chris Forti 41 Dashing Whippets Running Te 40:58 6:36 1347 13:37 30:48
264 Michael Slinskey 50 Unattached 41:05 6:37 1884 13:37 30:56
265 Mark Castleberry 44 Atlanta Track Club 41:06 6:37 1183 13:59 31:12
266 Patrick McGahan 55 Bull City Track Club 41:08 6:38 1247 13:31 30:57
267 Daniel Campbell 45 Shore Athletic Club 41:09 6:38 1771 13:49 31:15
268 William Fife, Jr. 50 F and M Track Club 41:14 6:39 1381 13:48 31:02
269 Todd Quiring 47 Playmakers Elite/New Balanc 41:15 6:39 1716 14:07 31:28
270 Donald Crawford 44 Playmakers Elite/New Balanc 41:19 6:39 1708 13:31 31:14
271 David Lacouture 57 Garden State Track Club New 41:19 6:39 1410 13:34 31:04
272 James Downey 44 Unattached 41:20 6:39 1867 13:58 31:26
273 Tom Hanselman 42 Triple Cities Runners Club 41:21 6:40 1859 14:01 31:21
274 Joseph Fois 44 Greater Springfield Harrier 41:24 6:40 1547 13:55 31:18
275 Brian Glasier 47 Downingtown Running Club 41:25 6:40 1362 13:32 31:11
276 Jarrett Dewelde 40 Garden State Track Club New 41:26 6:40 1402 13:55 31:13
277 Christopher Rinaldi 50 Shore Athletic Club 41:27 6:41 1788 13:46 31:21
278 James Garster 52 Athletics East Track Club 41:29 6:41 1172 13:49 31:25
279 Kevin Gibson 41 Atlanta Track Club 41:35 6:42 1188 13:53 31:22
280 Steven Cammisa 52 Triple Cities Runners Club 41:38 6:42 1856 14:15 31:35
281 David Wiechecki 57 Pike Creek Valley Running C 41:39 6:43 1668 13:54 31:27
282 Robert Riordan 46 Garden State Track Club New 41:40 6:43 1414 13:51 31:25
283 John Bradley 56 Playmakers Elite/New Balanc 41:41 6:43 1706 14:08 31:43
284 Michael Dechnik 51 Greater Philadelphia TC 41:42 6:43 1500 13:38 31:31
285 Craig Christians 58 LRC Nebraska 41:45 6:44 1599 13:49 31:15
286 Segundino Cardines-NC 48 Freedom Running Club 41:46 6:44 1395 14:02 31:43
287 Paul Patterson 46 Greater Philadelphia TC 41:47 6:44 1529 13:51 31:33
288 Jeff Altman 49 Shore Athletic Club 41:48 6:44 1768 13:50 31:24
289 Robert Landry 51 Greater Springfield Harrier 41:50 6:44 1551 14:21 31:47
290 Jim Sery 58 South Jersey Athletic Club 41:52 6:45 1829 13:34 31:31
291 Dan Arsenault 57 Cal Coast Track Club 41:53 6:45 1251 14:04 31:41
292 Paul Miller 55 Movin' Shoes Running Club 41:56 6:45 1605 13:53 31:30
293 David Dixon 40 Checkers AC 41:56 6:45 1309 13:48 31:36
294 David Dorsey 52 Central Park Track Club New 41:57 6:46 1279 13:50 31:42
295 Jonathan Simon 52 Central Park Track Club New 42:03 6:46 1292 13:54 31:42
296 Fred Weir, III 53 Atlanta Track Club 42:04 6:47 1199 13:41 31:32
297 Scott Brockett 56 Greater Philadelphia TC-B 42:13 6:48 1519 14:02 31:50
298 Bruce Burns 57 Eastern Buckeye Track Club 42:13 6:48 1366 13:51 31:47
299 Brenn Jones 45 Central Park Track Club New 42:15 6:48 1283 14:21 32:05
300 John Stoudt 57 F and M Track Club 42:15 6:48 1389 14:14 32:02
301 Jerry Flanagan 54 Pamakids 42:16 6:48 1617 14:12 32:07
302 Carl Anstrom 46 Bull City Track Club 42:19 6:49 1244 14:11 31:55
303 Van Dick 50 Chattanooga Track Club 42:23 6:50 1302 13:26 31:38
304 Dan Murphy 55 Pittsburgh Pharaoh Hounds 42:29 6:51 1703 13:42 31:45
305 Tom Drummond 53 Philadelphia Runner Track C 42:30 6:51 1637 14:30 32:15
306 Brent McKellar 43 Playmakers Elite/New Balanc 42:30 6:51 1714 14:14 32:09
307 David Wege 57 F and M Track Club 42:31 6:51 1390 14:08 32:03
308 Chris Shafer 57 South Jersey Athletic Club 42:34 6:51 1830 14:30 32:24
309 Richard Harfst 56 Unattached 42:34 6:51 1871 14:33 32:26
310 Steve Goldcamp 59 Eastern Buckeye Track Club 42:35 6:52 1368 14:04 32:21
311 Lee Woolley 57 Greater Philadelphia TC-B 42:37 6:52 1537 14:14 32:14
312 Brian Powell 48 Playmakers Elite/New Balanc 42:37 6:52 1715 14:04 32:04
313 Benjamin Gross 50 Pittsburgh Pharaoh Hounds 42:41 6:53 1701 14:18 32:20
314 Wesley Cole 50 Garden State Track Club New 42:41 6:53 1401 13:57 32:09
315 Jaime Hartges 57 Playmakers Elite/New Balanc 42:43 6:53 1711 14:11 32:10
316 Eric Schrading 53 Pittsburgh Pharaoh Hounds 42:44 6:53 1704 14:03 32:08
317 Chris Kelly 57 HFC Striders 42:47 6:53 1571 14:10 32:14
318 Lester Dragstedt 57 Atlanta Track Club 42:50 6:54 1185 14:23 32:32
319 Randall Cannell, II 47 ARE Racing Team 42:52 6:54 1160 13:43 32:14
320 Shad Birkholz 43 Seattle Running Club 42:53 6:55 1767 13:53 32:24
321 Rocco Della Serra 58 Garmin Runners 42:56 6:55 1428 14:29 32:31
322 Chandler Hall 45 Pike Creek Valley Running C 42:56 6:55 1657 14:19 32:23
323 Ed Chan 52 Bryn Mawr Running Club 42:57 6:55 1235 14:33 32:34
324 Robert Shields 51 Shore Athletic Club 42:58 6:55 1790 14:13 32:23
325 Kevin Carr 53 Cal Coast Track Club 43:01 6:56 1252 14:09 32:30
326 Stanley Hatch 58 Greater Philadelphia TC-B 43:02 6:56 1525 14:17 32:22
327 George Zeller 46 Delaware Elite Track Club 43:05 6:56 1355 13:48 31:54
328 Tom Dinzeo 44 South Jersey Athletic Club 43:10 6:57 1814 14:18 32:40
329 John Van Kerkhove 57 Genesee Valley Harriers 43:10 6:57 1476 14:17 32:26
330 Allen Wat 47 Pike Creek Valley Running C 43:11 6:57 1678 13:57 32:33
331 Chris Weiss 44 Atlanta Track Club 43:13 6:58 1200 14:23 32:37
332 Brian Bragg 53 Shore Athletic Club 43:13 6:58 1770 14:33 32:43
333 Robert Martin 56 Athletics East Track Club 43:13 6:58 1178 14:19 32:38
334 Javier Naranjo 60 Unattached 43:15 6:58 2223 14:19 32:43
335 Michael Olson 54 Triple Cities Runners Club 43:19 6:59 1861 14:56 33:00
336 Seamus Cummins 47 Greater Philadelphia TC-B 43:22 6:59 1521 14:19 32:46
337 Joseph Manion, Jr. 53 Bryn Mawr Running Club 43:23 6:59 1240 13:56 32:34
338 Paul Montini 52 Greater Philadelphia TC 43:26 7:00 1509 14:22 32:49
339 Brian Hill 53 Shore Athletic Club 43:29 7:00 1777 14:34 32:47
340 Mathieu Desjardins 49 West Valley Track Club-B 43:32 7:01 1905 14:43 33:11
341 Rohit Grover 44 Team Red Lizard 43:38 7:02 1853 14:30 32:57
342 Daniel Nephin 52 F and M Track Club 43:40 7:02 1387 14:20 32:58
343 Michael Gross 52 Greater Philadelphia TC-B 43:44 7:03 1524 14:51 33:16
344 Michael Wilson 41 Pineland Striders 43:45 7:03 1694 14:38 33:05
345 E J Hrynowski 57 Greater Lowell Road Runners 43:49 7:04 1482 14:49 33:05
346 Frank Maneri 57 South Jersey Athletic Club 43:50 7:04 1823 14:18 32:48
347 Frank Drury 59 Dashing Whippets Running Te 44:07 7:06 1346 14:23 33:10
348 Matt Holloway 50 Pike Creek Valley Running C 44:08 7:06 1659 14:48 33:28
349 Andrzej Trela 40 Lehigh Valley Road Runners 44:15 7:08 1596 14:02 32:44
350 Luke Falk 49 Shore Athletic Club 44:16 7:08 1774 14:26 32:58
351 Adam Shilling 45 Pike Creek Valley Running C 44:18 7:08 1677 15:05 33:34
352 Andrew Shearer 56 Greater Philadelphia TC 44:19 7:08 1514 13:52 32:36
353 Mick Donnelly 50 Philadelphia Masters 44:25 7:09 1627 15:06 33:40
354 Stephen Katz 52 Garden State Track Club New 44:27 7:10 1409 14:33 33:36
355 Keith Slyman 50 Dashing Whippets Running Te 44:28 7:10 1351 14:59 33:41
356 Larry Rechtin 58 Greater Philadelphia TC-B 44:29 7:10 1531 14:15 33:19
357 John Moss 50 Cal Coast Track Club 44:32 7:10 1259 14:36 33:38
358 Gregg Lemos-Stein 51 Central Park Track Club New 44:36 7:11 1285 14:51 33:46
359 Justin Feil 46 Ambler Area Running Club 44:39 7:12 1148 14:54 33:47
360 Mark Redmann 53 Garmin Runners 44:43 7:12 1436 14:48 33:43
361 Scott Batten 50 Dashing Whippets Running Te 44:50 7:13 1343 14:48 33:43
362 Tom Grantonic 58 Eastern Buckeye Track Club 44:54 7:14 1370 14:52 33:59
363 Jeffrey Felice 52 Triple Cities Runners Club 44:55 7:14 1857 15:16 34:11
364 Bill Basta 56 Lehigh Valley Road Runners 44:56 7:14 1588 15:03 34:02
365 Carl Johnston 54 Genesee Valley Harriers 44:57 7:15 1451 14:49 33:51
366 Keith Crispin 52 Pike Creek Valley Running C 44:59 7:15 1653 14:34 33:46
367 Jonathan McCann 47 Pike Creek Valley Running C 45:10 7:16 1676 15:16 34:14
368 John Brannon 47 Pike Creek Valley Running C 45:17 7:18 1670 13:49 33:38
369 Bret Mower 48 Pike Creek Valley Running C 45:38 7:21 1661 14:52 34:26
370 Jason Swan 45 South Jersey Athletic Club 45:48 7:23 1831 15:05 34:28
371 Christopher Norman 53 Pineland Striders 45:51 7:23 1690 15:27 34:46
372 David O'Connell 53 Philadelphia Masters 45:53 7:23 1634 15:09 34:55
373 Takeshi Yamazaki-NC 57 Central Park Track Club New 45:55 7:24 1294 15:18 34:41
374 Brian Cloherty 50 Bellmore Striders 45:56 7:24 1209 15:25 34:40
375 Andrew Albright 49 Greater Philadelphia TC-B 46:08 7:26 1518 15:35 35:07
376 Wayne Wilkey 54 Dashing Whippets Running Te 46:11 7:26 1352 15:35 35:03
377 Dallas Devries 42 ARE Racing Team 46:14 7:27 1866 15:29 35:04
378 Donald Schwartz 59 Shore Athletic Club-B 46:17 7:27 1800 15:44 35:10
379 Michael Kretschmer 47 Pineland Striders 46:22 7:28 1687 15:21 34:56
380 Glenn Mohler 58 F and M Track Club 46:22 7:28 1386 14:16 32:57
381 Kevin McCormack 58 Shore Athletic Club-B 46:29 7:29 1798 15:54 35:15
382 Dan Davis 50 Playmakers Elite/New Balanc 46:35 7:30 1709 15:36 35:16
383 Stephen Hranilovich 56 Philadelphia Masters 46:41 7:31 1632 15:05 34:50
384 Kevin Gorby 50 Eastern Buckeye Track Club 46:46 7:32 1369 15:13 34:56
385 Christopher Johnston 55 Athletics East Track Club 46:51 7:33 1176 15:12 35:08
386 Robert Palladino 51 Raritan Valley Road Runners 46:51 7:33 1728 15:08 35:12
387 John Evans 55 Unattached 46:54 7:33 1869 15:23 35:13
388 Wayne Crandall 56 Genesee Valley Harriers 46:56 7:34 1465 15:29 35:15
389 Kevin Gobble 44 Piedmont Pacers Track Club 46:57 7:34 1643 15:42 35:30
390 Barry Lass 56 Garmin Runners 46:58 7:34 1433 15:24 35:23
391 Brian Fillippo 59 Downingtown Running Club 47:04 7:35 1360 15:38 35:45
392 Michael Bizal 59 Downingtown Running Club 47:04 7:35 1358 16:01 35:49
393 Dietrich Rush 56 Unattached 47:08 7:36 1880 15:03 35:19
394 David Dotsey 58 South Jersey Athletic Club 47:18 7:37 1815 15:20 35:33
395 Jeff Fussner 56 Lehigh Valley Road Runners 47:24 7:38 1590 15:28 35:41
396 William Campbell, III 52 South Jersey Athletic Club 47:26 7:38 1812 16:04 35:56
397 James Narron 54 Greater Philadelphia TC-B 47:29 7:39 1527 15:58 35:50
398 Edward Parrot 49 Greater Springfield Harrier 47:40 7:41 1557 15:28 35:43
399 Norm Bittner 49 Pineland Striders 47:41 7:41 1680 15:31 36:34
400 Bud Wilson 51 South Jersey Athletic Club 47:41 7:41 1833 15:27 35:46
401 Christopher Britton 46 South Jersey Athletic Club 47:55 7:43 1811 15:14 35:46
402 Kurt Foster 42 Pineland Striders 48:00 7:44 1685 15:22 36:32
403 Richard Carlson, Jr. 53 Garmin Runners 48:02 7:44 1426 15:50 36:17
404 Mark Walter 49 Unattached 48:03 7:44 1885 15:51 36:18
405 Michael Hammond 58 Playmakers Elite/New Balanc 48:15 7:46 1710 15:41 36:08
406 Charles Wellman 42 Raritan Valley Road Runners 48:25 7:48 1734 16:28 36:43
407 Robert Hesketh 59 South Jersey Athletic Club 48:33 7:49 1818 16:02 36:31
408 Bob Law 51 Pineland Striders 48:45 7:51 1688 16:14 36:44
409 Peter Priolo 50 Raritan Valley Road Runners 48:46 7:51 1729 16:15 36:28
410 Juraj Podhajeczky 44 Freedom Running Club 48:47 7:51 1396 16:17 36:58
411 Joseph Jackson, Jr. 41 Pike Creek Valley Running C 48:50 7:52 1673 15:50 36:58
412 Jose Idler 49 Athletics East Track Club 49:08 7:55 1175 16:11 36:56
413 Doug Forward 53 Downingtown Running Club 49:22 7:57 1361 16:26 37:15
414 Brian Cunningham 55 Shore Athletic Club-B 49:51 8:02 1793 16:20 37:37
415 Phillip Pillin 57 Eastern Buckeye Track Club 49:53 8:02 1373 16:29 37:30
416 Gregory Mullins 45 Morris County Striders 50:11 8:05 1602 16:26 37:30
417 Jeffrey Cahill 53 HFC Striders 50:24 8:07 1565 16:08 37:35
418 Matthew Manion 49 Bryn Mawr Running Club 50:24 8:07 1239 15:04 36:57
419 Harry Kostyk 58 Raritan Valley Road Runners 50:36 8:09 1726 16:46 38:19
420 Adam Bragg 47 Philadelphia Masters 50:38 8:09 1623 17:03 38:25
421 Sovannara Nop 50 Pineland Striders 50:39 8:09 1689 16:53 38:14
422 Jim Rinker 54 Greater Philadelphia TC-B 50:42 8:10 1532 17:48 38:51
423 Bruce Walsh 51 Bryn Mawr Running Club 50:57 8:12 1243 16:43 38:29
424 David Sullivan 57 Athletics East Track Club 50:57 8:12 1181 16:14 38:13
425 Rob Neugass 58 Shore Athletic Club-B 50:58 8:13 1799 17:12 38:43
426 Michael Piorkowski 58 Pike Creek Valley Running C 50:59 8:13 1664 17:22 38:49
427 Theodore Shalack 56 Raritan Valley Road Runners 51:02 8:13 1732 17:01 38:44
428 Anthony Tamburello 45 South Jersey Athletic Club 51:21 8:16 1832 16:55 38:49
429 Marty Palmer 55 Greater Philadelphia TC-B 51:59 8:22 1528 17:06 39:28
430 William Martz 45 South Jersey Athletic Club 52:12 8:25 1825 17:21 39:41
431 Richard Szymasnki 55 Pike Creek Valley Running C 52:14 8:25 1667 17:15 39:27
432 James Brigden 58 Genesee Valley Harriers 52:14 8:25 1464 17:15 39:27
433 Michael Lin 47 Rose City Runners Club 52:15 8:25 1744 16:44 39:05
434 Stephan Sekulich 56 Raritan Valley Road Runners 54:24 8:46 1730 18:11 40:58
435 Steven Kaufman 52 South Jersey Athletic Club 55:09 8:53 1821 18:30 41:37
436 Paul Lavana 51 Lehigh Valley Road Runners 56:06 9:02 1592 17:32 40:55
437 Dennis Dischler 50 Pike Creek Valley Running C 56:21 9:05 1656 17:33 41:56
438 Stephen Gualano 49 Philadelphia Masters 56:54 9:10 1629 18:13 42:34
439 Louis Cinquino 57 Lehigh Valley Road Runners 58:15 9:23 1589 19:29 44:24
440 Alex Estrada 57 Pineland Striders 58:43 9:27 1684 18:25 43:12
441 Vadim Khoper 47 South Jersey Athletic Club 1:00:03 9:40 1822 19:10 44:52
442 Frank Kus, Jr. 57 Shore Athletic Club-B 1:00:28 9:44 1795 19:49 44:44
443 Stephen Agliano 56 Pineland Striders 1:03:14 10:11 1679 20:31 45:59
444 Kevin Nelson 54 Triple Cities Runners Club 1:07:05 10:48 1860 20:05 47:11
USATF NATIONAL CLUB XC CHAMPIONSHIP
Lehigh University, Bethlehem, PA December 14, 2019
MASTERS MEN'S AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE O'All NAME AGE TIME AFFILIATION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 2 Peter Gilmore 42 33:00 West Valley Track Club
2 3 Eric Loeffler 42 33:08 Run MN
3 4 Jorge Maravilla 42 33:23 West Valley Track Club
4 5 Michael Gordon 41 33:27 Dirigo R.C.
5 6 Roosevelt Cook, Jr. 40 33:33 Cal Coast Track Club
6 7 Brad Poore 41 33:53 West Valley Track Club
7 9 Lance Thompson 43 34:03 Club Northwest
8 12 Tim Hardy 44 34:17 Run MN
9 13 Mike Digennaro 41 34:20 Pike Creek Valley Running Club
10 15 Kevin Shirk 40 34:27 Runners Retreat Elite
11 17 Neville Davey 44 34:35 West Valley Track Club
12 19 Christopher Naimoli 40 34:38 Bryn Mawr Running Club
13 20 Steven Short 43 34:39 Team Red Lizard
14 21 David Angell 43 34:43 Roanoke Valley Elite
15 23 Steve Gourley 41 34:45 Philadelphia Runner Track Club
16 24 Brock Butler 42 34:49 Greater Philadelphia TC
17 27 David Wertz 44 34:57 Pacers Running//GRC New Balance
18 29 Tim Willcox 41 34:59 Movin' Shoes Running Club
19 33 Konrad Knutsen 43 35:26 West Valley Track Club
20 34 Matthew Wagoner 42 35:30 Bryn Mawr Running Club
21 36 David Simmons 41 35:35 Club Northwest
22 37 Derek Reinhold 40 35:39 Ambler Area Running Club
23 38 Patrick Rich 43 35:40 Central Mass Striders
24 40 Ryan Carrara 43 35:43 Battle Road Track Club
25 42 Marc Johnson 43 35:44 Unattached
26 43 John Montgomery 44 35:47 West Valley Track Club-B
27 48 Benjamin Flaata 40 35:54 Team Red Lizard
28 51 Marc Jeuland 40 35:55 Bull City Track Club
29 53 Jake Stookey 43 35:56 Willow Street AC
30 54 Frederick Hines 40 35:57 Dashing Whippets Running Team
31 57 Harsha Thirumurthy 42 36:00 Philadelphia Runner Track Club
32 62 Kevin Hankens 41 36:10 Central Mass Striders
33 63 Daniel Bartosz 43 36:11 Team Red Lizard
34 64 Duncan Roberts 44 36:17 Bowerman Track Club
35 65 Daniel Smith 41 36:19 Boston Athletic Association
36 67 Justin Mikecz 40 36:22 Pamakids
37 68 Eric Aldrich 41 36:24 West Valley Track Club
38 74 Pete Lobianco, Jr. 41 36:32 Pike Creek Valley Running Club
39 78 David Scholl 44 36:42 Greater Philadelphia TC
40 79 Juan Morales 40 36:43 Cal Coast Track Club
41 81 Jamey Gifford 41 36:45 West Valley Track Club-B
42 84 Tj Unger 41 36:49 HFC Striders
43 85 Zach Chupa 44 36:50 Pike Creek Valley Running Club
44 86 Jason Toth 42 36:53 Checkers AC
45 87 Michael Daniels 40 36:57 HFC Striders
46 90 Ross Martinson 41 36:59 Philadelphia Runner Track Club
47 97 Matthew Conant 44 37:04 Willow Street AC
48 102 Tim Rieth 44 37:09 Genesee Valley Harriers
49 103 Atilla Sabahoglu-NC 41 37:11 Freedom Running Club
50 107 Christopher Benestad 42 37:25 Boston Athletic Association
51 109 Kreg Hatfield 41 37:28 Playmakers Elite/New Balance
52 110 Rick Cahoon, Jr. 42 37:29 Playmakers Elite/New Balance
53 117 Brian Cronin 40 37:37 HFC Striders
54 119 David O'Hara 43 37:37 Pacers Running//GRC New Balance
55 120 Travis Price 43 37:38 West Valley Track Club-B
56 122 Brandon Heiken 40 37:44 Pamakids
57 127 Shawn Williams 42 37:52 Garden State Track Club New Balance
58 129 Joseph Sullivan 40 37:53 Willow Street AC
59 130 Jay Hubisz 40 37:55 Genesee Valley Harriers
60 132 Jordan Wolff 43 37:59 Dashing Whippets Running Team
61 135 James McGovern, II 40 38:05 Garden State Track Club New Balance
62 138 Nobuyori Takeda 40 38:11 Central Park Track Club New Balance
63 139 Matthew Wong 41 38:11 Dashing Whippets Running Team
64 146 Jonathan Nichols 44 38:23 Unattached
65 147 Michael Dinicola 44 38:24 ARE Racing Team
66 148 John Becker 40 38:24 Greater Philadelphia TC
67 150 Ben Nephew 44 38:26 Central Mass Striders
68 151 Lars Schmitz-NC 41 38:27 West Valley Track Club
69 152 Jeffery Dengate 42 38:28 Central Park Track Club New Balance
70 157 Rob Johnson 44 38:38 West Valley Track Club-B
71 162 Dana Spencer 40 38:45 HFC Striders
72 165 Perry Anderson 42 38:56 Dashing Whippets Running Team
73 167 Matthew Coleman 43 38:58 Shore Athletic Club
74 172 Jim Reichling 44 39:01 Movin' Shoes Running Club
75 173 Jeffrey Adams 41 39:02 Checkers AC
76 174 Jordan Varano 40 39:02 Triple Cities Runners Club
77 177 Luca Grisa 41 39:05 Dashing Whippets Running Team
78 178 Johnny Zhang 40 39:07 Central Park Track Club New Balance
79 180 John Goldthorp 41 39:08 Greater Philadelphia TC
80 185 Zachary Redding 41 39:13 Movin' Shoes Running Club
81 187 Dante Zappala 44 39:16 Greater Philadelphia TC
82 188 Reza Manavi 41 39:16 Greater Philadelphia TC-B
83 198 Joseph Lynch 40 39:34 Bellmore Striders
84 199 Dan Courtney 42 39:36 Genesee Valley Harriers
85 203 Jeremy Muratore 42 39:38 Unattached
86 209 Jason Timochko 43 39:47 Garden State Track Club New Balance
87 217 Matthew Dore 44 39:58 Checkers AC
88 219 Matthew Van Cleave 44 40:00 Playmakers Elite/New Balance
89 230 Brian Prendergast 44 40:10 Shore Athletic Club
90 233 William Horton, Jr. 41 40:12 Pineland Striders
91 244 Thomas Ferzetti 44 40:26 South Jersey Athletic Club
92 245 Zachary Hedling 44 40:26 Pamakids
93 254 Terrence McGovern 41 40:45 Dashing Whippets Running Team
94 255 Dave Ferruggia 42 40:46 Garden State Track Club New Balance
95 262 David Alm 44 40:57 Central Park Track Club New Balance
96 263 Chris Forti 41 40:58 Dashing Whippets Running Team
97 265 Mark Castleberry 44 41:06 Atlanta Track Club
98 270 Donald Crawford 44 41:19 Playmakers Elite/New Balance
99 272 James Downey 44 41:20 Unattached
100 273 Tom Hanselman 42 41:21 Triple Cities Runners Club
101 274 Joseph Fois 44 41:24 Greater Springfield Harriers, Inc
102 276 Jarrett Dewelde 40 41:26 Garden State Track Club New Balance-B
103 279 Kevin Gibson 41 41:35 Atlanta Track Club
104 293 David Dixon 40 41:56 Checkers AC
105 306 Brent McKellar 43 42:30 Playmakers Elite/New Balance
106 320 Shad Birkholz 43 42:53 Seattle Running Club
107 328 Tom Dinzeo 44 43:10 South Jersey Athletic Club
108 331 Chris Weiss 44 43:13 Atlanta Track Club
109 341 Rohit Grover 44 43:38 Team Red Lizard
110 344 Michael Wilson 41 43:45 Pineland Striders
111 349 Andrzej Trela 40 44:15 Lehigh Valley Road Runners
112 377 Dallas Devries 42 46:14 ARE Racing Team
113 389 Kevin Gobble 44 46:57 Piedmont Pacers Track Club
114 402 Kurt Foster 42 48:00 Pineland Striders
115 406 Charles Wellman 42 48:25 Raritan Valley Road Runners
116 410 Juraj Podhajeczky 44 48:47 Freedom Running Club
117 411 Joseph Jackson, Jr. 41 48:50 Pike Creek Valley Running Club-B
MASTERS MEN'S AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE O'All NAME AGE TIME AFFILIATION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Jacques Sallberg 45 32:55 Cal Coast Track Club
2 8 Dave Slavinski 48 34:01 Unattached
3 10 Jaime Heilpern 49 34:04 HOKA Aggie Running Club
4 11 Julian Marsh-NC 46 34:12 West Valley Track Club
5 14 Todd Rose 46 34:20 West Valley Track Club
6 16 Mark Yuen 49 34:35 West Valley Track Club
7 25 John Gardiner 47 34:54 Cal Coast Track Club
8 26 John Howell 46 34:55 Bowerman Track Club
9 28 Gregory Mitchell 46 34:58 Bowerman Track Club
10 31 Christopher Magill 47 35:13 Boston Athletic Association
11 35 Jonah Backstrom 46 35:32 West Valley Track Club
12 39 Kelly Mortenson 48 35:42 Run MN
13 41 Torrey Lindbo 47 35:43 Team Red Lizard
14 44 Todd Wiley 49 35:48 Garden State Track Club New Balance
15 46 Matthew Yacoub 45 35:52 Cal Coast Track Club
16 47 Ethan Nedeau 46 35:53 Greater Springfield Harriers, Inc
17 49 Peter Boyd 45 35:55 Unattached
18 52 Joshua Gordon 45 35:56 Bowerman Track Club
19 56 Michael Padilla 45 35:59 Greater Philadelphia TC
20 58 Jason Page 45 36:01 Bull City Track Club
21 61 Brian Sydow 46 36:08 Atlanta Track Club
22 66 Donal O'Sullivan 46 36:20 Boston Athletic Association
23 71 Andy Spaulding 49 36:29 Dirigo R.C.
24 72 Elliott Frieder 49 36:30 Garden State Track Club New Balance
25 76 Jonathan Frieder 49 36:36 Garden State Track Club New Balance
26 89 Mark Bloudek 45 36:59 Club Northwest
27 91 Peter Brady 48 37:00 Central Park Track Club New Balance
28 92 Conrad Orloff 49 37:00 Baltimore Washington Athletic Club
29 93 Harry Stants 46 37:01 Boston Athletic Association
30 95 Arthur Besse 47 37:03 Central Mass Striders
31 96 Dan Feda 45 37:03 Run MN
32 113 Kevin Burke 46 37:34 Checkers AC
33 121 Allen Baddour 48 37:42 Bull City Track Club
34 124 Ryan Davenport 45 37:48 Boston Athletic Association-B
35 134 Matthew Howard 48 38:01 Unattached
36 136 Terry Davidson 48 38:09 Garmin Runners
37 140 Hasan Hobbs 46 38:13 Athletics East Track Club
38 141 Dominic Grillo 45 38:15 Garmin Runners
39 145 Jay McMillan 47 38:21 F and M Track Club
40 153 Justin Runac 46 38:30 Athletics East Track Club
41 158 Joshua Irvan 49 38:39 Greater Philadelphia TC
42 161 Marco Cardoso 47 38:42 South Jersey Athletic Club
43 163 Gary Rosenberg 48 38:50 Garmin Runners
44 169 Andrew Bucci 46 39:00 Genesee Valley Harriers
45 171 Ben Jones 45 39:00 Movin' Shoes Running Club
46 181 Tom Vossen 46 39:09 HFC Striders
47 183 Joshua Finger 46 39:10 Greater Philadelphia TC
48 184 Jesus Muniz 48 39:11 Philadelphia Runner Track Club
49 186 Shawn Conway 49 39:13 Greater Lowell Road Runners
50 194 Chris Hancock 46 39:25 Greater Lowell Road Runners
51 205 Chris Georgules 46 39:40 Boston Athletic Association
52 210 Robert Irwin 47 39:47 Willow Street AC
53 211 Andrew Chan 48 39:51 Pamakids
54 218 Clinton Lawhorne 47 39:59 Playmakers Elite/New Balance
55 220 Steve Dvorchak 46 40:00 Ambler Area Running Club
56 228 Eric Albright 47 40:07 Pike Creek Valley Running Club
57 231 Denis Glenn 49 40:10 Pamakids
58 232 Paul Bojczuk 45 40:10 Ambler Area Running Club
59 237 Joe Iovanisci 47 40:16 South Jersey Athletic Club
60 240 Robert Skorupski 47 40:21 Shore Athletic Club
61 246 Andrew Reed 48 40:27 Willow Street AC
62 247 Mark Williams 47 40:34 Garmin Runners
63 250 Brian Bumgarner 49 40:41 Garmin Runners
64 251 Mark Donahue 48 40:42 Club Northwest
65 259 Jan Stofan 47 40:55 Freedom Running Club
66 260 Timothy McQueen 48 40:56 Shore Athletic Club
67 261 Steven Segaloff 49 40:57 Garden State Track Club New Balance
68 267 Daniel Campbell 45 41:09 Shore Athletic Club
69 269 Todd Quiring 47 41:15 Playmakers Elite/New Balance
70 275 Brian Glasier 47 41:25 Downingtown Running Club
71 282 Robert Riordan 46 41:40 Garden State Track Club New Balance
72 286 Segundino Cardines-NC 48 41:46 Freedom Running Club
73 287 Paul Patterson 46 41:47 Greater Philadelphia TC
74 288 Jeff Altman 49 41:48 Shore Athletic Club
75 299 Brenn Jones 45 42:15 Central Park Track Club New Balance
76 302 Carl Anstrom 46 42:19 Bull City Track Club
77 312 Brian Powell 48 42:37 Playmakers Elite/New Balance
78 319 Randall Cannell, II 47 42:52 ARE Racing Team
79 322 Chandler Hall 45 42:56 Pike Creek Valley Running Club
80 327 George Zeller 46 43:05 Delaware Elite Track Club
81 330 Allen Wat 47 43:11 Pike Creek Valley Running Club-B
82 336 Seamus Cummins 47 43:22 Greater Philadelphia TC-B
83 340 Mathieu Desjardins 49 43:32 West Valley Track Club-B
84 350 Luke Falk 49 44:16 Shore Athletic Club
85 351 Adam Shilling 45 44:18 Pike Creek Valley Running Club-B
86 359 Justin Feil 46 44:39 Ambler Area Running Club
87 367 Jonathan McCann 47 45:10 Pike Creek Valley Running Club-B
88 368 John Brannon 47 45:17 Pike Creek Valley Running Club-B
89 369 Bret Mower 48 45:38 Pike Creek Valley Running Club
90 370 Jason Swan 45 45:48 South Jersey Athletic Club
91 375 Andrew Albright 49 46:08 Greater Philadelphia TC-B
92 379 Michael Kretschmer 47 46:22 Pineland Striders
93 398 Edward Parrot 49 47:40 Greater Springfield Harriers, Inc
94 399 Norm Bittner 49 47:41 Pineland Striders
95 401 Christopher Britton 46 47:55 South Jersey Athletic Club
96 404 Mark Walter 49 48:03 Unattached
97 412 Jose Idler 49 49:08 Athletics East Track Club
98 416 Gregory Mullins 45 50:11 Morris County Striders
99 418 Matthew Manion 49 50:24 Bryn Mawr Running Club
100 420 Adam Bragg 47 50:38 Philadelphia Masters
101 428 Anthony Tamburello 45 51:21 South Jersey Athletic Club
102 430 William Martz 45 52:12 South Jersey Athletic Club
103 433 Michael Lin 47 52:15 Rose City Runners Club
104 438 Stephen Gualano 49 56:54 Philadelphia Masters
105 441 Vadim Khoper 47 1:00:03 South Jersey Athletic Club
MASTERS MEN'S AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE O'All NAME AGE TIME AFFILIATION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 18 Peter Hammer 53 34:36 Boston Athletic Association
2 22 Sandu Rebenciuc 50 34:44 Greater Springfield Harriers, Inc
3 30 Craig Godwin 52 35:08 Bowerman Track Club
4 32 Ivan Lieben 50 35:26 West Valley Track Club
5 45 Emmet Hogan 50 35:51 Club Northwest
6 55 Mark Hixson 54 35:57 Greater Springfield Harriers, Inc
7 59 Christian Cushing-Mur 52 36:03 Cal Coast Track Club
8 69 Steve Brightman 51 36:25 Central Mass Striders
9 70 William Lindell 52 36:27 TC Running Company
10 73 Matthew Farley 51 36:31 Bowerman Track Club
11 75 Tim Harte 51 36:33 Greater Philadelphia TC
12 77 Charles Mullane, Jr. 50 36:38 West Valley Track Club
13 80 Todd Poremba 50 36:44 Club Northwest
14 83 Daniel Vega 52 36:48 Run MN
15 88 Blair Cossey 54 36:59 Club Northwest
16 94 Tim Van Orden 51 37:03 Central Mass Striders
17 98 Douglas Cross 51 37:05 Chattanooga Track Club
18 99 Todd Callaghan 50 37:06 Central Mass Striders
19 105 Jason Cakouros 54 37:18 HFC Striders
20 106 Rob Sheely 51 37:23 Ambler Area Running Club
21 108 Patrick O'Rourke 51 37:26 Downingtown Running Club
22 111 Steve Kartalia 54 37:30 Baltimore Washington Athletic Club
23 112 Joseph Hegge 50 37:32 Garden State Track Club New Balance
24 114 David Principe 52 37:36 Central Mass Striders
25 115 Eric Anish 51 37:36 Pittsburgh Pharaoh Hounds
26 116 Matthew Waite 51 37:37 TC Running Company
27 118 Michael Nahom 52 37:37 Greater Springfield Harriers, Inc
28 123 Doug Mock 52 37:45 Baltimore Washington Athletic Club
29 125 Allan Severude 54 37:48 TC Running Company
30 126 John Greengo 52 37:48 Club Northwest
31 128 Kent Lemme 53 37:52 Greater Springfield Harriers, Inc
32 131 Eric Shafer 50 37:57 Pittsburgh Pharaoh Hounds
33 133 Glen Weissman 50 38:00 Club Northwest
34 137 Matthew Sandercock 50 38:11 Downingtown Running Club
35 142 Scott Grandfield 54 38:16 HFC Striders
36 154 Michael Thomas 50 38:31 Movin' Shoes Running Club
37 155 Brad Kelley 53 38:37 Central Park Track Club New Balance
38 156 David White 54 38:37 West Valley Track Club
39 159 Paul Vandegrift 50 38:41 Greater Philadelphia TC
40 160 Dean Thompson 54 38:41 Chattanooga Track Club
41 164 Michael Martinez 50 38:52 Lehigh Valley Road Runners
42 166 Alejandro Heuck 54 38:57 Greater Springfield Harriers, Inc
43 175 Armando Oliveira 52 39:03 Central Park Track Club New Balance
44 176 Brad Slavens 50 39:05 Atlanta Track Club
45 179 John Hogan 54 39:07 Garden State Track Club New Balance
46 189 Rudi Trivigno 50 39:16 Garden State Track Club New Balance
47 190 Robert Murray 50 39:17 Greater Springfield Harriers, Inc
48 191 Dan Holland 50 39:17 Pittsburgh Pharaoh Hounds
49 192 Daniel Ifcher 51 39:21 Central Park Track Club New Balance
50 195 Jim Park 53 39:29 Checkers AC
51 197 Kevin Cooke 50 39:31 Greater Philadelphia TC
52 202 Dale Flanders 54 39:37 Genesee Valley Harriers
53 204 Stephen Neri 52 39:39 HFC Striders
54 206 Ryan Shrum 52 39:41 Chattanooga Track Club
55 208 Scot Ursum 51 39:42 Playmakers Elite/New Balance
56 213 William Wheeler 50 39:54 Pamakids
57 215 Kevan Chu 51 39:57 Santa Cruz Track Club
58 222 John McMahon 53 40:03 Checkers AC
59 224 Roger Dix 52 40:05 HOKA Aggie Running Club
60 226 Andres Wright 53 40:06 Baltimore Washington Athletic Club
61 234 Tripp McCallie, III 50 40:13 Chattanooga Track Club
62 235 Peter Kotchen 50 40:15 Atlanta Track Club
63 236 David Greenberg 52 40:15 Central Park Track Club New Balance
64 238 Mark Gilmore 51 40:19 Baltimore Washington Athletic Club
65 239 Jim Larranaga 54 40:20 TC Running Company
66 241 Peter Fratini 54 40:22 Greater Springfield Harriers, Inc
67 248 Francis Burdett 54 40:37 Greater Springfield Harriers, Inc
68 249 Michael Nolan 53 40:38 Central Park Track Club New Balance
69 252 Ken Ginsburg 50 40:43 Shore Athletic Club
70 264 Michael Slinskey 50 41:05 Unattached
71 268 William Fife, Jr. 50 41:14 F and M Track Club
72 277 Christopher Rinaldi 50 41:27 Shore Athletic Club
73 278 James Garster 52 41:29 Athletics East Track Club
74 280 Steven Cammisa 52 41:38 Triple Cities Runners Club
75 284 Michael Dechnik 51 41:42 Greater Philadelphia TC
76 289 Robert Landry 51 41:50 Greater Springfield Harriers, Inc
77 294 David Dorsey 52 41:57 Central Park Track Club New Balance
78 295 Jonathan Simon 52 42:03 Central Park Track Club New Balance
79 296 Fred Weir, III 53 42:04 Atlanta Track Club
80 301 Jerry Flanagan 54 42:16 Pamakids
81 303 Van Dick 50 42:23 Chattanooga Track Club
82 305 Tom Drummond 53 42:30 Philadelphia Runner Track Club
83 313 Benjamin Gross 50 42:41 Pittsburgh Pharaoh Hounds
84 314 Wesley Cole 50 42:41 Garden State Track Club New Balance
85 316 Eric Schrading 53 42:44 Pittsburgh Pharaoh Hounds
86 323 Ed Chan 52 42:57 Bryn Mawr Running Club
87 324 Robert Shields 51 42:58 Shore Athletic Club
88 325 Kevin Carr 53 43:01 Cal Coast Track Club
89 332 Brian Bragg 53 43:13 Shore Athletic Club
90 335 Michael Olson 54 43:19 Triple Cities Runners Club
91 337 Joseph Manion, Jr. 53 43:23 Bryn Mawr Running Club
92 338 Paul Montini 52 43:26 Greater Philadelphia TC
93 339 Brian Hill 53 43:29 Shore Athletic Club
94 342 Daniel Nephin 52 43:40 F and M Track Club
95 343 Michael Gross 52 43:44 Greater Philadelphia TC-B
96 348 Matt Holloway 50 44:08 Pike Creek Valley Running Club
97 353 Mick Donnelly 50 44:25 Philadelphia Masters
98 354 Stephen Katz 52 44:27 Garden State Track Club New Balance
99 355 Keith Slyman 50 44:28 Dashing Whippets Running Team
100 357 John Moss 50 44:32 Cal Coast Track Club
101 358 Gregg Lemos-Stein 51 44:36 Central Park Track Club New Balance
102 360 Mark Redmann 53 44:43 Garmin Runners
103 361 Scott Batten 50 44:50 Dashing Whippets Running Team
104 363 Jeffrey Felice 52 44:55 Triple Cities Runners Club
105 365 Carl Johnston 54 44:57 Genesee Valley Harriers
106 366 Keith Crispin 52 44:59 Pike Creek Valley Running Club
107 371 Christopher Norman 53 45:51 Pineland Striders
108 372 David O'Connell 53 45:53 Philadelphia Masters
109 374 Brian Cloherty 50 45:56 Bellmore Striders
110 376 Wayne Wilkey 54 46:11 Dashing Whippets Running Team
111 382 Dan Davis 50 46:35 Playmakers Elite/New Balance
112 384 Kevin Gorby 50 46:46 Eastern Buckeye Track Club
113 386 Robert Palladino 51 46:51 Raritan Valley Road Runners
114 396 William Campbell, III 52 47:26 South Jersey Athletic Club
115 397 James Narron 54 47:29 Greater Philadelphia TC-B
116 400 Bud Wilson 51 47:41 South Jersey Athletic Club
117 403 Richard Carlson, Jr. 53 48:02 Garmin Runners
118 408 Bob Law 51 48:45 Pineland Striders
119 409 Peter Priolo 50 48:46 Raritan Valley Road Runners
120 413 Doug Forward 53 49:22 Downingtown Running Club
121 417 Jeffrey Cahill 53 50:24 HFC Striders
122 421 Sovannara Nop 50 50:39 Pineland Striders
123 422 Jim Rinker 54 50:42 Greater Philadelphia TC-B
124 423 Bruce Walsh 51 50:57 Bryn Mawr Running Club
125 435 Steven Kaufman 52 55:09 South Jersey Athletic Club
126 436 Paul Lavana 51 56:06 Lehigh Valley Road Runners
127 437 Dennis Dischler 50 56:21 Pike Creek Valley Running Club
128 444 Kevin Nelson 54 1:07:05 Triple Cities Runners Club
MASTERS MEN'S AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE O'All NAME AGE TIME AFFILIATION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 50 Nat Larson 57 35:55 Greater Springfield Harriers, Inc
2 60 Mark Zamek 56 36:07 Garden State Track Club New Balance
3 82 Jeff Devlin 55 36:48 Downingtown Running Club
4 100 Kenneth Barbee 55 37:07 Greater Philadelphia TC
5 101 Mike Nier 55 37:07 Genesee Valley Harriers
6 104 Alan Evans 56 37:13 Genesee Valley Harriers
7 143 Jim Holovnia 55 38:17 TC Running Company
8 144 Gerry O'Hara 55 38:18 Central Park Track Club New Balance
9 149 Patrick Billig 57 38:25 TC Running Company
10 168 Paul Smith 55 38:59 Bowerman Track Club
11 170 Mark Neff 57 39:00 Athletics East Track Club
12 182 Timothy Ensign 57 39:10 Chattanooga Track Club
13 193 Rich Byrne 55 39:23 Garden State Track Club New Balance
14 196 Wesley Sealand 55 39:30 Bowerman Track Club
15 200 Daniel Mazo 56 39:37 Greater Philadelphia TC
16 201 David Bischoff 57 39:37 Genesee Valley Harriers
17 207 Andrew Apfelbaum 55 39:42 Pamakids
18 212 Joseph Mora, III 58 39:52 Genesee Valley Harriers
19 214 John Borthwick 55 39:57 Kansas City Smoke
20 216 Peter Kashulines, Jr. 56 39:58 Garmin Runners
21 221 Michael Gardella 56 40:02 Genesee Valley Harriers
22 223 Henry Notaro, Jr. 58 40:04 South Jersey Athletic Club
23 225 Jeff Soares 56 40:05 Santa Cruz Track Club
24 227 Philip Garland 59 40:06 F and M Track Club
25 229 Theodor Schnaufer 55 40:09 Genesee Valley Harriers
26 242 David White-Spin 58 40:23 Club Northwest
27 243 Scott Armstrong 57 40:25 Greater Philadelphia TC
28 253 Bruce Weber 58 40:43 Greater Philadelphia TC-B
29 256 William Boben 56 40:48 F and M Track Club
30 257 John Mirth 57 40:50 TC Running Company
31 258 Jeff Duyn 59 40:53 Athletics East Track Club
32 266 Patrick McGahan 55 41:08 Bull City Track Club
33 271 David Lacouture 57 41:19 Garden State Track Club New Balance
34 281 David Wiechecki 57 41:39 Pike Creek Valley Running Club
35 283 John Bradley 56 41:41 Playmakers Elite/New Balance
36 285 Craig Christians 58 41:45 LRC Nebraska
37 290 Jim Sery 58 41:52 South Jersey Athletic Club
38 291 Dan Arsenault 57 41:53 Cal Coast Track Club
39 292 Paul Miller 55 41:56 Movin' Shoes Running Club
40 297 Scott Brockett 56 42:13 Greater Philadelphia TC-B
41 298 Bruce Burns 57 42:13 Eastern Buckeye Track Club
42 300 John Stoudt 57 42:15 F and M Track Club
43 304 Dan Murphy 55 42:29 Pittsburgh Pharaoh Hounds
44 307 David Wege 57 42:31 F and M Track Club
45 308 Chris Shafer 57 42:34 South Jersey Athletic Club
46 309 Richard Harfst 56 42:34 Unattached
47 310 Steve Goldcamp 59 42:35 Eastern Buckeye Track Club
48 311 Lee Woolley 57 42:37 Greater Philadelphia TC-B
49 315 Jaime Hartges 57 42:43 Playmakers Elite/New Balance
50 317 Chris Kelly 57 42:47 HFC Striders
51 318 Lester Dragstedt 57 42:50 Atlanta Track Club
52 321 Rocco Della Serra 58 42:56 Garmin Runners
53 326 Stanley Hatch 58 43:02 Greater Philadelphia TC-B
54 329 John Van Kerkhove 57 43:10 Genesee Valley Harriers
55 333 Robert Martin 56 43:13 Athletics East Track Club
56 345 E J Hrynowski 57 43:49 Greater Lowell Road Runners
57 346 Frank Maneri 57 43:50 South Jersey Athletic Club
58 347 Frank Drury 59 44:07 Dashing Whippets Running Team
59 352 Andrew Shearer 56 44:19 Greater Philadelphia TC
60 356 Larry Rechtin 58 44:29 Greater Philadelphia TC-B
61 362 Tom Grantonic 58 44:54 Eastern Buckeye Track Club
62 364 Bill Basta 56 44:56 Lehigh Valley Road Runners
63 373 Takeshi Yamazaki-NC 57 45:55 Central Park Track Club New Balance
64 378 Donald Schwartz 59 46:17 Shore Athletic Club-B
65 380 Glenn Mohler 58 46:22 F and M Track Club
66 381 Kevin McCormack 58 46:29 Shore Athletic Club-B
67 383 Stephen Hranilovich 56 46:41 Philadelphia Masters
68 385 Christopher Johnston 55 46:51 Athletics East Track Club
69 387 John Evans 55 46:54 Unattached
70 388 Wayne Crandall 56 46:56 Genesee Valley Harriers
71 390 Barry Lass 56 46:58 Garmin Runners
72 391 Brian Fillippo 59 47:04 Downingtown Running Club
73 392 Michael Bizal 59 47:04 Downingtown Running Club
74 393 Dietrich Rush 56 47:08 Unattached
75 394 David Dotsey 58 47:18 South Jersey Athletic Club
76 395 Jeff Fussner 56 47:24 Lehigh Valley Road Runners
77 405 Michael Hammond 58 48:15 Playmakers Elite/New Balance
78 407 Robert Hesketh 59 48:33 South Jersey Athletic Club
79 414 Brian Cunningham 55 49:51 Shore Athletic Club-B
80 415 Phillip Pillin 57 49:53 Eastern Buckeye Track Club
81 419 Harry Kostyk 58 50:36 Raritan Valley Road Runners
82 424 David Sullivan 57 50:57 Athletics East Track Club
83 425 Rob Neugass 58 50:58 Shore Athletic Club-B
84 426 Michael Piorkowski 58 50:59 Pike Creek Valley Running Club
85 427 Theodore Shalack 56 51:02 Raritan Valley Road Runners
86 429 Marty Palmer 55 51:59 Greater Philadelphia TC-B
87 431 Richard Szymasnki 55 52:14 Pike Creek Valley Running Club
88 432 James Brigden 58 52:14 Genesee Valley Harriers
89 434 Stephan Sekulich 56 54:24 Raritan Valley Road Runners
90 439 Louis Cinquino 57 58:15 Lehigh Valley Road Runners
91 440 Alex Estrada 57 58:43 Pineland Striders
92 442 Frank Kus, Jr. 57 1:00:28 Shore Athletic Club-B
93 443 Stephen Agliano 56 1:03:14 Pineland Striders
USATF NATIONAL CLUB XC CHAMPIONSHIP - MASTERS MEN 10K
Lehigh University, Bethlehem, PA December 14, 2019
Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
www.leonetiming.com
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MEN 40+ TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 31 West Valley Track Club ( 33:51 2:49:11 1:35)
=======================================================
1 2 Peter Gilmore 33:00
2 4 Jorge Maravilla 33:23
3 6 Brad Poore 33:53
4 9 Todd Rose 34:20
5 10 Mark Yuen 34:35
6 ( 11) Neville Davey 34:35
7 ( 23) Konrad Knutsen 35:26
8 ( 25) Jonah Backstrom 35:32
9 ( 49) Eric Aldrich 36:24
2. 97 Cal Coast Track Club ( 34:40 2:53:17 3:08)
=======================================================
1 1 Jacques Sallberg 32:55
2 5 Roosevelt Cook, Jr. 33:33
3 17 John Gardiner 34:54
4 32 Matthew Yacoub 35:52
5 42 Christian Cushing-Murray 36:03
6 ( 56) Juan Morales 36:43
7 (160) Dan Arsenault 41:53
8 (171) Kevin Carr 43:01
9 (182) John Moss 44:32
3. 139 Bowerman Track Club ( 35:27 2:57:14 1:22)
=======================================================
1 18 John Howell 34:55
2 19 Gregory Mitchell 34:58
3 21 Craig Godwin 35:08
4 36 Joshua Gordon 35:56
5 45 Duncan Roberts 36:17
6 ( 52) Matthew Farley 36:31
7 (102) Paul Smith 38:59
8 (117) Wesley Sealand 39:30
4. 164 Run MN ( 35:24 2:56:58 3:55)
=======================================================
1 3 Eric Loeffler 33:08
2 7 Tim Hardy 34:17
3 28 Kelly Mortenson 35:42
4 58 Daniel Vega 36:48
5 68 Dan Feda 37:03
5. 192 Boston Athletic Association ( 35:54 2:59:29 2:25)
=======================================================
1 12 Peter Hammer 34:36
2 22 Christopher Magill 35:13
3 46 Daniel Smith 36:19
4 47 Donal O'Sullivan 36:20
5 65 Harry Stants 37:01
6 ( 73) Christopher Benestad 37:25
7 (119) Chris Georgules 39:40
USATF NATIONAL CLUB XC CHAMPIONSHIP - MASTERS MEN 10K
Lehigh University, Bethlehem, PA December 14, 2019
Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
www.leonetiming.com
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MEN 40+ TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
6. 253 Central Mass Striders ( 36:29 3:02:21 1:23)
=======================================================
1 27 Patrick Rich 35:40
2 43 Kevin Hankens 36:10
3 50 Steve Brightman 36:25
4 66 Tim Van Orden 37:03
5 67 Arthur Besse 37:03
6 ( 70) Todd Callaghan 37:06
7 ( 77) David Principe 37:36
8 ( 92) Ben Nephew 38:26
7. 297 Greater Philadelphia TC ( 36:55 3:04:33 3:50)
=======================================================
1 16 Brock Butler 34:49
2 39 Michael Padilla 35:59
3 55 David Scholl 36:42
4 91 John Becker 38:24
5 96 Joshua Irvan 38:39
6 (110) John Goldthorp 39:08
7 (112) Joshua Finger 39:10
8 (115) Dante Zappala 39:16
9 (157) Paul Patterson 41:47
8. 298 Team Red Lizard ( 37:13 3:06:05 8:59)
=======================================================
1 14 Steven Short 34:39
2 29 Torrey Lindbo 35:43
3 34 Benjamin Flaata 35:54
4 44 Daniel Bartosz 36:11
5 177 Rohit Grover 43:38
9. 304 Garden State Track Club New Balance ( 36:59 3:04:51 2:17)
=======================================================
1 31 Todd Wiley 35:48
2 51 Elliott Frieder 36:30
3 54 Jonathan Frieder 36:36
4 82 Shawn Williams 37:52
5 86 James McGovern, II 38:05
6 (121) Jason Timochko 39:47
7 (144) Dave Ferruggia 40:46
8 (146) Steven Segaloff 40:57
9 (156) Robert Riordan 41:40
10. 397 Philadelphia Runner Track Club ( 37:53 3:09:25 7:45)
=======================================================
1 15 Steve Gourley 34:45
2 40 Harsha Thirumurthy 36:00
3 63 Ross Martinson 36:59
4 113 Jesus Muniz 39:11
5 166 Tom Drummond 42:30
USATF NATIONAL CLUB XC CHAMPIONSHIP - MASTERS MEN 10K
Lehigh University, Bethlehem, PA December 14, 2019
Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
www.leonetiming.com
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MEN 40+ TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11. 408 HFC Striders ( 37:52 3:09:17 2:20)
=======================================================
1 59 Tj Unger 36:49
2 62 Michael Daniels 36:57
3 78 Brian Cronin 37:37
4 98 Dana Spencer 38:45
5 111 Tom Vossen 39:09
12. 420 Dashing Whippets Running Team ( 38:02 3:10:08 3:08)
=======================================================
1 38 Frederick Hines 35:57
2 85 Jordan Wolff 37:59
3 89 Matthew Wong 38:11
4 100 Perry Anderson 38:56
5 108 Luca Grisa 39:05
6 (143) Terrence McGovern 40:45
7 (148) Chris Forti 40:58
13. 420 Pike Creek Valley Running Club ( 38:09 3:10:45 8:36)
=======================================================
1 8 Mike Digennaro 34:20
2 53 Pete Lobianco, Jr. 36:32
3 60 Zach Chupa 36:50
4 130 Eric Albright 40:07
5 169 Chandler Hall 42:56
6 (187) Bret Mower 45:38
14. 437 Movin' Shoes Running Club ( 38:09 3:10:44 4:14)
=======================================================
1 20 Tim Willcox 34:59
2 94 Michael Thomas 38:31
3 104 Ben Jones 39:00
4 105 Jim Reichling 39:01
5 114 Zachary Redding 39:13
6 (161) Paul Miller 41:56
15. 437 West Valley Track Club-B ( 38:28 3:12:20 7:45)
=======================================================
1 30 John Montgomery 35:47
2 57 Jamey Gifford 36:45
3 79 Travis Price 37:38
4 95 Rob Johnson 38:38
5 176 Mathieu Desjardins 43:32
USATF NATIONAL CLUB XC CHAMPIONSHIP - MASTERS MEN 10K
Lehigh University, Bethlehem, PA December 14, 2019
Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
www.leonetiming.com
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MEN 40+ TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
16. 451 Willow Street AC ( 38:14 3:11:07 4:31)
=======================================================
1 37 Jake Stookey 35:56
2 69 Matthew Conant 37:04
3 83 Joseph Sullivan 37:53
4 122 Robert Irwin 39:47
5 140 Andrew Reed 40:27
17. 470 Bull City Track Club ( 38:37 3:13:05 6:24)
=======================================================
1 35 Marc Jeuland 35:55
2 41 Jason Page 36:01
3 80 Allen Baddour 37:42
4 149 Patrick McGahan 41:08
5 165 Carl Anstrom 42:19
18. 484 Checkers AC ( 38:36 3:12:56 3:05)
=======================================================
1 61 Jason Toth 36:53
2 76 Kevin Burke 37:34
3 106 Jeffrey Adams 39:02
4 116 Jim Park 39:29
5 125 Matthew Dore 39:58
6 (129) John McMahon 40:03
7 (162) David Dixon 41:56
19. 496 Pamakids ( 38:43 3:13:33 3:32)
=======================================================
1 48 Justin Mikecz 36:22
2 81 Brandon Heiken 37:44
3 120 Andrew Apfelbaum 39:42
4 123 Andrew Chan 39:51
5 124 William Wheeler 39:54
6 (132) Denis Glenn 40:10
7 (139) Zachary Hedling 40:26
8 (164) Jerry Flanagan 42:16
20. 501 Central Park Track Club New Balance ( 38:45 3:13:43 3:57)
=======================================================
1 64 Peter Brady 37:00
2 88 Nobuyori Takeda 38:11
3 93 Jeffery Dengate 38:28
4 109 Johnny Zhang 39:07
5 147 David Alm 40:57
6 (163) Brenn Jones 42:15
USATF NATIONAL CLUB XC CHAMPIONSHIP - MASTERS MEN 10K
Lehigh University, Bethlehem, PA December 14, 2019
Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
www.leonetiming.com
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MEN 40+ TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
21. 542 Ambler Area Running Club ( 39:35 3:17:51 9:00)
=======================================================
1 26 Derek Reinhold 35:39
2 72 Rob Sheely 37:23
3 128 Steve Dvorchak 40:00
4 133 Paul Bojczuk 40:10
5 183 Justin Feil 44:39
22. 553 Playmakers Elite/New Balance ( 39:15 3:16:11 3:47)
=======================================================
1 74 Kreg Hatfield 37:28
2 75 Rick Cahoon, Jr. 37:29
3 126 Clinton Lawhorne 39:59
4 127 Matthew Van Cleave 40:00
5 151 Todd Quiring 41:15
6 (152) Donald Crawford 41:19
7 (167) Brent McKellar 42:30
8 (168) Brian Powell 42:37
23. 559 Garmin Runners ( 39:18 3:16:29 2:32)
=======================================================
1 87 Terry Davidson 38:09
2 90 Dominic Grillo 38:15
3 99 Gary Rosenberg 38:50
4 141 Mark Williams 40:34
5 142 Brian Bumgarner 40:41
24. 568 Genesee Valley Harriers ( 40:08 3:20:36 9:47)
=======================================================
1 71 Tim Rieth 37:09
2 84 Jay Hubisz 37:55
3 103 Andrew Bucci 39:00
4 118 Dan Courtney 39:36
5 192 Wayne Crandall 46:56
6 (203) James Brigden 52:14
25. 580 Bryn Mawr Running Club ( 41:23 3:26:52 15:46)
=======================================================
1 13 Christopher Naimoli 34:38
2 24 Matthew Wagoner 35:30
3 170 Ed Chan 42:57
4 175 Joseph Manion, Jr. 43:23
5 198 Matthew Manion 50:24
6 (200) Bruce Walsh 50:57
USATF NATIONAL CLUB XC CHAMPIONSHIP - MASTERS MEN 10K
Lehigh University, Bethlehem, PA December 14, 2019
Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
www.leonetiming.com
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MEN 40+ TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
26. 663 Shore Athletic Club ( 40:19 3:21:34 2:11)
=======================================================
1 101 Matthew Coleman 38:58
2 131 Brian Prendergast 40:10
3 136 Robert Skorupski 40:21
4 145 Timothy McQueen 40:56
5 150 Daniel Campbell 41:09
6 (158) Jeff Altman 41:48
7 (179) Luke Falk 44:16
27. 676 Greater Springfield Harriers, Inc ( 41:26 3:27:09 11:47)
=======================================================
1 33 Ethan Nedeau 35:53
2 137 Peter Fratini 40:22
3 154 Joseph Fois 41:24
4 159 Robert Landry 41:50
5 193 Edward Parrot 47:40
28. 730 South Jersey Athletic Club ( 41:41 3:28:22 7:06)
=======================================================
1 97 Marco Cardoso 38:42
2 135 Joe Iovanisci 40:16
3 138 Thomas Ferzetti 40:26
4 172 Tom Dinzeo 43:10
5 188 Jason Swan 45:48
6 (195) Christopher Britton 47:55
7 (201) Anthony Tamburello 51:21
8 (202) William Martz 52:12
9 (205) Vadim Khoper 1:00:03
29. 773 Triple Cities Runners Club ( 42:03 3:30:15 5:53)
=======================================================
1 107 Jordan Varano 39:02
2 153 Tom Hanselman 41:21
3 155 Steven Cammisa 41:38
4 174 Michael Olson 43:19
5 184 Jeffrey Felice 44:55
6 (206) Kevin Nelson 1:07:05
30. 892 Pineland Striders ( 45:12 3:46:00 7:48)
=======================================================
1 134 William Horton, Jr. 40:12
2 178 Michael Wilson 43:45
3 190 Michael Kretschmer 46:22
4 194 Norm Bittner 47:41
5 196 Kurt Foster 48:00
USATF NATIONAL CLUB XC CHAMPIONSHIP - MASTERS MEN 10K
Lehigh University, Bethlehem, PA December 14, 2019
Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
www.leonetiming.com
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MEN 40+ TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
31. 921 Pike Creek Valley Running Club-B ( 45:22 3:46:46 5:39)
=======================================================
1 173 Allen Wat 43:11
2 180 Adam Shilling 44:18
3 185 Jonathan McCann 45:10
4 186 John Brannon 45:17
5 197 Joseph Jackson, Jr. 48:50
32. 964 Philadelphia Masters ( 48:55 4:04:31 12:29)
=======================================================
1 181 Mick Donnelly 44:25
2 189 David O'Connell 45:53
3 191 Stephen Hranilovich 46:41
4 199 Adam Bragg 50:38
5 204 Stephen Gualano 56:54
USATF NATIONAL CLUB XC CHAMPIONSHIP - MASTERS MEN 10K
Lehigh University, Bethlehem, PA December 14, 2019
Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
www.leonetiming.com
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MEN 50+ TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 51 Greater Springfield Harriers, Inc ( 36:25 3:02:05 3:08)
=======================================================
1 1 Sandu Rebenciuc 34:44
2 3 Nat Larson 35:55
3 4 Mark Hixson 35:57
4 20 Michael Nahom 37:37
5 23 Kent Lemme 37:52
6 ( 35) Alejandro Heuck 38:57
7 ( 41) Robert Murray 39:17
8 ( 63) Francis Burdett 40:37
2. 67 Club Northwest ( 37:05 3:05:22 2:09)
=======================================================
1 2 Emmet Hogan 35:51
2 8 Todd Poremba 36:44
3 10 Blair Cossey 36:59
4 22 John Greengo 37:48
5 25 Glen Weissman 38:00
6 ( 61) David White-Spin 40:23
3. 104 TC Running Company ( 37:43 3:08:34 1:58)
=======================================================
1 6 William Lindell 36:27
2 19 Matthew Waite 37:37
3 21 Allan Severude 37:48
4 28 Jim Holovnia 38:17
5 30 Patrick Billig 38:25
6 ( 60) Jim Larranaga 40:20
7 ( 68) John Mirth 40:50
4. 142 Greater Philadelphia TC ( 38:18 3:11:29 3:04)
=======================================================
1 7 Tim Harte 36:33
2 12 Kenneth Barbee 37:07
3 32 Paul Vandegrift 38:41
4 45 Kevin Cooke 39:31
5 46 Daniel Mazo 39:37
6 ( 62) Scott Armstrong 40:25
7 ( 76) Michael Dechnik 41:42
8 ( 99) Paul Montini 43:26
9 (105) Andrew Shearer 44:19
5. 144 Garden State Track Club New Balance ( 38:17 3:11:25 3:16)
=======================================================
1 5 Mark Zamek 36:07
2 17 Joseph Hegge 37:32
3 38 John Hogan 39:07
4 40 Rudi Trivigno 39:16
5 44 Rich Byrne 39:23
6 ( 71) David Lacouture 41:19
7 ( 90) Wesley Cole 42:41
8 (106) Stephen Katz 44:27
USATF NATIONAL CLUB XC CHAMPIONSHIP - MASTERS MEN 10K
Lehigh University, Bethlehem, PA December 14, 2019
Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
www.leonetiming.com
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MEN 50+ TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
6. 174 Genesee Valley Harriers ( 38:42 3:13:26 2:45)
=======================================================
1 13 Mike Nier 37:07
2 14 Alan Evans 37:13
3 47 David Bischoff 39:37
4 48 Dale Flanders 39:37
5 52 Joseph Mora, III 39:52
6 ( 54) Michael Gardella 40:02
7 ( 57) Theodor Schnaufer 40:09
8 ( 96) John Van Kerkhove 43:10
9 (112) Carl Johnston 44:57
7. 191 Chattanooga Track Club ( 38:58 3:14:50 3:08)
=======================================================
1 11 Douglas Cross 37:05
2 33 Dean Thompson 38:41
3 39 Timothy Ensign 39:10
4 50 Ryan Shrum 39:41
5 58 Tripp McCallie, III 40:13
6 ( 83) Van Dick 42:23
8. 199 Central Park Track Club New Balance ( 39:07 3:15:34 1:57)
=======================================================
1 29 Gerry O'Hara 38:18
2 31 Brad Kelley 38:37
3 37 Armando Oliveira 39:03
4 43 Daniel Ifcher 39:21
5 59 David Greenberg 40:15
6 ( 64) Michael Nolan 40:38
7 ( 78) David Dorsey 41:57
8 ( 79) Jonathan Simon 42:03
9 (108) Gregg Lemos-Stein 44:36
9. 257 Pittsburgh Pharaoh Hounds ( 40:00 3:20:00 5:05)
=======================================================
1 18 Eric Anish 37:36
2 24 Eric Shafer 37:57
3 42 Dan Holland 39:17
4 84 Dan Murphy 42:29
5 89 Benjamin Gross 42:41
10. 298 Downingtown Running Club ( 41:19 3:26:33 10:16)
=======================================================
1 9 Jeff Devlin 36:48
2 16 Patrick O'Rourke 37:26
3 26 Matthew Sandercock 38:11
4 123 Brian Fillippo 47:04
5 124 Michael Bizal 47:04
6 (135) Doug Forward 49:22
USATF NATIONAL CLUB XC CHAMPIONSHIP - MASTERS MEN 10K
Lehigh University, Bethlehem, PA December 14, 2019
Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
www.leonetiming.com
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MEN 50+ TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11. 321 HFC Striders ( 41:41 3:28:24 13:06)
=======================================================
1 15 Jason Cakouros 37:18
2 27 Scott Grandfield 38:16
3 49 Stephen Neri 39:39
4 92 Chris Kelly 42:47
5 138 Jeffrey Cahill 50:24
12. 360 F and M Track Club ( 41:23 3:26:54 2:25)
=======================================================
1 56 Philip Garland 40:06
2 67 William Boben 40:48
3 70 William Fife, Jr. 41:14
4 82 John Stoudt 42:15
5 85 David Wege 42:31
6 (101) Daniel Nephin 43:40
7 (116) Glenn Mohler 46:22
13. 396 Athletics East Track Club ( 42:18 3:31:26 7:51)
=======================================================
1 36 Mark Neff 39:00
2 69 Jeff Duyn 40:53
3 73 James Garster 41:29
4 98 Robert Martin 43:13
5 120 Christopher Johnston 46:51
6 (142) David Sullivan 50:57
14. 428 Shore Athletic Club ( 42:22 3:31:50 2:46)
=======================================================
1 65 Ken Ginsburg 40:43
2 72 Christopher Rinaldi 41:27
3 94 Robert Shields 42:58
4 97 Brian Bragg 43:13
5 100 Brian Hill 43:29
15. 431 Greater Philadelphia TC-B ( 42:28 3:32:19 3:01)
=======================================================
1 66 Bruce Weber 40:43
2 80 Scott Brockett 42:13
3 88 Lee Woolley 42:37
4 95 Stanley Hatch 43:02
5 102 Michael Gross 43:44
6 (107) Larry Rechtin 44:29
7 (128) James Narron 47:29
8 (141) Jim Rinker 50:42
9 (146) Marty Palmer 51:59
USATF NATIONAL CLUB XC CHAMPIONSHIP - MASTERS MEN 10K
Lehigh University, Bethlehem, PA December 14, 2019
Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
www.leonetiming.com
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MEN 50+ TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
16. 446 South Jersey Athletic Club ( 43:08 3:35:38 7:14)
=======================================================
1 55 Henry Notaro, Jr. 40:04
2 77 Jim Sery 41:52
3 86 Chris Shafer 42:34
4 103 Frank Maneri 43:50
5 125 David Dotsey 47:18
6 (127) William Campbell, III 47:26
7 (129) Bud Wilson 47:41
8 (132) Robert Hesketh 48:33
9 (149) Steven Kaufman 55:09
17. 466 Playmakers Elite/New Balance ( 43:48 3:38:56 8:33)
=======================================================
1 51 Scot Ursum 39:42
2 75 John Bradley 41:41
3 91 Jaime Hartges 42:43
4 118 Dan Davis 46:35
5 131 Michael Hammond 48:15
18. 507 Garmin Runners ( 44:32 3:42:37 8:04)
=======================================================
1 53 Peter Kashulines, Jr. 39:58
2 93 Rocco Della Serra 42:56
3 109 Mark Redmann 44:43
4 122 Barry Lass 46:58
5 130 Richard Carlson, Jr. 48:02
19. 534 Eastern Buckeye Track Club ( 45:17 3:46:21 7:40)
=======================================================
1 81 Bruce Burns 42:13
2 87 Steve Goldcamp 42:35
3 110 Tom Grantonic 44:54
4 119 Kevin Gorby 46:46
5 137 Phillip Pillin 49:53
20. 573 Lehigh Valley Road Runners ( 49:07 4:05:33 19:23)
=======================================================
1 34 Michael Martinez 38:52
2 111 Bill Basta 44:56
3 126 Jeff Fussner 47:24
4 150 Paul Lavana 56:06
5 152 Louis Cinquino 58:15
USATF NATIONAL CLUB XC CHAMPIONSHIP - MASTERS MEN 10K
Lehigh University, Bethlehem, PA December 14, 2019
Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
www.leonetiming.com
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MEN 50+ TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
21. 582 Pike Creek Valley Running Club ( 46:48 3:53:59 10:35)
=======================================================
1 74 David Wiechecki 41:39
2 104 Matt Holloway 44:08
3 113 Keith Crispin 44:59
4 144 Michael Piorkowski 50:59
5 147 Richard Szymasnki 52:14
6 (151) Dennis Dischler 56:21
22. 665 Shore Athletic Club-B ( 50:49 4:14:03 14:11)
=======================================================
1 115 Donald Schwartz 46:17
2 117 Kevin McCormack 46:29
3 136 Brian Cunningham 49:51
4 143 Rob Neugass 50:58
5 154 Frank Kus, Jr. 1:00:28
23. 687 Raritan Valley Road Runners ( 50:20 4:11:39 7:33)
=======================================================
1 121 Robert Palladino 46:51
2 134 Peter Priolo 48:46
3 139 Harry Kostyk 50:36
4 145 Theodore Shalack 51:02
5 148 Stephan Sekulich 54:24
24. 695 Pineland Striders ( 53:27 4:27:12 17:23)
=======================================================
1 114 Christopher Norman 45:51
2 133 Bob Law 48:45
3 140 Sovannara Nop 50:39
4 153 Alex Estrada 58:43
5 155 Stephen Agliano 1:03:14
USATF NATIONAL CLUB XC CHAMPIONSHIP
Lehigh University, Bethlehem, PA December 14, 2019
MASTER MEN 10K AGE GRADED
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
AGE
PLACE NAME AGE AFFILIATION GRADE TIME
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Peter Hammer 53 Boston Athletic Association 89.07 34:36
2 Nat Larson 57 Greater Springfield Harriers, 88.88 35:55
3 Mark Zamek 56 Garden State Track Club New Ba 87.61 36:07
4 Jacques Sallberg 45 Cal Coast Track Club 87.58 32:55
5 Jaime Heilpern 49 HOKA Aggie Running Club 87.45 34:04
6 Craig Godwin 52 Bowerman Track Club 86.98 35:08
7 Dave Slavinski 48 Unattached 86.85 34:01
8 Sandu Rebenciuc 50 Greater Springfield Harriers, 86.49 34:44
9 Mark Hixson 54 Greater Springfield Harriers, 86.47 35:57
10 Mark Yuen 49 West Valley Track Club 86.14 34:35
11 Peter Gilmore 42 West Valley Track Club 85.30 33:00
12 Jeff Devlin 55 Downingtown Running Club 85.22 36:48
13 Alan Evans 56 Genesee Valley Harriers 85.02 37:13
14 Julian Marsh-NC 46 West Valley Track Club 84.99 34:12
15 Eric Loeffler 42 Run MN 84.96 33:08
16 Ivan Lieben 50 West Valley Track Club 84.79 35:26
17 Christian Cushing-Mur 52 Cal Coast Track Club 84.77 36:03
18 Todd Rose 46 West Valley Track Club 84.66 34:20
19 Kenneth Barbee 55 Greater Philadelphia TC 84.49 37:07
20 Mike Nier 55 Genesee Valley Harriers 84.49 37:07
21 Jorge Maravilla 42 West Valley Track Club 84.32 33:23
22 Blair Cossey 54 Club Northwest 84.06 36:59
23 John Gardiner 47 Cal Coast Track Club 83.97 34:54
24 William Lindell 52 TC Running Company 83.83 36:27
25 Emmet Hogan 50 Club Northwest 83.80 35:51
26 Michael Gordon 41 Dirigo R.C. 83.49 33:27
27 Tim Hardy 44 Run MN 83.42 34:17
28 Jason Cakouros 54 HFC Striders 83.34 37:18
29 Lance Thompson 43 Club Northwest 83.32 34:03
30 John Howell 46 Bowerman Track Club 83.24 34:55
31 Todd Wiley 49 Garden State Track Club New Ba 83.22 35:48
32 Christopher Magill 47 Boston Athletic Association 83.21 35:13
33 Steve Brightman 51 Central Mass Striders 83.20 36:25
34 Gregory Mitchell 46 Bowerman Track Club 83.12 34:58
35 Patrick Billig 57 TC Running Company 83.10 38:25
36 Daniel Vega 52 Run MN 83.04 36:48
37 Matthew Farley 51 Bowerman Track Club 82.97 36:31
38 Steve Kartalia 54 Baltimore Washington Athletic 82.90 37:30
39 Tim Harte 51 Greater Philadelphia TC 82.89 36:33
40 Kelly Mortenson 48 Run MN 82.76 35:42
41 Neville Davey 44 West Valley Track Club 82.69 34:35
42 Roosevelt Cook, Jr. 40 Cal Coast Track Club 82.61 33:33
43 Brad Poore 41 West Valley Track Club 82.43 33:53
44 Allan Severude 54 TC Running Company 82.24 37:48
45 Torrey Lindbo 47 Team Red Lizard 82.05 35:43
46 Charles Mullane, Jr. 50 West Valley Track Club 82.01 36:38
47 Jim Holovnia 55 TC Running Company 81.92 38:17
48 Gerry O'Hara 55 Central Park Track Club New Ba 81.88 38:18
49 Steven Short 43 Team Red Lizard 81.88 34:39
50 Mark Neff 57 Athletics East Track Club 81.86 39:00
51 David Wertz 44 Pacers Running//GRC New Balanc 81.83 34:57
52 Jonah Backstrom 46 West Valley Track Club 81.80 35:32
53 Todd Poremba 50 Club Northwest 81.78 36:44
54 Tim Van Orden 51 Central Mass Striders 81.78 37:03
55 David Angell 43 Roanoke Valley Elite 81.72 34:43
56 Douglas Cross 51 Chattanooga Track Club 81.70 37:05
57 Andy Spaulding 49 Dirigo R.C. 81.66 36:29
58 Elliott Frieder 49 Garden State Track Club New Ba 81.62 36:30
59 Timothy Ensign 57 Chattanooga Track Club 81.51 39:10
60 Jonathan Frieder 49 Garden State Track Club New Ba 81.40 36:36
61 Kent Lemme 53 Greater Springfield Harriers, 81.39 37:52
62 Mike Digennaro 41 Pike Creek Valley Running Club 81.35 34:20
63 David Principe 52 Central Mass Striders 81.27 37:36
64 Scott Grandfield 54 HFC Striders 81.24 38:16
65 Michael Nahom 52 Greater Springfield Harriers, 81.23 37:37
66 Philip Garland 59 F and M Track Club 81.05 40:06
67 Rob Sheely 51 Ambler Area Running Club 81.05 37:23
68 Ethan Nedeau 46 Greater Springfield Harriers, 81.00 35:53
69 Todd Callaghan 50 Central Mass Striders 80.98 37:06
70 Doug Mock 52 Baltimore Washington Athletic 80.95 37:45
71 Patrick O'Rourke 51 Downingtown Running Club 80.94 37:26
72 Brock Butler 42 Greater Philadelphia TC 80.85 34:49
73 John Greengo 52 Club Northwest 80.84 37:48
74 Joseph Mora, III 58 Genesee Valley Harriers 80.79 39:52
75 David Bischoff 57 Genesee Valley Harriers 80.58 39:37
76 Eric Anish 51 Pittsburgh Pharaoh Hounds 80.58 37:36
77 Matthew Waite 51 TC Running Company 80.54 37:37
78 Conrad Orloff 49 Baltimore Washington Athletic 80.52 37:00
79 David White 54 West Valley Track Club 80.50 38:37
80 Kevin Shirk 40 Runners Retreat Elite 80.45 34:27
81 Paul Smith 55 Bowerman Track Club 80.45 38:59
82 Brian Sydow 46 Atlanta Track Club 80.44 36:08
83 Henry Notaro, Jr. 58 South Jersey Athletic Club 80.39 40:04
84 Matthew Yacoub 45 Cal Coast Track Club 80.38 35:52
85 Steve Gourley 41 Philadelphia Runner Track Club 80.37 34:45
86 Dean Thompson 54 Chattanooga Track Club 80.36 38:41
87 Peter Boyd 45 Unattached 80.27 35:55
88 Joshua Gordon 45 Bowerman Track Club 80.23 35:56
89 Michael Padilla 45 Greater Philadelphia TC 80.12 35:59
90 Konrad Knutsen 43 West Valley Track Club 80.07 35:26
91 Jason Page 45 Bull City Track Club 80.05 36:01
92 Joseph Hegge 50 Garden State Track Club New Ba 80.04 37:32
93 Christopher Naimoli 40 Bryn Mawr Running Club 80.02 34:38
94 Donal O'Sullivan 46 Boston Athletic Association 80.00 36:20
95 John Montgomery 44 West Valley Track Club-B 79.92 35:47
96 Daniel Mazo 56 Greater Philadelphia TC 79.86 39:37
97 Peter Brady 48 Central Park Track Club New Ba 79.85 37:00
98 Tim Willcox 41 Movin' Shoes Running Club 79.83 34:59
99 Alejandro Heuck 54 Greater Springfield Harriers, 79.81 38:57
100 Brad Kelley 53 Central Park Track Club New Ba 79.81 38:37
101 David White-Spin 58 Club Northwest 79.76 40:23
102 Rich Byrne 55 Garden State Track Club New Ba 79.63 39:23
103 Patrick Rich 43 Central Mass Striders 79.54 35:40
104 Jeff Duyn 59 Athletics East Track Club 79.50 40:53
105 John Hogan 54 Garden State Track Club New Ba 79.47 39:07
106 Ryan Carrara 43 Battle Road Track Club 79.43 35:43
107 Marc Johnson 43 Unattached 79.40 35:44
108 Wesley Sealand 55 Bowerman Track Club 79.40 39:30
109 Matthew Wagoner 42 Bryn Mawr Running Club 79.29 35:30
110 Peter Kashulines, Jr. 56 Garmin Runners 79.17 39:58
111 Eric Shafer 50 Pittsburgh Pharaoh Hounds 79.16 37:57
112 Bruce Weber 58 Greater Philadelphia TC-B 79.10 40:43
113 Arthur Besse 47 Central Mass Striders 79.09 37:03
114 Glen Weissman 50 Club Northwest 79.06 38:00
115 Michael Gardella 56 Genesee Valley Harriers 79.03 40:02
116 Andrew Apfelbaum 55 Pamakids 79.00 39:42
117 Scott Armstrong 57 Greater Philadelphia TC 78.99 40:25
118 Jake Stookey 43 Willow Street AC 78.95 35:56
119 Jeff Soares 56 Santa Cruz Track Club 78.94 40:05
120 Duncan Roberts 44 Bowerman Track Club 78.82 36:17
121 Matthew Sandercock 50 Downingtown Running Club 78.68 38:11
122 Harry Stants 46 Boston Athletic Association 78.52 37:01
123 John Borthwick 55 Kansas City Smoke 78.50 39:57
124 David Simmons 41 Club Northwest 78.49 35:35
125 Dale Flanders 54 Genesee Valley Harriers 78.47 39:37
126 Daniel Bartosz 43 Team Red Lizard 78.41 36:11
127 Allen Baddour 48 Bull City Track Club 78.37 37:42
128 Armando Oliveira 52 Central Park Track Club New Ba 78.25 39:03
129 Harsha Thirumurthy 42 Philadelphia Runner Track Club 78.19 36:00
130 John Mirth 57 TC Running Company 78.18 40:50
131 Theodor Schnaufer 55 Genesee Valley Harriers 78.11 40:09
132 Jim Park 53 Checkers AC 78.06 39:29
133 Michael Thomas 50 Movin' Shoes Running Club 78.00 38:31
134 Mark Bloudek 45 Club Northwest 77.95 36:59
135 David Scholl 44 Greater Philadelphia TC 77.92 36:42
136 Dan Feda 45 Run MN 77.81 37:03
137 Derek Reinhold 40 Ambler Area Running Club 77.74 35:39
138 Matthew Howard 48 Unattached 77.71 38:01
139 Paul Vandegrift 50 Greater Philadelphia TC 77.66 38:41
140 Zach Chupa 44 Pike Creek Valley Running Club 77.64 36:50
141 William Boben 56 F and M Track Club 77.55 40:48
142 Terry Davidson 48 Garmin Runners 77.44 38:09
143 Kevin Burke 46 Checkers AC 77.37 37:34
144 Michael Martinez 50 Lehigh Valley Road Runners 77.30 38:52
145 David Lacouture 57 Garden State Track Club New Ba 77.27 41:19
146 Kevin Hankens 41 Central Mass Striders 77.22 36:10
147 Benjamin Flaata 40 Team Red Lizard 77.20 35:54
148 Marc Jeuland 40 Bull City Track Club 77.16 35:55
149 Matthew Conant 44 Willow Street AC 77.15 37:04
150 Craig Christians 58 LRC Nebraska 77.14 41:45
151 Frederick Hines 40 Dashing Whippets Running Team 77.09 35:57
152 Joshua Irvan 49 Greater Philadelphia TC 77.08 38:39
153 Jim Larranaga 54 TC Running Company 77.08 40:20
154 Stephen Neri 52 HFC Striders 77.07 39:39
155 Peter Fratini 54 Greater Springfield Harriers, 77.01 40:22
156 Ryan Shrum 52 Chattanooga Track Club 77.00 39:41
157 Daniel Ifcher 51 Central Park Track Club New Ba 77.00 39:21
158 Tim Rieth 44 Genesee Valley Harriers 76.98 37:09
159 John McMahon 53 Checkers AC 76.95 40:03
160 Jim Sery 58 South Jersey Athletic Club 76.93 41:52
161 Daniel Smith 41 Boston Athletic Association 76.90 36:19
162 Brad Slavens 50 Atlanta Track Club 76.87 39:05
163 Andres Wright 53 Baltimore Washington Athletic 76.86 40:06
164 Eric Aldrich 41 West Valley Track Club 76.73 36:24
165 David Wiechecki 57 Pike Creek Valley Running Club 76.65 41:39
166 Francis Burdett 54 Greater Springfield Harriers, 76.54 40:37
167 Rudi Trivigno 50 Garden State Track Club New Ba 76.51 39:16
168 Robert Murray 50 Greater Springfield Harriers, 76.48 39:17
169 Dan Holland 50 Pittsburgh Pharaoh Hounds 76.48 39:17
170 Pete Lobianco, Jr. 41 Pike Creek Valley Running Club 76.45 36:32
171 Jay McMillan 47 F and M Track Club 76.41 38:21
172 Steve Goldcamp 59 Eastern Buckeye Track Club 76.33 42:35
173 Jason Toth 42 Checkers AC 76.32 36:53
174 Scot Ursum 51 Playmakers Elite/New Balance 76.32 39:42
175 Ryan Davenport 45 Boston Athletic Association-B 76.27 37:48
176 Patrick McGahan 55 Bull City Track Club 76.24 41:08
177 Roger Dix 52 HOKA Aggie Running Club 76.24 40:05
178 Dan Arsenault 57 Cal Coast Track Club 76.22 41:53
179 Justin Mikecz 40 Pamakids 76.21 36:22
180 Gary Rosenberg 48 Garmin Runners 76.08 38:50
181 Hasan Hobbs 46 Athletics East Track Club 76.05 38:13
182 Kevin Cooke 50 Greater Philadelphia TC 76.02 39:31
183 Jamey Gifford 41 West Valley Track Club-B 76.00 36:45
184 Shawn Conway 49 Greater Lowell Road Runners 75.97 39:13
185 David Greenberg 52 Central Park Track Club New Ba 75.92 40:15
186 John Bradley 56 Playmakers Elite/New Balance 75.91 41:41
187 Tj Unger 41 HFC Striders 75.86 36:49
188 Michael Nolan 53 Central Park Track Club New Ba 75.85 40:38
189 Javier Naranjo 60 Unattached 75.84 43:15
190 Kevan Chu 51 Santa Cruz Track Club 75.84 39:57
191 Marco Cardoso 47 South Jersey Athletic Club 75.72 38:42
192 Bruce Burns 57 Eastern Buckeye Track Club 75.62 42:13
193 John Stoudt 57 F and M Track Club 75.56 42:15
194 Ross Martinson 41 Philadelphia Runner Track Club 75.52 36:59
195 Justin Runac 46 Athletics East Track Club 75.49 38:30
196 Juan Morales 40 Cal Coast Track Club 75.48 36:43
197 David O'Hara 43 Pacers Running//GRC New Balanc 75.42 37:37
198 Jesus Muniz 48 Philadelphia Runner Track Club 75.40 39:11
199 Travis Price 43 West Valley Track Club-B 75.39 37:38
200 Dominic Grillo 45 Garmin Runners 75.37 38:15
201 William Wheeler 50 Pamakids 75.29 39:54
202 Christopher Benestad 42 Boston Athletic Association 75.23 37:25
203 Mark Gilmore 51 Baltimore Washington Athletic 75.15 40:19
204 Atilla Sabahoglu-NC 41 Freedom Running Club 75.11 37:11
205 Rick Cahoon, Jr. 42 Playmakers Elite/New Balance 75.10 37:29
206 David Wege 57 F and M Track Club 75.08 42:31
207 Rocco Della Serra 58 Garmin Runners 75.02 42:56
208 Michael Daniels 40 HFC Striders 75.00 36:57
209 Chris Shafer 57 South Jersey Athletic Club 75.00 42:34
210 Scott Brockett 56 Greater Philadelphia TC-B 74.95 42:13
211 Lee Woolley 57 Greater Philadelphia TC-B 74.91 42:37
212 Stanley Hatch 58 Greater Philadelphia TC-B 74.84 43:02
213 Paul Miller 55 Movin' Shoes Running Club 74.79 41:56
214 Jaime Hartges 57 Playmakers Elite/New Balance 74.73 42:43
215 Tripp McCallie, III 50 Chattanooga Track Club 74.70 40:13
216 Jordan Wolff 43 Dashing Whippets Running Team 74.69 37:59
217 Peter Kotchen 50 Atlanta Track Club 74.64 40:15
218 Chris Kelly 57 HFC Striders 74.62 42:47
219 Kreg Hatfield 41 Playmakers Elite/New Balance 74.54 37:28
220 Lester Dragstedt 57 Atlanta Track Club 74.53 42:50
221 Andrew Bucci 46 Genesee Valley Harriers 74.53 39:00
222 Jonathan Nichols 44 Unattached 74.51 38:23
223 Michael Dinicola 44 ARE Racing Team 74.47 38:24
224 Ben Nephew 44 Central Mass Striders 74.41 38:26
225 Shawn Williams 42 Garden State Track Club New Ba 74.34 37:52
226 Richard Harfst 56 Unattached 74.33 42:34
227 Tom Vossen 46 HFC Striders 74.24 39:09
228 Joshua Finger 46 Greater Philadelphia TC 74.21 39:10
229 Denis Glenn 49 Pamakids 74.17 40:10
230 Andrew Chan 48 Pamakids 74.14 39:51
231 Rob Johnson 44 West Valley Track Club-B 74.03 38:38
232 John Van Kerkhove 57 Genesee Valley Harriers 73.95 43:10
233 Ben Jones 45 Movin' Shoes Running Club 73.92 39:00
234 Dan Murphy 55 Pittsburgh Pharaoh Hounds 73.82 42:29
235 Ken Ginsburg 50 Shore Athletic Club 73.78 40:43
236 Chris Hancock 46 Greater Lowell Road Runners 73.74 39:25
237 Brian Cronin 40 HFC Striders 73.68 37:37
238 Frank Drury 59 Dashing Whippets Running Team 73.67 44:07
239 James Garster 52 Athletics East Track Club 73.66 41:29
240 Robert Irwin 47 Willow Street AC 73.66 39:47
241 Jerry Flanagan 54 Pamakids 73.55 42:16
242 Brandon Heiken 40 Pamakids 73.45 37:44
243 Steven Cammisa 52 Triple Cities Runners Club 73.40 41:38
244 Jim Reichling 44 Movin' Shoes Running Club 73.30 39:01
245 Clinton Lawhorne 47 Playmakers Elite/New Balance 73.29 39:59
246 Chris Georgules 46 Boston Athletic Association 73.27 39:40
247 Fred Weir, III 53 Atlanta Track Club 73.26 42:04
248 Brian Bumgarner 49 Garmin Runners 73.23 40:41
249 Robert Martin 56 Athletics East Track Club 73.21 43:13
250 Jeffery Dengate 42 Central Park Track Club New Ba 73.18 38:28
251 Joseph Sullivan 40 Willow Street AC 73.16 37:53
252 Matthew Wong 41 Dashing Whippets Running Team 73.14 38:11
253 Michael Slinskey 50 Unattached 73.13 41:05
254 Jay Hubisz 40 Genesee Valley Harriers 73.09 37:55
255 Eric Albright 47 Pike Creek Valley Running Club 73.05 40:07
256 Andrew Reed 48 Willow Street AC 73.04 40:27
257 William Fife, Jr. 50 F and M Track Club 72.86 41:14
258 E J Hrynowski 57 Greater Lowell Road Runners 72.86 43:49
259 David Dorsey 52 Central Park Track Club New Ba 72.84 41:57
260 Dante Zappala 44 Greater Philadelphia TC 72.83 39:16
261 Frank Maneri 57 South Jersey Athletic Club 72.83 43:50
262 Matthew Coleman 43 Shore Athletic Club 72.81 38:58
263 Joe Iovanisci 47 South Jersey Athletic Club 72.78 40:16
264 James McGovern, II 40 Garden State Track Club New Ba 72.77 38:05
265 Steven Segaloff 49 Garden State Track Club New Ba 72.75 40:57
266 Jonathan Simon 52 Central Park Track Club New Ba 72.67 42:03
267 Steve Dvorchak 46 Ambler Area Running Club 72.66 40:00
268 Michael Dechnik 51 Greater Philadelphia TC 72.66 41:42
269 Lars Schmitz-NC 41 West Valley Track Club 72.64 38:27
270 Robert Skorupski 47 Shore Athletic Club 72.63 40:21
271 Mark Donahue 48 Club Northwest 72.59 40:42
272 Nobuyori Takeda 40 Central Park Track Club New Ba 72.58 38:11
273 Tom Drummond 53 Philadelphia Runner Track Club 72.52 42:30
274 Christopher Rinaldi 50 Shore Athletic Club 72.48 41:27
275 Robert Landry 51 Greater Springfield Harriers, 72.42 41:50
276 Larry Rechtin 58 Greater Philadelphia TC-B 72.41 44:29
277 Perry Anderson 42 Dashing Whippets Running Team 72.30 38:56
278 Mark Williams 47 Garmin Runners 72.24 40:34
279 Timothy McQueen 48 Shore Athletic Club 72.18 40:56
280 John Becker 40 Greater Philadelphia TC 72.17 38:24
281 Eric Schrading 53 Pittsburgh Pharaoh Hounds 72.12 42:44
282 Paul Bojczuk 45 Ambler Area Running Club 71.78 40:10
283 Michael Olson 54 Triple Cities Runners Club 71.77 43:19
284 Tom Grantonic 58 Eastern Buckeye Track Club 71.73 44:54
285 Kevin Carr 53 Cal Coast Track Club 71.64 43:01
286 Jan Stofan 47 Freedom Running Club 71.62 40:55
287 Matthew Dore 44 Checkers AC 71.56 39:58
288 Jeffrey Adams 41 Checkers AC 71.55 39:02
289 Dana Spencer 40 HFC Striders 71.52 38:45
290 Matthew Van Cleave 44 Playmakers Elite/New Balance 71.50 40:00
291 Luca Grisa 41 Dashing Whippets Running Team 71.46 39:05
292 Andrew Shearer 56 Greater Philadelphia TC 71.39 44:19
293 John Goldthorp 41 Greater Philadelphia TC 71.37 39:08
294 Jason Timochko 43 Garden State Track Club New Ba 71.31 39:47
295 Brian Bragg 53 Shore Athletic Club 71.31 43:13
296 Jeff Altman 49 Shore Athletic Club 71.27 41:48
297 Zachary Redding 41 Movin' Shoes Running Club 71.22 39:13
298 Brian Prendergast 44 Shore Athletic Club 71.20 40:10
299 Ed Chan 52 Bryn Mawr Running Club 71.15 42:57
300 Reza Manavi 41 Greater Philadelphia TC-B 71.13 39:16
301 Dan Courtney 42 Genesee Valley Harriers 71.08 39:36
302 Todd Quiring 47 Playmakers Elite/New Balance 71.04 41:15
303 Joseph Manion, Jr. 53 Bryn Mawr Running Club 71.04 43:23
304 Jeremy Muratore 42 Unattached 71.03 39:38
305 Jordan Varano 40 Triple Cities Runners Club 71.00 39:02
306 Van Dick 50 Chattanooga Track Club 70.88 42:23
307 Brian Hill 53 Shore Athletic Club 70.88 43:29
308 Johnny Zhang 40 Central Park Track Club New Ba 70.85 39:07
309 Brian Glasier 47 Downingtown Running Club 70.75 41:25
310 Segundino Cardines-NC 48 Freedom Running Club 70.74 41:46
311 Thomas Ferzetti 44 South Jersey Athletic Club 70.73 40:26
312 Zachary Hedling 44 Pamakids 70.73 40:26
313 Robert Shields 51 Shore Athletic Club 70.52 42:58
314 Bill Basta 56 Lehigh Valley Road Runners 70.42 44:56
315 Benjamin Gross 50 Pittsburgh Pharaoh Hounds 70.38 42:41
316 Wesley Cole 50 Garden State Track Club New Ba 70.38 42:41
317 Paul Montini 52 Greater Philadelphia TC 70.36 43:26
318 Donald Schwartz 59 Shore Athletic Club-B 70.22 46:17
319 Daniel Campbell 45 Shore Athletic Club 70.06 41:09
320 Joseph Lynch 40 Bellmore Striders 70.05 39:34
321 Daniel Nephin 52 F and M Track Club 69.98 43:40
322 Michael Gross 52 Greater Philadelphia TC-B 69.87 43:44
323 David Alm 44 Central Park Track Club New Ba 69.84 40:57
324 Robert Riordan 46 Garden State Track Club New Ba 69.76 41:40
325 Mark Castleberry 44 Atlanta Track Club 69.58 41:06
326 Paul Patterson 46 Greater Philadelphia TC 69.56 41:47
327 Takeshi Yamazaki-NC 57 Central Park Track Club New Ba 69.53 45:55
328 William Horton, Jr. 41 Pineland Striders 69.47 40:12
329 Glenn Mohler 58 F and M Track Club 69.46 46:22
330 Brian Powell 48 Playmakers Elite/New Balance 69.33 42:37
331 Kevin McCormack 58 Shore Athletic Club-B 69.29 46:29
332 Donald Crawford 44 Playmakers Elite/New Balance 69.22 41:19
333 James Downey 44 Unattached 69.19 41:20
334 Carl Johnston 54 Genesee Valley Harriers 69.16 44:57
335 Joseph Fois 44 Greater Springfield Harriers, 69.08 41:24
336 Brian Fillippo 59 Downingtown Running Club 69.06 47:04
337 Michael Bizal 59 Downingtown Running Club 69.06 47:04
338 Dave Ferruggia 42 Garden State Track Club New Ba 69.05 40:46
339 Mark Redmann 53 Garmin Runners 68.92 44:43
340 Stephen Katz 52 Garden State Track Club New Ba 68.75 44:27
341 Carl Anstrom 46 Bull City Track Club 68.69 42:19
342 Terrence McGovern 41 Dashing Whippets Running Team 68.54 40:45
343 Mathieu Desjardins 49 West Valley Track Club-B 68.43 43:32
344 Randall Cannell, II 47 ARE Racing Team 68.36 42:52
345 Brenn Jones 45 Central Park Track Club New Ba 68.24 42:15
346 Chris Forti 41 Dashing Whippets Running Team 68.17 40:58
347 David Dotsey 58 South Jersey Athletic Club 68.09 47:18
348 Tom Hanselman 42 Triple Cities Runners Club 68.08 41:21
349 Matt Holloway 50 Pike Creek Valley Running Club 68.07 44:08
350 Jeffrey Felice 52 Triple Cities Runners Club 68.03 44:55
351 Gregg Lemos-Stein 51 Central Park Track Club New Ba 67.93 44:36
352 Keith Crispin 52 Pike Creek Valley Running Club 67.93 44:59
353 Allen Wat 47 Pike Creek Valley Running Club 67.86 43:11
354 Stephen Hranilovich 56 Philadelphia Masters 67.78 46:41
355 Mick Donnelly 50 Philadelphia Masters 67.64 44:25
356 Seamus Cummins 47 Greater Philadelphia TC-B 67.57 43:22
357 Keith Slyman 50 Dashing Whippets Running Team 67.56 44:28
358 George Zeller 46 Delaware Elite Track Club 67.46 43:05
359 John Moss 50 Cal Coast Track Club 67.46 44:32
360 Wayne Crandall 56 Genesee Valley Harriers 67.41 46:56
361 Barry Lass 56 Garmin Runners 67.37 46:58
362 Wayne Wilkey 54 Dashing Whippets Running Team 67.31 46:11
363 Luke Falk 49 Shore Athletic Club 67.30 44:16
364 Christopher Norman 53 Pineland Striders 67.22 45:51
365 David O'Connell 53 Philadelphia Masters 67.17 45:53
366 Kevin Gibson 41 Atlanta Track Club 67.16 41:35
367 Chandler Hall 45 Pike Creek Valley Running Club 67.15 42:56
368 Dietrich Rush 56 Unattached 67.13 47:08
369 Scott Batten 50 Dashing Whippets Running Team 67.01 44:50
370 Robert Hesketh 59 South Jersey Athletic Club 66.94 48:33
371 Christopher Johnston 55 Athletics East Track Club 66.94 46:51
372 Jarrett Dewelde 40 Garden State Track Club New Ba 66.89 41:26
373 John Evans 55 Unattached 66.87 46:54
374 Brent McKellar 43 Playmakers Elite/New Balance 66.75 42:30
375 Michael Hammond 58 Playmakers Elite/New Balance 66.75 48:15
376 Jeff Fussner 56 Lehigh Valley Road Runners 66.75 47:24
377 Tom Dinzeo 44 South Jersey Athletic Club 66.25 43:10
378 Chris Weiss 44 Atlanta Track Club 66.17 43:13
379 Shad Birkholz 43 Seattle Running Club 66.16 42:53
380 David Dixon 40 Checkers AC 66.09 41:56
381 Rohit Grover 44 Team Red Lizard 65.54 43:38
382 James Narron 54 Greater Philadelphia TC-B 65.47 47:29
383 Brian Cloherty 50 Bellmore Striders 65.40 45:56
384 Justin Feil 46 Ambler Area Running Club 65.10 44:39
385 Adam Shilling 45 Pike Creek Valley Running Club 65.08 44:18
386 Jonathan McCann 47 Pike Creek Valley Running Club 64.88 45:10
387 Bret Mower 48 Pike Creek Valley Running Club 64.74 45:38
388 John Brannon 47 Pike Creek Valley Running Club 64.71 45:17
389 Robert Palladino 51 Raritan Valley Road Runners 64.67 46:51
390 Andrew Albright 49 Greater Philadelphia TC-B 64.58 46:08
391 Dan Davis 50 Playmakers Elite/New Balance 64.49 46:35
392 William Campbell, III 52 South Jersey Athletic Club 64.42 47:26
393 Kevin Gorby 50 Eastern Buckeye Track Club 64.24 46:46
394 Richard Carlson, Jr. 53 Garmin Runners 64.16 48:02
395 Phillip Pillin 57 Eastern Buckeye Track Club 64.00 49:53
396 Michael Wilson 41 Pineland Striders 63.84 43:45
397 Harry Kostyk 58 Raritan Valley Road Runners 63.65 50:36
398 Bud Wilson 51 South Jersey Athletic Club 63.54 47:41
399 Michael Kretschmer 47 Pineland Striders 63.20 46:22
400 Rob Neugass 58 Shore Athletic Club-B 63.20 50:58
401 Michael Piorkowski 58 Pike Creek Valley Running Club 63.17 50:59
402 Jason Swan 45 South Jersey Athletic Club 62.95 45:48
403 Brian Cunningham 55 Shore Athletic Club-B 62.91 49:51
404 David Sullivan 57 Athletics East Track Club 62.66 50:57
405 Andrzej Trela 40 Lehigh Valley Road Runners 62.63 44:15
406 Edward Parrot 49 Greater Springfield Harriers, 62.50 47:40
407 Norm Bittner 49 Pineland Striders 62.48 47:41
408 Doug Forward 53 Downingtown Running Club 62.43 49:22
409 Bob Law 51 Pineland Striders 62.15 48:45
410 Mark Walter 49 Unattached 62.00 48:03
411 Theodore Shalack 56 Raritan Valley Road Runners 62.00 51:02
412 James Brigden 58 Genesee Valley Harriers 61.66 52:14
413 Peter Priolo 50 Raritan Valley Road Runners 61.60 48:46
414 Jim Rinker 54 Greater Philadelphia TC-B 61.32 50:42
415 Jeffrey Cahill 53 HFC Striders 61.15 50:24
416 Kevin Gobble 44 Piedmont Pacers Track Club 60.91 46:57
417 Dallas Devries 42 ARE Racing Team 60.89 46:14
418 Christopher Britton 46 South Jersey Athletic Club 60.66 47:55
419 Jose Idler 49 Athletics East Track Club 60.63 49:08
420 Marty Palmer 55 Greater Philadelphia TC-B 60.33 51:59
421 Richard Szymasnki 55 Pike Creek Valley Running Club 60.04 52:14
422 Bruce Walsh 51 Bryn Mawr Running Club 59.47 50:57
423 Sovannara Nop 50 Pineland Striders 59.31 50:39
424 Matthew Manion 49 Bryn Mawr Running Club 59.11 50:24
425 Kurt Foster 42 Pineland Striders 58.65 48:00
426 Juraj Podhajeczky 44 Freedom Running Club 58.62 48:47
427 Stephan Sekulich 56 Raritan Valley Road Runners 58.16 54:24
428 Charles Wellman 42 Raritan Valley Road Runners 58.14 48:25
429 Adam Bragg 47 Philadelphia Masters 57.88 50:38
430 Gregory Mullins 45 Morris County Striders 57.45 50:11
431 Joseph Jackson, Jr. 41 Pike Creek Valley Running Club 57.19 48:50
432 Anthony Tamburello 45 South Jersey Athletic Club 56.14 51:21
433 Michael Lin 47 Rose City Runners Club 56.09 52:15
434 Steven Kaufman 52 South Jersey Athletic Club 55.41 55:09
435 William Martz 45 South Jersey Athletic Club 55.23 52:12
436 Louis Cinquino 57 Lehigh Valley Road Runners 54.80 58:15
437 Alex Estrada 57 Pineland Striders 54.37 58:43
438 Paul Lavana 51 Lehigh Valley Road Runners 54.01 56:06
439 Dennis Dischler 50 Pike Creek Valley Running Club 53.31 56:21
440 Frank Kus, Jr. 57 Shore Athletic Club-B 52.80 1:00:28
441 Stephen Gualano 49 Philadelphia Masters 52.36 56:54
442 Stephen Agliano 56 Pineland Striders 50.04 1:03:14
443 Vadim Khoper 47 South Jersey Athletic Club 48.80 1:00:03
444 Kevin Nelson 54 Triple Cities Runners Club 46.34 1:07:05
USATF NATIONAL CLUB XC CHAMPIONSHIP - MASTERS WOMEN 6K
Lehigh University, Bethlehem, PA December 14, 2019
Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
www.leonetiming.com
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME AGE AFFILIATION TIME PACE BIB 3.5K SPLIT
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Sascha Scott 44 Syracuse Track Club 22:26 6:01 2173 13:17
2 Margaret Brennan 42 Asheville Running Collectiv 22:35 6:04 1915 13:23
3 Nancy James-Klinger 42 The Janes Elite Racing 22:45 6:07 2186 13:32
4 Casey Hire 40 Team Red Lizard 22:49 6:08 2176 13:18
5 Brennan Liming 43 Bull City Track Club 22:51 6:08 1959 13:34
6 Kelly Couch 42 Impala Racing Team 22:55 6:09 2047 13:32
7 Kelly Griffin 41 Unattached 22:59 6:10 2195 13:34
8 Sara Dunham 43 Unattached 23:07 6:12 2192 13:30
9 Laura Latchford 51 Pike Creek Valley Running C 23:17 6:15 2105 13:36
10 Olena Rozhko-NC 46 Garden State Track Club New 23:21 6:16 1999 13:46
11 Janet McDevitt 46 Club Northwest 23:26 6:18 1981 13:46
12 Hortencia Aliaga-NC 48 Garden State Track Club New 23:45 6:23 1994 13:52
13 Katie Famous 40 Impala Racing Team 23:48 6:23 2048 13:58
14 Grace Padilla 48 The Janes Elite Racing 23:50 6:24 2189 13:57
15 Marisa Sutera Strange 56 Athena Track Club 23:54 6:25 1920 13:59
16 Gwendolen Twist 44 The Janes Elite Racing 23:56 6:26 2187 14:02
17 Crystal Query 42 Team Red Lizard 24:00 6:27 2178 14:08
18 Jill Braley 41 Atlanta Track Club 24:04 6:28 1927 14:08
19 Cambria Wu 41 The Janes Elite Racing 24:07 6:28 2188 14:10
20 Carly Shea 41 Nittany Valley Running Club 24:10 6:29 2081 14:20
21 Janne Heinonen 44 Team Red Lizard 24:13 6:30 2175 14:14
22 Vivien Hyman 40 The Janes Elite Racing 24:14 6:30 2185 14:27
23 Hronn GudmundsdottirN 54 Impala Racing Team 24:15 6:31 2049 14:25
24 Kara Rubinich 41 Athena Track Club 24:17 6:31 1919 14:25
25 Justyna Wilson 44 Greater Philadelphia TC 24:24 6:33 2035 14:18
26 Jaimie Wright 41 Nittany Valley Running Club 24:25 6:33 2082 14:27
27 Nancy Thomas 50 Impala Racing Team 24:28 6:34 2054 14:26
28 Cheryl Keller Capone 48 Nittany Valley Running Club 24:30 6:35 2078 14:30
29 Caoimhe Kilroy 41 Garden State Track Club New 24:32 6:35 1997 14:28
30 Susan Empey 51 Club Northwest 24:36 6:36 1974 14:26
31 Aeron Arlin Genet 52 HOKA Aggie Running Club 24:39 6:37 2045 14:36
32 Rachel Hopkins 51 Sirius Athletics 24:41 6:38 2158 14:33
33 Nancy Kaiser 49 Bull City Track Club 24:43 6:38 1958 14:38
34 Jennifer Found 49 Unattached 24:44 6:39 2194 14:47
35 Susan Delfidio 42 Greater Philadelphia TC 24:47 6:39 2027 14:40
36 Jo Rupp 46 Philadelphia Masters 24:50 6:40 2094 14:48
37 Tania Fischer 53 The Janes Elite Racing 24:52 6:41 2183 14:38
38 Alison Schwalm-NC 41 Greater Philadelphia TC 24:57 6:42 2034 14:37
39 Heather Meyers-Wimer 41 Run MN 24:59 6:42 2145 14:46
40 Brenda Hodge 48 Pike Creek Valley Running C 25:01 6:43 2104 14:41
41 Angela Lindbo 49 Team Red Lizard 25:04 6:44 2177 14:41
42 Meira Minard 46 Nittany Valley Running Club 25:04 6:44 2079 14:57
43 Dactilia Booth 43 Bella N Motion 25:06 6:44 1943 14:47
44 Jessica Byrnes 42 Garden State Track Club New 25:08 6:45 2000 14:49
45 Melissa Landers-Potts 51 Sirius Athletics 25:11 6:46 2160 15:03
46 Danielle Henty 41 Club Northwest 25:11 6:46 1978 15:01
47 Bronawyn Oleary 44 Bella N Motion 25:12 6:46 1951 14:56
48 Stephanie Styczynski 44 SRA Elite 25:17 6:47 2171 14:55
49 Holly Madden 53 HFC Striders 25:18 6:48 2043 14:50
50 Carmen Ayala-Troncoso 60 Team Rogue 25:19 6:48 2179 14:47
51 Abby Mahoney 41 Western Mass Distance Proje 25:19 6:48 2208 15:07
52 Heather McDermott 41 Garden State Track Club New 25:22 6:49 2001 15:00
53 Paige Yellen 43 Central Park Track Club New 25:23 6:49 1972 15:18
54 Meredith Bazemore 44 Bull City Track Club 25:23 6:49 1957 15:02
55 Liisa Nichols 54 Santa Cruz Track Club 25:24 6:49 2146 15:01
56 Susan Pappalardo 53 Club Northwest 25:25 6:49 1983 14:56
57 Milah Frownfelter 42 Club Northwest 25:25 6:49 1976 14:58
58 Emily Bryans 52 Willow Street AC 25:26 6:50 2214 14:59
59 Amy Rusiecki 40 Western Mass Distance Proje 25:29 6:50 2210 14:58
60 Christine Crowley 52 Liberty Athletic Club 25:33 6:51 2068 15:16
61 Leigh Warren 42 Bull City Track Club 25:37 6:53 1960 15:04
62 Deborah Fletcher 49 Club Northwest 25:37 6:53 1975 14:55
63 Amy Fakterowitz 51 Checkers AC 25:40 6:53 1973 14:54
64 Allison Emmons 40 Pike Creek Valley Running C 25:41 6:54 2101 15:10
65 Sunday Patterson 43 Team Rogue 25:45 6:55 2180 15:17
66 Alexandra Newman 47 Impala Racing Team 25:46 6:55 2051 15:14
67 Lorraine Jasper 58 Athena Track Club 25:48 6:56 1918 15:14
68 Katherine McCalley 41 South Jersey Athletic Club 25:50 6:56 2166 15:17
69 Joan To Taro 47 Bella N Motion 25:50 6:56 1956 15:06
70 Beth Stalker 60 Willow Street AC 25:53 6:57 2219 15:17
71 Patti Shore 53 Impala Racing Team 25:54 6:57 2053 15:20
72 Mimi Fallon 54 HFC Striders 25:59 6:58 2041 15:17
73 Sarah Richardson 40 Central Park Track Club New 26:01 6:59 1967 15:11
74 Tamar Gamliel 40 The Janes Elite Racing-B 26:01 6:59 2184 15:35
75 Dawn Roberts 47 Western Mass Distance Proje 26:03 7:00 2211 15:16
76 Dianne Deoliveira 49 Bella N Motion 26:03 7:00 1947 14:59
77 Amy Blithe 49 Pike Creek Valley Running C 26:08 7:01 2100 15:32
78 Kathleen Cushing-Murr 54 The Janes Elite Racing 26:09 7:01 2182 15:35
79 Nora Cary 64 North Jersey Masters Track 26:09 7:01 2084 15:35
80 Billie Hinds 40 Syracuse Track Club 26:11 7:02 2172 15:24
81 Lori Kingsley 53 Willow Street AC 26:14 7:03 2217 15:22
82 Caroline Bucci 46 Genesee Valley Harriers 26:15 7:03 2008 15:38
83 Laura Bruess 59 Athletics Boulder 26:16 7:03 1925 15:34
84 Gabrielle Panepinto 46 Garden State Track Club New 26:18 7:04 2002 15:26
85 Jill O'Grady 51 Sirius Athletics 26:18 7:04 2161 15:30
86 Kathi Sleavin 60 Club Northwest 26:19 7:04 1984 15:38
87 Mary Swan 58 Athena Track Club 26:20 7:04 1921 15:37
88 Sharon O'Grady 47 Greater Lowell Road Runners 26:22 7:05 2024 15:32
89 Amy Weiner 52 South Jersey Athletic Club 26:23 7:05 2170 15:34
90 Alyssa Tower 57 Club Northwest 26:27 7:06 1985 15:30
91 Wakenda Tyler 44 Central Park Track Club New 26:33 7:08 1970 15:35
92 Kris Huff 55 Atlanta Track Club 26:41 7:10 1930 15:46
93 Amy Kvilhaug 45 Central Park Track Club New 26:44 7:11 1965 15:33
94 Anne Benson 54 Willow Street AC 26:47 7:11 2212 15:33
95 Andrea Kramer 50 Philadelphia Masters 26:48 7:12 2091 15:41
96 Heather Patterson 44 Genesee Valley Harriers 26:48 7:12 2014 15:57
97 Michele Belisle 48 Lehigh Valley Road Runners 26:51 7:13 2056 15:49
98 Justine Johnson 45 Moravian Alumni Running Clu 26:52 7:13 2073 15:46
99 Judy Stobbe 54 Central Park Track Club New 26:53 7:13 1968 15:33
100 Ruthie Ireland 51 Western Mass Distance Proje 26:54 7:13 2205 15:53
101 Trish Butler 57 New Balance Tampa Masters R 26:55 7:14 2077 16:03
102 Kathy Wiegand 45 Atlanta Track Club 26:57 7:14 1940 15:56
103 Carole Dudukovich 52 Unattached 27:02 7:15 2191 15:44
104 Laura Berger 44 Pike Creek Valley Running C 27:02 7:15 2107 15:54
105 Regina Joyce 62 Club Northwest 27:05 7:16 1979 16:03
106 Katherine Kulig 41 Greater Lowell Road Runners 27:06 7:17 2022 15:50
107 Dana Parrot 50 Western Mass Distance Proje 27:07 7:17 2209 16:09
108 Julie Pangburn 55 Athena Track Club-B 27:08 7:17 1923 16:03
109 Colleen Brackett 59 Willow Street AC 27:10 7:18 2213 16:04
110 Ashley Krause 42 Western Mass Distance Proje 27:10 7:18 2206 15:56
111 Lianne Greco 43 Lehigh Valley Road Runners 27:17 7:19 2059 15:47
112 Kimberly Aspholm 50 Garden State Track Club New 27:18 7:20 1995 16:01
113 Liz Lierman 41 Western Mass Distance Proje 27:19 7:20 2207 16:07
114 Suzanne Cordes 60 Impala Racing Team 27:20 7:20 2046 16:15
115 Kimberly Dietrick 46 Downingtown Running Club 27:21 7:21 1986 16:04
116 Bonnie Lindblom 56 Genesee Valley Harriers 27:21 7:21 2011 16:17
117 Raine Fussner 56 Lehigh Valley Road Runners- 27:23 7:21 2062 16:17
118 Laura Johnson 51 Sirius Athletics 27:25 7:22 2159 15:56
119 Maureen Bischoff 53 Genesee Valley Harriers 27:28 7:22 2007 16:09
120 Christy Defilippis 49 Bella N Motion 27:29 7:23 1946 16:21
121 Sarah Dolven 50 Western Mass Distance Proje 27:29 7:23 2203 16:19
122 Kathleen Monforto 42 South Jersey Athletic Club 27:29 7:23 2226 16:03
123 Lynne Knobloch 54 Unattached 27:31 7:23 2198 16:06
124 Judith Guzzo 52 Willow Street AC 27:32 7:23 2216 16:00
125 Nancy Wilkins-Diehr 57 Florida Track Club/West 27:33 7:24 1992 16:17
126 Jeannette Boyd 44 Unattached 27:37 7:25 2190 15:56
127 Nancy Cook 55 Western Mass Distance Proje 27:38 7:25 2202 16:10
128 Patrice Combs 62 Atlanta Track Club 27:39 7:25 1928 16:08
129 Alysia Puma 47 Shore Athletic Club 27:40 7:26 2154 16:22
130 Alison McCann 45 Pike Creek Valley Running C 27:42 7:26 2109 16:12
131 Christine Hill 50 Shore Athletic Club 27:44 7:27 2151 16:12
132 Mary McNulty 57 HFC Striders 27:47 7:27 2044 16:22
133 Jennifer Lippincott 42 Greater Philadelphia TC 27:49 7:28 2029 16:24
134 Ani Go 51 Central Park Track Club New 27:57 7:30 1963 16:17
135 Amy Fisher 46 South Jersey Athletic Club 27:59 7:31 2163 16:23
136 Betsy Stewart 56 Athena Track Club-B 27:59 7:31 1924 16:46
137 Hiroko Guarnieri 44 Atlanta Track Club 28:04 7:32 1929 16:28
138 Sandra Gregorich 57 Genesee Valley Harriers 28:06 7:33 2009 16:33
139 Amy Balash 42 Moravian Alumni Running Clu 28:10 7:34 2072 16:17
140 Murphee Hayes 46 Genesee Valley Harriers 28:14 7:35 2010 16:14
141 Victoria Cook-Chapus 55 The Janes Elite Racing 28:19 7:36 2181 16:31
142 Carmen Alfonzo 50 HFC Striders 28:23 7:37 2040 16:54
143 Sandi Kaspszyk 53 Garden State Track Club New 28:24 7:37 1996 16:53
144 El Jones 59 Philadelphia Masters 28:25 7:38 2090 16:41
145 Susan Kinsella 56 Garmin Runners 28:25 7:38 2005 17:01
146 Christie Patla 51 Bella N Motion 28:28 7:39 1952 16:40
147 Mercedes Wall 44 Bella N Motion-B 28:32 7:39 1954 17:09
148 Tara Murray 43 Nittany Valley Running Club 28:33 7:40 2080 16:38
149 Katharine Serrano 49 Atlanta Track Club 28:37 7:41 1934 16:43
150 Edith Apostolico 53 Bella N Motion 28:38 7:41 1942 16:39
151 Cheryl Bellaire 60 Athena Track Club-B 28:43 7:42 1922 16:59
152 Anabelle Broadbent 52 Philadelphia Masters 28:46 7:43 2087 16:50
153 Diane Rothman 61 Shore Athletic Club 28:47 7:43 2155 17:17
154 Jessica Morris 40 Lehigh Valley Road Runners 28:49 7:44 2061 16:58
155 Sylvia Smith 52 South Jersey Athletic Club 28:51 7:45 2169 16:58
156 Mary Buck 56 Willow Street AC 28:53 7:45 2218 16:51
157 Stephanie Apostol 53 Pineland Striders 28:59 7:47 2113 17:16
158 Kelly Kruell 60 Club Northwest 29:04 7:48 1980 17:13
159 Susannah Landreth 51 HFC Striders 29:13 7:50 2042 17:15
160 Karen Carlton 52 Bella N Motion 29:16 7:51 1945 17:09
161 Stephanie Whitis 43 Atlanta Track Club 29:17 7:52 1939 17:09
162 Michelle Nahom 50 Greater Springfield Harrier 29:20 7:52 2039 17:16
163 Carol Bischoff 55 Genesee Valley Harriers 29:24 7:54 2017 17:25
164 Susan Olesky 63 Garmin Runners 29:26 7:54 2006 17:32
165 Colleen Magnussen 59 Genesee Valley Harriers 29:30 7:55 2012 17:21
166 Maria Gandolfo 56 South Jersey Athletic Club 29:32 7:56 2164 17:26
167 Mireille Silva 60 Atlanta Track Club 29:34 7:56 1935 17:05
168 Jill Lohmeier 52 Greater Lowell Road Runners 29:36 7:57 2023 17:20
169 Carol Feole Driscoll 61 Pike Creek Valley Running C 29:37 7:57 2102 17:33
170 Amanda Jenkinson 48 Philadelphia Masters 29:37 7:57 2089 17:21
171 Zoe Blair 44 Lehigh Valley Road Runners 29:38 7:57 2057 17:17
172 Deborah Hall 54 Garmin Runners 29:46 7:59 2004 17:40
173 Wanda Wang 56 Central Park Track Club New 29:48 8:00 1971 17:44
174 Mary McNally 49 Pineland Striders 29:50 8:00 2121 17:22
175 Dawn Wilcox 46 Shore Athletic Club 29:52 8:01 2157 17:11
176 Stephane Zwirn 53 Unattached 29:53 8:01 2200 17:30
177 Necia McQueen 46 Shore Athletic Club 29:54 8:01 2152 17:46
178 Barbara Boben 54 F and M Track Club 29:55 8:02 1990 17:32
179 Heidi Besse 46 Western Mass Distance Proje 30:01 8:04 2201 17:29
180 Sara Dickey 46 Lehigh Valley Road Runners 30:04 8:04 2058 17:30
181 Cecelia Regan 49 Greater Philadelphia TC 30:06 8:05 2033 17:41
182 Cynthia Williams 63 Atlanta Track Club 30:15 8:07 1941 17:57
183 Carrie Slavinski 48 Bella N Motion-B 30:21 8:09 1955 17:50
184 Mary Lowe Mayhugh 63 Potomac Valley Track Club 30:28 8:11 2129 18:04
185 Kathleen Wheeler 48 Syracuse Track Club 30:29 8:11 2174 17:49
186 Aliza Schmidt 47 Philadelphia Masters 30:38 8:13 2095 18:05
187 Christine Prorock-Rog 54 Raritan Valley Road Runners 30:38 8:13 2140 17:54
188 Susan Pearsall 54 Central Park Track Club New 30:39 8:14 1966 17:34
189 Mary Pat McFarland 56 Greater Philadelphia TC 30:41 8:14 2031 17:59
190 Robin Moon 60 Potomac Valley Track Club 30:42 8:14 2130 18:07
191 Eileen Maguire 60 Lehigh Valley Road Runners- 30:45 8:15 2063 18:08
192 Robin Tanner 58 Atlanta Track Club 30:46 8:15 1936 18:17
193 Joie Gambino 50 Pineland Striders 30:48 8:16 2115 18:00
194 Alda Cossi 64 Liberty Athletic Club 30:50 8:17 2067 18:07
195 Carlyn Uyenoyama 48 Liberty Athletic Club 30:50 8:17 2071 18:11
196 Susan Welch 52 Atlanta Track Club 30:55 8:18 1938 18:14
197 Maretta Doran-Briggs 55 Pineland Striders-B 30:55 8:18 2114 18:08
198 Gail Geiger 56 Genesee Valley Harriers 30:58 8:19 2019 18:04
199 Laura Donnelly 53 Shore Athletic Club 31:01 8:19 2149 18:14
200 Rebecca Montini 50 Greater Philadelphia TC 31:04 8:20 2032 18:21
201 Ann Martin 61 Genesee Valley Harriers 31:10 8:22 2013 18:33
202 Karin George 55 Western Mass Distance Proje 31:13 8:23 2204 18:12
203 Michelle Harvey 53 Pineland Striders 31:19 8:24 2118 18:11
204 Joanna Cunningham 51 Shore Athletic Club 31:23 8:25 2148 18:24
205 Carol Giampietro 61 Pike Creek Valley Running C 31:25 8:26 2103 18:46
206 Marjorie Adams 60 Pike Creek Valley Running C 31:26 8:26 2099 18:32
207 Jill Polilli 49 Raritan Valley Road Runners 31:29 8:27 2138 18:19
208 Darlene Saeva 61 Genesee Valley Harriers 31:30 8:27 2016 18:38
209 Margaret Taylor 64 Atlanta Track Club 31:31 8:28 1937 18:29
210 Elizabeth Baumgarten 63 Potomac Valley Track Club 31:34 8:28 2127 18:39
211 Kim Hart 60 Shore Athletic Club 31:43 8:31 2150 18:43
212 Denise Pangborn 51 Philadelphia Masters 31:55 8:34 2093 18:47
213 Lorraine McPhillips 65 Raritan Valley Road Runners 32:00 8:35 2136 18:51
214 Debbie Brathwaite 60 North Jersey Masters Track 32:04 8:36 2083 19:09
215 Kari Deer 40 Willow Street AC 32:08 8:38 2215 18:36
216 Dawn Ciccone 64 Shore Athletic Club 32:10 8:38 2147 19:07
217 Amanda Fowler 51 F and M Track Club 32:14 8:39 1991 19:00
218 Susan Stirrat 64 Shore Athletic Club 32:24 8:42 2156 19:22
219 Deborah Capko 56 Bella N Motion 32:38 8:45 1944 19:14
220 Shiobbean Lemme 52 Greater Springfield Harrier 32:41 8:46 2038 19:23
221 Mary Ann Gurka 66 Pineland Striders 32:46 8:48 2116 19:03
222 Deborah Dehaven 61 Philadelphia Masters-B 32:51 8:49 2088 19:25
223 Stacy Kandel 42 Lehigh Valley Road Runners 32:53 8:50 2060 19:11
224 Regina Mosher 50 South Jersey Athletic Club 32:55 8:50 2168 19:04
225 Heidi Pernia 51 Pineland Striders 32:55 8:50 2126 19:08
226 Drusilla Pratt-Otto 61 Liberty Athletic Club 33:03 8:52 2070 19:36
227 Melissa Martinez 50 Lehigh Valley Road Runners- 33:05 8:53 2064 19:30
228 Alicia Luba 56 Greater Philadelphia TC 33:08 8:54 2030 19:35
229 Leslie Nowicki 56 Shore Athletic Club 33:11 8:54 2153 19:22
230 Linda Pasquella 53 Pineland Striders-B 33:11 8:54 2122 19:31
231 Theresa Marciani 62 Bella N Motion 33:13 8:55 1949 19:20
232 Jan Summers 58 Pineland Striders-B 33:25 8:58 2123 19:47
233 Cynthia Hastings 62 Greater Boston Track Club 33:30 9:00 2020 20:05
234 Michele Pollio 55 Greater Philadelphia TC 33:37 9:01 2036 19:46
235 Cathy Mahoney 61 Raritan Valley Road Runners 33:38 9:02 2134 19:36
236 Kathleen Hale 49 Rose City Runners Club 33:47 9:04 2143 20:07
237 Joanna Hellman 63 Pineland Striders 33:50 9:05 2119 19:55
238 Cynthia Benedict 62 Pike Creek Valley Running C 33:56 9:07 2106 20:06
239 Valerie Anderson 52 Greater Lowell Road Runners 33:56 9:07 2021 19:39
240 Michelle Dresser 59 Pike Creek Valley Running C 34:09 9:10 2108 20:05
241 Hillary Wesney 52 Philadelphia Masters-B 34:15 9:11 2097 20:19
242 Lauren Siegel 59 Philadelphia Masters 34:27 9:15 2096 20:21
243 Sandra Rinderer 67 Bella N Motion 34:40 9:18 1953 20:34
244 Catherine Akridge 67 Freehold Area Running Club 34:51 9:21 1993 20:46
245 Christine Kelley 58 Greater Philadelphia TC 34:53 9:22 2028 20:14
246 Kasie Seymour 43 Moravian Alumni Running Clu 34:57 9:23 2074 20:16
247 Karen Lein 61 Liberty Athletic Club 35:07 9:26 2069 20:43
248 Patrice Hancock 65 Bella N Motion 35:11 9:27 1948 20:49
249 Isabel Bentz 69 Philadelphia Masters-B 35:26 9:30 2086 20:18
250 Nicole Orchard 50 Pineland Striders-B 35:34 9:33 2125 20:29
251 Margaret Katsumi 44 Unattached 35:36 9:33 2197 20:37
252 Hannah Phillips 67 Potomac Valley Track Club 35:42 9:35 2131 21:04
253 Mary Nardo 67 Pike Creek Valley Running C 35:48 9:36 2110 21:22
254 Nicole Prorock 43 Raritan Valley Road Runners 35:54 9:38 2139 20:44
255 Andrea Rubinoff 65 Pike Creek Valley Running C 36:00 9:40 2111 21:05
256 Anne Siglam 50 Raritan Valley Road Runners 36:10 9:43 2142 21:20
257 Miriam Salas 52 Lehigh Valley Road Runners- 36:11 9:43 2065 21:07
258 Kathleen Allen 70 Atlanta Track Club 36:27 9:47 1926 21:49
259 Marie Mezaber 42 Raritan Valley Road Runners 36:34 9:49 2137 21:36
260 Ann Wolf 63 Pineland Striders 36:39 9:50 2124 21:47
261 Shelley Hill 64 Pineland Striders 36:48 9:53 2120 21:36
262 Irene Herman 70 Impala Racing Team 36:51 9:53 2050 21:57
263 Sherrel Harmon 69 Central Park Track Club New 37:01 9:56 1964 21:31
264 Sandy McKay 58 Bella N Motion 37:14 10:00 1950 22:05
265 Stefani Meyer 55 Garden State Track Club New 37:19 10:01 1998 21:26
266 Claudia Simpson 66 Lehigh Valley Road Runners- 37:56 10:11 2066 22:33
267 Pamela Wat 47 Pike Creek Valley Running C 39:08 10:30 2112 23:00
268 Barbara Rappole 61 Genesee Valley Harriers 39:23 10:34 2015 23:05
269 Heide Moebius 81 Rosemont Running Club 39:31 10:36 2144 23:31
270 Rachel Engelson 44 Raritan Valley Road Runners 39:44 10:40 2133 23:52
271 Deborah Barchat 71 Central Park Track Club New 39:48 10:41 1961 23:25
272 Cami Klein 67 North Jersey Masters Track 39:51 10:42 2085 23:54
273 Judith Tripp 73 Central Park Track Club New 41:09 11:03 1969 24:01
274 Jackie Bartolotta 45 Raritan Valley Road Runners 41:14 11:04 2132 23:45
275 Nelda Williams 70 Impala Racing Team 41:41 11:11 2055 24:32
276 Diane Hardies 74 Pineland Striders 42:07 11:18 2117 24:34
277 Ilene McFarland 55 Raritan Valley Road Runners 42:31 11:24 2135 24:40
278 Terry Foody 71 Unattached 43:58 11:48 2193 25:49
279 Catherine Radle 76 Atlanta Track Club 44:57 12:04 1933 26:33
280 Lisa Rose Johnson 43 South Jersey Athletic Club 45:00 12:05 2165 26:23
281 Nancy Mills 50 Endurance Multisport 45:15 12:09 1988 26:37
282 Connie Yaqub 61 Endurance Multisport 49:39 13:19 1989 28:28
283 Madeline Bost 80 Morris County Striders 51:35 13:51 2075 30:08
284 Judy Melton 71 Atlanta Track Club 54:14 14:33 1932 32:09
285 Iwona Boruch 45 Greater Springfield Harrier 55:11 14:48 2037 31:46
286 Tami Graf 83 Potomac Valley Track Club 57:27 15:25 2128 33:47
287 Lisa Mills 53 Endurance Multisport 58:24 15:40 1987 34:25
288 Kathleen Davies 74 Morris County Striders 1:02:28 16:46 2076 36:40
USATF NATIONAL CLUB XC CHAMPIONSHIP
Lehigh University, Bethlehem, PA December 14, 2019
MASTERS WOMEN'S AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE O'All NAME AGE TIME AFFILIATION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Sascha Scott 44 22:26 Syracuse Track Club
2 2 Margaret Brennan 42 22:35 Asheville Running Collective
3 3 Nancy James-Klinger 42 22:45 The Janes Elite Racing
4 4 Casey Hire 40 22:49 Team Red Lizard
5 5 Brennan Liming 43 22:51 Bull City Track Club
6 6 Kelly Couch 42 22:55 Impala Racing Team
7 7 Kelly Griffin 41 22:59 Unattached
8 8 Sara Dunham 43 23:07 Unattached
9 13 Katie Famous 40 23:48 Impala Racing Team
10 16 Gwendolen Twist 44 23:56 The Janes Elite Racing
11 17 Crystal Query 42 24:00 Team Red Lizard
12 18 Jill Braley 41 24:04 Atlanta Track Club
13 19 Cambria Wu 41 24:07 The Janes Elite Racing
14 20 Carly Shea 41 24:10 Nittany Valley Running Club
15 21 Janne Heinonen 44 24:13 Team Red Lizard
16 22 Vivien Hyman 40 24:14 The Janes Elite Racing
17 24 Kara Rubinich 41 24:17 Athena Track Club
18 25 Justyna Wilson 44 24:24 Greater Philadelphia TC
19 26 Jaimie Wright 41 24:25 Nittany Valley Running Club
20 29 Caoimhe Kilroy 41 24:32 Garden State Track Club New Balance
21 35 Susan Delfidio 42 24:47 Greater Philadelphia TC
22 38 Alison Schwalm-NC 41 24:57 Greater Philadelphia TC
23 39 Heather Meyers-Wimer 41 24:59 Run MN
24 43 Dactilia Booth 43 25:06 Bella N Motion
25 44 Jessica Byrnes 42 25:08 Garden State Track Club New Balance
26 46 Danielle Henty 41 25:11 Club Northwest
27 47 Bronawyn Oleary 44 25:12 Bella N Motion
28 48 Stephanie Styczynski 44 25:17 SRA Elite
29 51 Abby Mahoney 41 25:19 Western Mass Distance Project
30 52 Heather McDermott 41 25:22 Garden State Track Club New Balance
31 53 Paige Yellen 43 25:23 Central Park Track Club New Balance
32 54 Meredith Bazemore 44 25:23 Bull City Track Club
33 57 Milah Frownfelter 42 25:25 Club Northwest
34 59 Amy Rusiecki 40 25:29 Western Mass Distance Project
35 61 Leigh Warren 42 25:37 Bull City Track Club
36 64 Allison Emmons 40 25:41 Pike Creek Valley Running Club
37 65 Sunday Patterson 43 25:45 Team Rogue
38 68 Katherine McCalley 41 25:50 South Jersey Athletic Club
39 73 Sarah Richardson 40 26:01 Central Park Track Club New Balance
40 74 Tamar Gamliel 40 26:01 The Janes Elite Racing-B
41 80 Billie Hinds 40 26:11 Syracuse Track Club
42 91 Wakenda Tyler 44 26:33 Central Park Track Club New Balance
43 96 Heather Patterson 44 26:48 Genesee Valley Harriers
44 104 Laura Berger 44 27:02 Pike Creek Valley Running Club-B
45 106 Katherine Kulig 41 27:06 Greater Lowell Road Runners
46 110 Ashley Krause 42 27:10 Western Mass Distance Project
47 111 Lianne Greco 43 27:17 Lehigh Valley Road Runners
48 113 Liz Lierman 41 27:19 Western Mass Distance Project
49 122 Kathleen Monforto 42 27:29 South Jersey Athletic Club
50 126 Jeannette Boyd 44 27:37 Unattached
51 133 Jennifer Lippincott 42 27:49 Greater Philadelphia TC
52 137 Hiroko Guarnieri 44 28:04 Atlanta Track Club
53 139 Amy Balash 42 28:10 Moravian Alumni Running Club
54 147 Mercedes Wall 44 28:32 Bella N Motion-B
55 148 Tara Murray 43 28:33 Nittany Valley Running Club
56 154 Jessica Morris 40 28:49 Lehigh Valley Road Runners
57 161 Stephanie Whitis 43 29:17 Atlanta Track Club
58 171 Zoe Blair 44 29:38 Lehigh Valley Road Runners
59 215 Kari Deer 40 32:08 Willow Street AC
60 223 Stacy Kandel 42 32:53 Lehigh Valley Road Runners
61 246 Kasie Seymour 43 34:57 Moravian Alumni Running Club
62 251 Margaret Katsumi 44 35:36 Unattached
63 254 Nicole Prorock 43 35:54 Raritan Valley Road Runners
64 259 Marie Mezaber 42 36:34 Raritan Valley Road Runners
65 270 Rachel Engelson 44 39:44 Raritan Valley Road Runners
66 280 Lisa Rose Johnson 43 45:00 South Jersey Athletic Club
MASTERS WOMEN'S AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE O'All NAME AGE TIME AFFILIATION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 10 Olena Rozhko-NC 46 23:21 Garden State Track Club New Balance
2 11 Janet McDevitt 46 23:26 Club Northwest
3 12 Hortencia Aliaga-NC 48 23:45 Garden State Track Club New Balance
4 14 Grace Padilla 48 23:50 The Janes Elite Racing
5 28 Cheryl Keller Capone 48 24:30 Nittany Valley Running Club
6 33 Nancy Kaiser 49 24:43 Bull City Track Club
7 34 Jennifer Found 49 24:44 Unattached
8 36 Jo Rupp 46 24:50 Philadelphia Masters
9 40 Brenda Hodge 48 25:01 Pike Creek Valley Running Club
10 41 Angela Lindbo 49 25:04 Team Red Lizard
11 42 Meira Minard 46 25:04 Nittany Valley Running Club
12 62 Deborah Fletcher 49 25:37 Club Northwest
13 66 Alexandra Newman 47 25:46 Impala Racing Team
14 69 Joan To Taro 47 25:50 Bella N Motion
15 75 Dawn Roberts 47 26:03 Western Mass Distance Project
16 76 Dianne Deoliveira 49 26:03 Bella N Motion
17 77 Amy Blithe 49 26:08 Pike Creek Valley Running Club
18 82 Caroline Bucci 46 26:15 Genesee Valley Harriers
19 84 Gabrielle Panepinto 46 26:18 Garden State Track Club New Balance
20 88 Sharon O'Grady 47 26:22 Greater Lowell Road Runners
21 93 Amy Kvilhaug 45 26:44 Central Park Track Club New Balance
22 97 Michele Belisle 48 26:51 Lehigh Valley Road Runners
23 98 Justine Johnson 45 26:52 Moravian Alumni Running Club
24 102 Kathy Wiegand 45 26:57 Atlanta Track Club
25 115 Kimberly Dietrick 46 27:21 Downingtown Running Club
26 120 Christy Defilippis 49 27:29 Bella N Motion
27 129 Alysia Puma 47 27:40 Shore Athletic Club
28 130 Alison McCann 45 27:42 Pike Creek Valley Running Club-B
29 135 Amy Fisher 46 27:59 South Jersey Athletic Club
30 140 Murphee Hayes 46 28:14 Genesee Valley Harriers
31 149 Katharine Serrano 49 28:37 Atlanta Track Club
32 170 Amanda Jenkinson 48 29:37 Philadelphia Masters
33 174 Mary McNally 49 29:50 Pineland Striders
34 175 Dawn Wilcox 46 29:52 Shore Athletic Club
35 177 Necia McQueen 46 29:54 Shore Athletic Club
36 179 Heidi Besse 46 30:01 Western Mass Distance Project-B
37 180 Sara Dickey 46 30:04 Lehigh Valley Road Runners
38 181 Cecelia Regan 49 30:06 Greater Philadelphia TC
39 183 Carrie Slavinski 48 30:21 Bella N Motion-B
40 185 Kathleen Wheeler 48 30:29 Syracuse Track Club
41 186 Aliza Schmidt 47 30:38 Philadelphia Masters
42 195 Carlyn Uyenoyama 48 30:50 Liberty Athletic Club
43 207 Jill Polilli 49 31:29 Raritan Valley Road Runners
44 236 Kathleen Hale 49 33:47 Rose City Runners Club
45 267 Pamela Wat 47 39:08 Pike Creek Valley Running Club-B
46 274 Jackie Bartolotta 45 41:14 Raritan Valley Road Runners
47 285 Iwona Boruch 45 55:11 Greater Springfield Harriers, Inc
MASTERS WOMEN'S AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE O'All NAME AGE TIME AFFILIATION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 9 Laura Latchford 51 23:17 Pike Creek Valley Running Club
2 23 Hronn GudmundsdottirN 54 24:15 Impala Racing Team
3 27 Nancy Thomas 50 24:28 Impala Racing Team
4 30 Susan Empey 51 24:36 Club Northwest
5 31 Aeron Arlin Genet 52 24:39 HOKA Aggie Running Club
6 32 Rachel Hopkins 51 24:41 Sirius Athletics
7 37 Tania Fischer 53 24:52 The Janes Elite Racing
8 45 Melissa Landers-Potts 51 25:11 Sirius Athletics
9 49 Holly Madden 53 25:18 HFC Striders
10 55 Liisa Nichols 54 25:24 Santa Cruz Track Club
11 56 Susan Pappalardo 53 25:25 Club Northwest
12 58 Emily Bryans 52 25:26 Willow Street AC
13 60 Christine Crowley 52 25:33 Liberty Athletic Club
14 63 Amy Fakterowitz 51 25:40 Checkers AC
15 71 Patti Shore 53 25:54 Impala Racing Team
16 72 Mimi Fallon 54 25:59 HFC Striders
17 78 Kathleen Cushing-Murr 54 26:09 The Janes Elite Racing
18 81 Lori Kingsley 53 26:14 Willow Street AC
19 85 Jill O'Grady 51 26:18 Sirius Athletics
20 89 Amy Weiner 52 26:23 South Jersey Athletic Club
21 94 Anne Benson 54 26:47 Willow Street AC
22 95 Andrea Kramer 50 26:48 Philadelphia Masters
23 99 Judy Stobbe 54 26:53 Central Park Track Club New Balance
24 100 Ruthie Ireland 51 26:54 Western Mass Distance Project
25 103 Carole Dudukovich 52 27:02 Unattached
26 107 Dana Parrot 50 27:07 Western Mass Distance Project
27 112 Kimberly Aspholm 50 27:18 Garden State Track Club New Balance
28 118 Laura Johnson 51 27:25 Sirius Athletics
29 119 Maureen Bischoff 53 27:28 Genesee Valley Harriers
30 121 Sarah Dolven 50 27:29 Western Mass Distance Project
31 123 Lynne Knobloch 54 27:31 Unattached
32 124 Judith Guzzo 52 27:32 Willow Street AC
33 131 Christine Hill 50 27:44 Shore Athletic Club
34 134 Ani Go 51 27:57 Central Park Track Club New Balance
35 142 Carmen Alfonzo 50 28:23 HFC Striders
36 143 Sandi Kaspszyk 53 28:24 Garden State Track Club New Balance
37 146 Christie Patla 51 28:28 Bella N Motion
38 150 Edith Apostolico 53 28:38 Bella N Motion
39 152 Anabelle Broadbent 52 28:46 Philadelphia Masters
40 155 Sylvia Smith 52 28:51 South Jersey Athletic Club
41 157 Stephanie Apostol 53 28:59 Pineland Striders
42 159 Susannah Landreth 51 29:13 HFC Striders
43 160 Karen Carlton 52 29:16 Bella N Motion
44 162 Michelle Nahom 50 29:20 Greater Springfield Harriers, Inc
45 168 Jill Lohmeier 52 29:36 Greater Lowell Road Runners
46 172 Deborah Hall 54 29:46 Garmin Runners
47 176 Stephane Zwirn 53 29:53 Unattached
48 178 Barbara Boben 54 29:55 F and M Track Club
49 187 Christine Prorock-Rog 54 30:38 Raritan Valley Road Runners
50 188 Susan Pearsall 54 30:39 Central Park Track Club New Balance
51 193 Joie Gambino 50 30:48 Pineland Striders
52 196 Susan Welch 52 30:55 Atlanta Track Club
53 199 Laura Donnelly 53 31:01 Shore Athletic Club
54 200 Rebecca Montini 50 31:04 Greater Philadelphia TC
55 203 Michelle Harvey 53 31:19 Pineland Striders
56 204 Joanna Cunningham 51 31:23 Shore Athletic Club
57 212 Denise Pangborn 51 31:55 Philadelphia Masters
58 217 Amanda Fowler 51 32:14 F and M Track Club
59 220 Shiobbean Lemme 52 32:41 Greater Springfield Harriers, Inc
60 224 Regina Mosher 50 32:55 South Jersey Athletic Club
61 225 Heidi Pernia 51 32:55 Pineland Striders
62 227 Melissa Martinez 50 33:05 Lehigh Valley Road Runners-B
63 230 Linda Pasquella 53 33:11 Pineland Striders-B
64 239 Valerie Anderson 52 33:56 Greater Lowell Road Runners
65 241 Hillary Wesney 52 34:15 Philadelphia Masters-B
66 250 Nicole Orchard 50 35:34 Pineland Striders-B
67 256 Anne Siglam 50 36:10 Raritan Valley Road Runners-B
68 257 Miriam Salas 52 36:11 Lehigh Valley Road Runners-B
69 281 Nancy Mills 50 45:15 Endurance Multisport
70 287 Lisa Mills 53 58:24 Endurance Multisport
MASTERS WOMEN'S AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE O'All NAME AGE TIME AFFILIATION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 15 Marisa Sutera Strange 56 23:54 Athena Track Club
2 67 Lorraine Jasper 58 25:48 Athena Track Club
3 83 Laura Bruess 59 26:16 Athletics Boulder
4 87 Mary Swan 58 26:20 Athena Track Club
5 90 Alyssa Tower 57 26:27 Club Northwest
6 92 Kris Huff 55 26:41 Atlanta Track Club
7 101 Trish Butler 57 26:55 New Balance Tampa Masters Racing
8 108 Julie Pangburn 55 27:08 Athena Track Club-B
9 109 Colleen Brackett 59 27:10 Willow Street AC
10 116 Bonnie Lindblom 56 27:21 Genesee Valley Harriers
11 117 Raine Fussner 56 27:23 Lehigh Valley Road Runners-B
12 125 Nancy Wilkins-Diehr 57 27:33 Florida Track Club/West
13 127 Nancy Cook 55 27:38 Western Mass Distance Project
14 132 Mary McNulty 57 27:47 HFC Striders
15 136 Betsy Stewart 56 27:59 Athena Track Club-B
16 138 Sandra Gregorich 57 28:06 Genesee Valley Harriers
17 141 Victoria Cook-Chapus 55 28:19 The Janes Elite Racing
18 144 El Jones 59 28:25 Philadelphia Masters
19 145 Susan Kinsella 56 28:25 Garmin Runners
20 156 Mary Buck 56 28:53 Willow Street AC
21 163 Carol Bischoff 55 29:24 Genesee Valley Harriers
22 165 Colleen Magnussen 59 29:30 Genesee Valley Harriers
23 166 Maria Gandolfo 56 29:32 South Jersey Athletic Club
24 173 Wanda Wang 56 29:48 Central Park Track Club New Balance
25 189 Mary Pat McFarland 56 30:41 Greater Philadelphia TC
26 192 Robin Tanner 58 30:46 Atlanta Track Club
27 197 Maretta Doran-Briggs 55 30:55 Pineland Striders-B
28 198 Gail Geiger 56 30:58 Genesee Valley Harriers
29 202 Karin George 55 31:13 Western Mass Distance Project
30 219 Deborah Capko 56 32:38 Bella N Motion
31 228 Alicia Luba 56 33:08 Greater Philadelphia TC
32 229 Leslie Nowicki 56 33:11 Shore Athletic Club
33 232 Jan Summers 58 33:25 Pineland Striders-B
34 234 Michele Pollio 55 33:37 Greater Philadelphia TC
35 240 Michelle Dresser 59 34:09 Pike Creek Valley Running Club-B
36 242 Lauren Siegel 59 34:27 Philadelphia Masters
37 245 Christine Kelley 58 34:53 Greater Philadelphia TC
38 264 Sandy McKay 58 37:14 Bella N Motion
39 265 Stefani Meyer 55 37:19 Garden State Track Club New Balance
40 277 Ilene McFarland 55 42:31 Raritan Valley Road Runners
MASTERS WOMEN'S AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE O'All NAME AGE TIME AFFILIATION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 50 Carmen Ayala-Troncoso 60 25:19 Team Rogue
2 70 Beth Stalker 60 25:53 Willow Street AC
3 79 Nora Cary 64 26:09 North Jersey Masters Track & Field Club
4 86 Kathi Sleavin 60 26:19 Club Northwest
5 105 Regina Joyce 62 27:05 Club Northwest
6 114 Suzanne Cordes 60 27:20 Impala Racing Team
7 128 Patrice Combs 62 27:39 Atlanta Track Club
8 151 Cheryl Bellaire 60 28:43 Athena Track Club-B
9 153 Diane Rothman 61 28:47 Shore Athletic Club
10 158 Kelly Kruell 60 29:04 Club Northwest
11 164 Susan Olesky 63 29:26 Garmin Runners
12 167 Mireille Silva 60 29:34 Atlanta Track Club
13 169 Carol Feole Driscoll 61 29:37 Pike Creek Valley Running Club
14 182 Cynthia Williams 63 30:15 Atlanta Track Club
15 184 Mary Lowe Mayhugh 63 30:28 Potomac Valley Track Club
16 190 Robin Moon 60 30:42 Potomac Valley Track Club
17 191 Eileen Maguire 60 30:45 Lehigh Valley Road Runners-B
18 194 Alda Cossi 64 30:50 Liberty Athletic Club
19 201 Ann Martin 61 31:10 Genesee Valley Harriers
20 205 Carol Giampietro 61 31:25 Pike Creek Valley Running Club
21 206 Marjorie Adams 60 31:26 Pike Creek Valley Running Club
22 208 Darlene Saeva 61 31:30 Genesee Valley Harriers
23 209 Margaret Taylor 64 31:31 Atlanta Track Club
24 210 Elizabeth Baumgarten 63 31:34 Potomac Valley Track Club
25 211 Kim Hart 60 31:43 Shore Athletic Club
26 214 Debbie Brathwaite 60 32:04 North Jersey Masters Track & Field Club
27 216 Dawn Ciccone 64 32:10 Shore Athletic Club
28 218 Susan Stirrat 64 32:24 Shore Athletic Club
29 222 Deborah Dehaven 61 32:51 Philadelphia Masters-B
30 226 Drusilla Pratt-Otto 61 33:03 Liberty Athletic Club
31 231 Theresa Marciani 62 33:13 Bella N Motion
32 233 Cynthia Hastings 62 33:30 Greater Boston Track Club
33 235 Cathy Mahoney 61 33:38 Raritan Valley Road Runners
34 237 Joanna Hellman 63 33:50 Pineland Striders
35 238 Cynthia Benedict 62 33:56 Pike Creek Valley Running Club-B
36 247 Karen Lein 61 35:07 Liberty Athletic Club
37 260 Ann Wolf 63 36:39 Pineland Striders
38 261 Shelley Hill 64 36:48 Pineland Striders
39 268 Barbara Rappole 61 39:23 Genesee Valley Harriers
40 282 Connie Yaqub 61 49:39 Endurance Multisport
MASTERS WOMEN'S AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE O'All NAME AGE TIME AFFILIATION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 213 Lorraine McPhillips 65 32:00 Raritan Valley Road Runners
2 221 Mary Ann Gurka 66 32:46 Pineland Striders
3 243 Sandra Rinderer 67 34:40 Bella N Motion
4 244 Catherine Akridge 67 34:51 Freehold Area Running Club
5 248 Patrice Hancock 65 35:11 Bella N Motion
6 249 Isabel Bentz 69 35:26 Philadelphia Masters-B
7 252 Hannah Phillips 67 35:42 Potomac Valley Track Club
8 253 Mary Nardo 67 35:48 Pike Creek Valley Running Club-B
9 255 Andrea Rubinoff 65 36:00 Pike Creek Valley Running Club-B
10 263 Sherrel Harmon 69 37:01 Central Park Track Club New Balance
11 266 Claudia Simpson 66 37:56 Lehigh Valley Road Runners-B
12 272 Cami Klein 67 39:51 North Jersey Masters Track & Field Club
MASTERS WOMEN'S AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE O'All NAME AGE TIME AFFILIATION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 258 Kathleen Allen 70 36:27 Atlanta Track Club
2 262 Irene Herman 70 36:51 Impala Racing Team
3 271 Deborah Barchat 71 39:48 Central Park Track Club New Balance
4 273 Judith Tripp 73 41:09 Central Park Track Club New Balance
5 275 Nelda Williams 70 41:41 Impala Racing Team
6 276 Diane Hardies 74 42:07 Pineland Striders
7 278 Terry Foody 71 43:58 Unattached
8 284 Judy Melton 71 54:14 Atlanta Track Club
9 288 Kathleen Davies 74 1:02:28 Morris County Striders
MASTERS WOMEN'S AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE O'All NAME AGE TIME AFFILIATION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 279 Catherine Radle 76 44:57 Atlanta Track Club
MASTERS WOMEN'S AGE GROUP: 80 - 84
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE O'All NAME AGE TIME AFFILIATION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 269 Heide Moebius 81 39:31 Rosemont Running Club
2 283 Madeline Bost 80 51:35 Morris County Striders
3 286 Tami Graf 83 57:27 Potomac Valley Track Club
MASTERS WOMEN'S AGE GROUP: 85 - 89
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE O'All NAME AGE TIME AFFILIATION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MASTERS WOMEN'S AGE GROUP: 90 - 94
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE O'All NAME AGE TIME AFFILIATION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MASTERS WOMEN'S AGE GROUP: 95 - 99
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE O'All NAME AGE TIME AFFILIATION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
USATF NATIONAL CLUB XC CHAMPIONSHIP - MASTERS WOMEN 6K
Lehigh University, Bethlehem, PA December 14, 2019
Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
www.leonetiming.com
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WOMEN 40+ TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 21 The Janes Elite Racing ( 23:31 1:10:31 1:11)
=======================================================
1 2 Nancy James-Klinger 22:45
2 9 Grace Padilla 23:50
3 10 Gwendolen Twist 23:56
4 ( 13) Cambria Wu 24:07
5 ( 16) Vivien Hyman 24:14
2. 29 Team Red Lizard ( 23:41 1:11:02 1:24)
=======================================================
1 3 Casey Hire 22:49
2 11 Crystal Query 24:00
3 15 Janne Heinonen 24:13
4 ( 25) Angela Lindbo 25:04
3. 51 Nittany Valley Running Club ( 24:22 1:13:05 0:20)
=======================================================
1 14 Carly Shea 24:10
2 18 Jaimie Wright 24:25
3 19 Cheryl Keller Capone 24:30
4 ( 26) Meira Minard 25:04
5 ( 73) Tara Murray 28:33
4. 53 Impala Racing Team ( 24:10 1:12:29 2:51)
=======================================================
1 5 Kelly Couch 22:55
2 8 Katie Famous 23:48
3 40 Alexandra Newman 25:46
4 ( 97) Irene Herman 36:51
5 (101) Nelda Williams 41:41
5. 59 Bull City Track Club ( 24:19 1:12:57 2:32)
=======================================================
1 4 Brennan Liming 22:51
2 21 Nancy Kaiser 24:43
3 34 Meredith Bazemore 25:23
4 ( 37) Leigh Warren 25:37
6. 69 Pike Creek Valley Running Club ( 24:40 1:13:59 2:24)
=======================================================
1 6 Laura Latchford 23:17
2 24 Brenda Hodge 25:01
3 39 Allison Emmons 25:41
4 ( 46) Amy Blithe 26:08
7. 71 Club Northwest ( 24:41 1:14:02 1:59)
=======================================================
1 7 Janet McDevitt 23:26
2 29 Danielle Henty 25:11
3 35 Milah Frownfelter 25:25
4 ( 38) Deborah Fletcher 25:37
USATF NATIONAL CLUB XC CHAMPIONSHIP - MASTERS WOMEN 6K
Lehigh University, Bethlehem, PA December 14, 2019
Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
www.leonetiming.com
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WOMEN 40+ TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
8. 80 Garden State Track Club New Balance ( 25:01 1:15:02 0:50)
=======================================================
1 20 Caoimhe Kilroy 24:32
2 28 Jessica Byrnes 25:08
3 32 Heather McDermott 25:22
4 ( 49) Gabrielle Panepinto 26:18
9. 99 Bella N Motion ( 25:23 1:16:08 0:44)
=======================================================
1 27 Dactilia Booth 25:06
2 30 Bronawyn Oleary 25:12
3 42 Joan To Taro 25:50
4 ( 45) Dianne Deoliveira 26:03
5 ( 63) Christy Defilippis 27:29
10. 107 Greater Philadelphia TC ( 25:40 1:17:00 3:25)
=======================================================
1 17 Justyna Wilson 24:24
2 22 Susan Delfidio 24:47
3 68 Jennifer Lippincott 27:49
4 ( 84) Cecelia Regan 30:06
11. 111 Western Mass Distance Project ( 25:37 1:16:51 0:44)
=======================================================
1 31 Abby Mahoney 25:19
2 36 Amy Rusiecki 25:29
3 44 Dawn Roberts 26:03
4 ( 60) Ashley Krause 27:10
5 ( 62) Liz Lierman 27:19
12. 127 Central Park Track Club New Balance ( 25:59 1:17:57 1:10)
=======================================================
1 33 Paige Yellen 25:23
2 43 Sarah Richardson 26:01
3 51 Wakenda Tyler 26:33
4 ( 52) Amy Kvilhaug 26:44
13. 133 Syracuse Track Club ( 26:22 1:19:06 8:03)
=======================================================
1 1 Sascha Scott 22:26
2 47 Billie Hinds 26:11
3 85 Kathleen Wheeler 30:29
14. 139 Atlanta Track Club ( 26:22 1:19:05 4:00)
=======================================================
1 12 Jill Braley 24:04
2 57 Kathy Wiegand 26:57
3 70 Hiroko Guarnieri 28:04
4 ( 74) Katharine Serrano 28:37
5 ( 77) Stephanie Whitis 29:17
USATF NATIONAL CLUB XC CHAMPIONSHIP - MASTERS WOMEN 6K
Lehigh University, Bethlehem, PA December 14, 2019
Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
www.leonetiming.com
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WOMEN 40+ TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
15. 156 Philadelphia Masters ( 27:05 1:21:15 4:47)
=======================================================
1 23 Jo Rupp 24:50
2 53 Andrea Kramer 26:48
3 80 Amanda Jenkinson 29:37
4 ( 86) Aliza Schmidt 30:38
16. 174 South Jersey Athletic Club ( 27:06 1:21:18 2:09)
=======================================================
1 41 Katherine McCalley 25:50
2 64 Kathleen Monforto 27:29
3 69 Amy Fisher 27:59
4 (102) Lisa Rose Johnson 45:00
17. 174 Genesee Valley Harriers ( 27:06 1:21:17 1:59)
=======================================================
1 48 Caroline Bucci 26:15
2 54 Heather Patterson 26:48
3 72 Murphee Hayes 28:14
4 ( 87) Gail Geiger 30:58
18. 188 Greater Lowell Road Runners ( 27:42 1:23:04 3:14)
=======================================================
1 50 Sharon O'Grady 26:22
2 59 Katherine Kulig 27:06
3 79 Jill Lohmeier 29:36
4 ( 92) Valerie Anderson 33:56
19. 191 Lehigh Valley Road Runners ( 27:39 1:22:57 1:58)
=======================================================
1 55 Michele Belisle 26:51
2 61 Lianne Greco 27:17
3 75 Jessica Morris 28:49
4 ( 83) Sara Dickey 30:04
5 ( 91) Stacy Kandel 32:53
20. 218 Pike Creek Valley Running Club-B ( 29:38 1:28:53 7:07)
=======================================================
1 58 Laura Berger 27:02
2 67 Alison McCann 27:42
3 93 Michelle Dresser 34:09
4 ( 98) Pamela Wat 39:08
21. 221 Moravian Alumni Running Club ( 30:00 1:29:59 8:05)
=======================================================
1 56 Justine Johnson 26:52
2 71 Amy Balash 28:10
3 94 Kasie Seymour 34:57
USATF NATIONAL CLUB XC CHAMPIONSHIP - MASTERS WOMEN 6K
Lehigh University, Bethlehem, PA December 14, 2019
Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
www.leonetiming.com
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WOMEN 40+ TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
22. 229 Shore Athletic Club ( 29:09 1:27:26 2:14)
=======================================================
1 66 Alysia Puma 27:40
2 81 Dawn Wilcox 29:52
3 82 Necia McQueen 29:54
23. 230 Willow Street AC ( 29:31 1:28:33 4:36)
=======================================================
1 65 Judith Guzzo 27:32
2 76 Mary Buck 28:53
3 89 Kari Deer 32:08
24. 271 Greater Springfield Harriers, Inc ( 39:04 1:57:12 25:51)
=======================================================
1 78 Michelle Nahom 29:20
2 90 Shiobbean Lemme 32:41
3 103 Iwona Boruch 55:11
25. 279 Raritan Valley Road Runners ( 34:39 1:43:57 5:05)
=======================================================
1 88 Jill Polilli 31:29
2 95 Nicole Prorock 35:54
3 96 Marie Mezaber 36:34
4 ( 99) Rachel Engelson 39:44
5 (100) Jackie Bartolotta 41:14
USATF NATIONAL CLUB XC CHAMPIONSHIP - MASTERS WOMEN 6K
Lehigh University, Bethlehem, PA December 14, 2019
Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
www.leonetiming.com
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WOMEN 50+ TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 26 Sirius Athletics ( 25:24 1:16:10 1:37)
=======================================================
1 4 Rachel Hopkins 24:41
2 6 Melissa Landers-Potts 25:11
3 16 Jill O'Grady 26:18
4 ( 31) Laura Johnson 27:25
2. 28 Athena Track Club ( 25:21 1:16:02 2:26)
=======================================================
1 1 Marisa Sutera Strange 23:54
2 10 Lorraine Jasper 25:48
3 17 Mary Swan 26:20
3. 30 Club Northwest ( 25:30 1:16:28 1:51)
=======================================================
1 3 Susan Empey 24:36
2 8 Susan Pappalardo 25:25
3 19 Alyssa Tower 26:27
4. 35 Willow Street AC ( 25:51 1:17:33 0:48)
=======================================================
1 9 Emily Bryans 25:26
2 11 Beth Stalker 25:53
3 15 Lori Kingsley 26:14
4 ( 21) Anne Benson 26:47
5 ( 26) Colleen Brackett 27:10
5. 42 Impala Racing Team ( 25:54 1:17:42 2:52)
=======================================================
1 2 Nancy Thomas 24:28
2 12 Patti Shore 25:54
3 28 Suzanne Cordes 27:20
6. 56 HFC Striders ( 26:22 1:19:04 2:29)
=======================================================
1 7 Holly Madden 25:18
2 13 Mimi Fallon 25:59
3 36 Mary McNulty 27:47
4 ( 41) Carmen Alfonzo 28:23
5 ( 51) Susannah Landreth 29:13
7. 59 The Janes Elite Racing ( 26:27 1:19:20 3:27)
=======================================================
1 5 Tania Fischer 24:52
2 14 Kathleen Cushing-Murray 26:09
3 40 Victoria Cook-Chapus 28:19
USATF NATIONAL CLUB XC CHAMPIONSHIP - MASTERS WOMEN 6K
Lehigh University, Bethlehem, PA December 14, 2019
Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
www.leonetiming.com
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WOMEN 50+ TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
8. 80 Western Mass Distance Project ( 27:10 1:21:30 0:35)
=======================================================
1 23 Ruthie Ireland 26:54
2 24 Dana Parrot 27:07
3 33 Sarah Dolven 27:29
4 ( 34) Nancy Cook 27:38
5 ( 68) Karin George 31:13
9. 100 Genesee Valley Harriers ( 27:39 1:22:55 0:45)
=======================================================
1 29 Bonnie Lindblom 27:21
2 32 Maureen Bischoff 27:28
3 39 Sandra Gregorich 28:06
4 ( 53) Carol Bischoff 29:24
5 ( 55) Colleen Magnussen 29:30
10. 110 Athena Track Club-B ( 27:57 1:23:50 1:35)
=======================================================
1 25 Julie Pangburn 27:08
2 38 Betsy Stewart 27:59
3 47 Cheryl Bellaire 28:43
11. 118 Central Park Track Club New Balance ( 28:30 1:25:29 3:46)
=======================================================
1 22 Judy Stobbe 26:53
2 37 Ani Go 27:57
3 59 Susan Pearsall 30:39
12. 123 South Jersey Athletic Club ( 28:16 1:24:46 3:09)
=======================================================
1 18 Amy Weiner 26:23
2 49 Sylvia Smith 28:51
3 56 Maria Gandolfo 29:32
4 ( 75) Regina Mosher 32:55
13. 143 Bella N Motion ( 28:48 1:26:22 0:48)
=======================================================
1 45 Christie Patla 28:28
2 46 Edith Apostolico 28:38
3 52 Karen Carlton 29:16
4 ( 73) Deborah Capko 32:38
5 ( 90) Sandy McKay 37:14
14. 146 Atlanta Track Club ( 29:28 1:28:22 4:14)
=======================================================
1 20 Kris Huff 26:41
2 62 Robin Tanner 30:46
3 64 Susan Welch 30:55
USATF NATIONAL CLUB XC CHAMPIONSHIP - MASTERS WOMEN 6K
Lehigh University, Bethlehem, PA December 14, 2019
Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
www.leonetiming.com
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WOMEN 50+ TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
15. 155 Garmin Runners ( 29:13 1:27:37 1:21)
=======================================================
1 44 Susan Kinsella 28:25
2 54 Susan Olesky 29:26
3 57 Deborah Hall 29:46
16. 160 Garden State Track Club New Balance ( 31:01 1:33:01 10:01)
=======================================================
1 27 Kimberly Aspholm 27:18
2 42 Sandi Kaspszyk 28:24
3 91 Stefani Meyer 37:19
17. 162 Philadelphia Masters ( 29:42 1:29:06 3:30)
=======================================================
1 43 El Jones 28:25
2 48 Anabelle Broadbent 28:46
3 71 Denise Pangborn 31:55
4 ( 85) Lauren Siegel 34:27
18. 168 Lehigh Valley Road Runners-B ( 30:25 1:31:13 5:42)
=======================================================
1 30 Raine Fussner 27:23
2 61 Eileen Maguire 30:45
3 77 Melissa Martinez 33:05
4 ( 89) Miriam Salas 36:11
5 ( 92) Claudia Simpson 37:56
19. 171 Shore Athletic Club ( 30:03 1:30:08 3:39)
=======================================================
1 35 Christine Hill 27:44
2 66 Laura Donnelly 31:01
3 70 Joanna Cunningham 31:23
4 ( 79) Leslie Nowicki 33:11
20. 182 Pineland Striders ( 30:22 1:31:06 2:20)
=======================================================
1 50 Stephanie Apostol 28:59
2 63 Joie Gambino 30:48
3 69 Michelle Harvey 31:19
4 ( 76) Heidi Pernia 32:55
21. 205 Greater Philadelphia TC ( 31:38 1:34:53 2:27)
=======================================================
1 60 Mary Pat McFarland 30:41
2 67 Rebecca Montini 31:04
3 78 Alicia Luba 33:08
4 ( 82) Michele Pollio 33:37
5 ( 86) Christine Kelley 34:53
USATF NATIONAL CLUB XC CHAMPIONSHIP - MASTERS WOMEN 6K
Lehigh University, Bethlehem, PA December 14, 2019
Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
www.leonetiming.com
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WOMEN 50+ TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
22. 213 Raritan Valley Road Runners ( 32:06 1:36:16 3:00)
=======================================================
1 58 Christine Prorock-Rogers 30:38
2 72 Lorraine McPhillips 32:00
3 83 Cathy Mahoney 33:38
4 ( 93) Ilene McFarland 42:31
23. 226 Pineland Striders-B ( 32:31 1:37:31 2:30)
=======================================================
1 65 Maretta Doran-Briggs 30:55
2 80 Linda Pasquella 33:11
3 81 Jan Summers 33:25
4 ( 88) Nicole Orchard 35:34
24. 245 Philadelphia Masters-B ( 34:11 1:42:32 2:35)
=======================================================
1 74 Deborah Dehaven 32:51
2 84 Hillary Wesney 34:15
3 87 Isabel Bentz 35:26
25. 285 Endurance Multisport ( 51:06 2:33:18 13:09)
=======================================================
1 94 Nancy Mills 45:15
2 95 Connie Yaqub 49:39
3 96 Lisa Mills 58:24
USATF NATIONAL CLUB XC CHAMPIONSHIP - MASTERS WOMEN 6K
Lehigh University, Bethlehem, PA December 14, 2019
Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
www.leonetiming.com
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WOMEN 60+ TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 11 Club Northwest ( 27:30 1:22:28 2:45)
=======================================================
1 2 Kathi Sleavin 26:19
2 3 Regina Joyce 27:05
3 6 Kelly Kruell 29:04
2. 20 Atlanta Track Club ( 29:10 1:27:28 2:36)
=======================================================
1 4 Patrice Combs 27:39
2 7 Mireille Silva 29:34
3 9 Cynthia Williams 30:15
4 ( 17) Margaret Taylor 31:31
3. 37 Pike Creek Valley Running Club ( 30:50 1:32:28 1:49)
=======================================================
1 8 Carol Feole Driscoll 29:37
2 14 Carol Giampietro 31:25
3 15 Marjorie Adams 31:26
4. 39 Potomac Valley Track Club ( 30:55 1:32:44 1:06)
=======================================================
1 10 Mary Lowe Mayhugh 30:28
2 11 Robin Moon 30:42
3 18 Elizabeth Baumgarten 31:34
4 ( 31) Hannah Phillips 35:42
5 ( 42) Tami Graf 57:27
5. 45 Shore Athletic Club ( 30:54 1:32:40 3:23)
=======================================================
1 5 Diane Rothman 28:47
2 19 Kim Hart 31:43
3 21 Dawn Ciccone 32:10
4 ( 22) Susan Stirrat 32:24
6. 60 North Jersey Masters Track & Field Club ( 32:42 1:38:04 13:42)
=======================================================
1 1 Nora Cary 26:09
2 20 Debbie Brathwaite 32:04
3 39 Cami Klein 39:51
7. 65 Liberty Athletic Club ( 33:00 1:39:00 4:17)
=======================================================
1 12 Alda Cossi 30:50
2 24 Drusilla Pratt-Otto 33:03
3 29 Karen Lein 35:07
USATF NATIONAL CLUB XC CHAMPIONSHIP - MASTERS WOMEN 6K
Lehigh University, Bethlehem, PA December 14, 2019
Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
www.leonetiming.com
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WOMEN 60+ TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
8. 66 Genesee Valley Harriers ( 34:01 1:42:03 8:13)
=======================================================
1 13 Ann Martin 31:10
2 16 Darlene Saeva 31:30
3 37 Barbara Rappole 39:23
9. 83 Bella N Motion ( 34:22 1:43:04 1:58)
=======================================================
1 25 Theresa Marciani 33:13
2 28 Sandra Rinderer 34:40
3 30 Patrice Hancock 35:11
10. 83 Pineland Striders ( 34:25 1:43:15 3:53)
=======================================================
1 23 Mary Ann Gurka 32:46
2 26 Joanna Hellman 33:50
3 34 Ann Wolf 36:39
4 ( 35) Shelley Hill 36:48
5 ( 41) Diane Hardies 42:07
11. 92 Pike Creek Valley Running Club-B ( 35:15 1:45:44 2:04)
=======================================================
1 27 Cynthia Benedict 33:56
2 32 Mary Nardo 35:48
3 33 Andrea Rubinoff 36:00
12. 114 Central Park Track Club New Balance ( 39:20 1:57:58 4:08)
=======================================================
1 36 Sherrel Harmon 37:01
2 38 Deborah Barchat 39:48
3 40 Judith Tripp 41:09
USATF NATIONAL CLUB XC CHAMPIONSHIP - MASTERS WOMEN 6K
Lehigh University, Bethlehem, PA December 14, 2019
Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
www.leonetiming.com
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WOMEN 70+ TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 6 Atlanta Track Club ( 45:13 2:15:38 17:47)
=======================================================
1 1 Kathleen Allen 36:27
2 2 Catherine Radle 44:57
3 3 Judy Melton 54:14
USATF NATIONAL CLUB XC CHAMPIONSHIP - MASTERS WOMEN 6K
Lehigh University, Bethlehem, PA December 14, 2019
Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
www.leonetiming.com
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WOMEN 80+ TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
USATF NATIONAL CLUB XC CHAMPIONSHIP - MASTERS WOMEN 6K
Lehigh University, Bethlehem, PA December 14, 2019
Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
www.leonetiming.com
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WOMEN 90+ TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
USATF NATIONAL CLUB XC CHAMPIONSHIP
Lehigh University, Bethlehem, PA December 14, 2019
MASTER WOMEN 6K AGE GRADED
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
AGE
PLACE NAME AGE AFFILIATION GRADE TIME
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Nora Cary 64 North Jersey Masters Track & F 90.70 26:09
2 Marisa Sutera Strange 56 Athena Track Club 89.78 23:54
3 Carmen Ayala-Troncoso 60 Team Rogue 89.00 25:19
4 Beth Stalker 60 Willow Street AC 87.05 25:53
5 Laura Latchford 51 Pike Creek Valley Running Club 86.97 23:17
6 Hronn GudmundsdottirN 54 Impala Racing Team 86.42 24:15
7 Kathi Sleavin 60 Club Northwest 85.62 26:19
8 Regina Joyce 62 Club Northwest 85.33 27:05
9 Lorraine Jasper 58 Athena Track Club 85.19 25:48
10 Laura Bruess 59 Athletics Boulder 84.72 26:16
11 Sascha Scott 44 Syracuse Track Club 84.07 22:26
12 Patrice Combs 62 Atlanta Track Club 83.58 27:39
13 Mary Swan 58 Athena Track Club 83.47 26:20
14 Tania Fischer 53 The Janes Elite Racing 83.31 24:52
15 Aeron Arlin Genet 52 HOKA Aggie Running Club 83.08 24:39
16 Liisa Nichols 54 Santa Cruz Track Club 82.51 25:24
17 Hortencia Aliaga-NC 48 Garden State Track Club New Ba 82.48 23:45
18 Suzanne Cordes 60 Impala Racing Team 82.44 27:20
19 Susan Empey 51 Club Northwest 82.31 24:36
20 Margaret Brennan 42 Asheville Running Collective 82.27 22:35
21 Olena Rozhko-NC 46 Garden State Track Club New Ba 82.20 23:21
22 Grace Padilla 48 The Janes Elite Racing 82.19 23:50
23 Alyssa Tower 57 Club Northwest 82.10 26:27
24 Rachel Hopkins 51 Sirius Athletics 82.04 24:41
25 Colleen Brackett 59 Willow Street AC 81.92 27:10
26 Janet McDevitt 46 Club Northwest 81.91 23:26
27 Brennan Liming 43 Bull City Track Club 81.89 22:51
28 Holly Madden 53 HFC Striders 81.89 25:18
29 Nancy Thomas 50 Impala Racing Team 81.84 24:28
30 Nancy James-Klinger 42 The Janes Elite Racing 81.66 22:45
31 Susan Pappalardo 53 Club Northwest 81.51 25:25
32 Kelly Couch 42 Impala Racing Team 81.07 22:55
33 Sara Dunham 43 Unattached 80.95 23:07
34 Trish Butler 57 New Balance Tampa Masters Raci 80.68 26:55
35 Mimi Fallon 54 HFC Striders 80.66 25:59
36 Emily Bryans 52 Willow Street AC 80.52 25:26
37 Casey Hire 40 Team Red Lizard 80.42 22:49
38 Melissa Landers-Potts 51 Sirius Athletics 80.41 25:11
39 Kelly Griffin 41 Unattached 80.31 22:59
40 Christine Crowley 52 Liberty Athletic Club 80.16 25:33
41 Kathleen Cushing-Murr 54 The Janes Elite Racing 80.15 26:09
42 Nancy Kaiser 49 Bull City Track Club 80.13 24:43
43 Jennifer Found 49 Unattached 80.07 24:44
44 Patti Shore 53 Impala Racing Team 79.99 25:54
45 Cheryl Keller Capone 48 Nittany Valley Running Club 79.96 24:30
46 Susan Olesky 63 Garmin Runners 79.53 29:26
47 Kris Huff 55 Atlanta Track Club 79.47 26:41
48 Diane Rothman 61 Shore Athletic Club 79.27 28:47
49 Angela Lindbo 49 Team Red Lizard 79.01 25:04
50 Lori Kingsley 53 Willow Street AC 78.97 26:14
51 Amy Fakterowitz 51 Checkers AC 78.89 25:40
52 Nancy Wilkins-Diehr 57 Florida Track Club/West 78.82 27:33
53 Gwendolen Twist 44 The Janes Elite Racing 78.80 23:56
54 Cheryl Bellaire 60 Athena Track Club-B 78.46 28:43
55 Bonnie Lindblom 56 Genesee Valley Harriers 78.45 27:21
56 Raine Fussner 56 Lehigh Valley Road Runners-B 78.36 27:23
57 El Jones 59 Philadelphia Masters 78.31 28:25
58 Brenda Hodge 48 Pike Creek Valley Running Club 78.31 25:01
59 Anne Benson 54 Willow Street AC 78.25 26:47
60 Mary McNulty 57 HFC Striders 78.16 27:47
61 Julie Pangburn 55 Athena Track Club-B 78.15 27:08
62 Judy Stobbe 54 Central Park Track Club New Ba 77.96 26:53
63 Janne Heinonen 44 Team Red Lizard 77.88 24:13
64 Heide Moebius 81 Rosemont Running Club 77.79 39:31
65 Amy Weiner 52 South Jersey Athletic Club 77.62 26:23
66 Kelly Kruell 60 Club Northwest 77.52 29:04
67 Crystal Query 42 Team Red Lizard 77.41 24:00
68 Cynthia Williams 63 Atlanta Track Club 77.39 30:15
69 Deborah Fletcher 49 Club Northwest 77.31 25:37
70 Justyna Wilson 44 Greater Philadelphia TC 77.29 24:24
71 Jo Rupp 46 Philadelphia Masters 77.29 24:50
72 Sandra Gregorich 57 Genesee Valley Harriers 77.28 28:06
73 Katie Famous 40 Impala Racing Team 77.10 23:48
74 Carol Feole Driscoll 61 Pike Creek Valley Running Club 77.04 29:37
75 Jill O'Grady 51 Sirius Athletics 76.99 26:18
76 Alda Cossi 64 Liberty Athletic Club 76.92 30:50
77 Mary Lowe Mayhugh 63 Potomac Valley Track Club 76.84 30:28
78 Nancy Cook 55 Western Mass Distance Project 76.73 27:38
79 Jill Braley 41 Atlanta Track Club 76.69 24:04
80 Betsy Stewart 56 Athena Track Club-B 76.68 27:59
81 Meira Minard 46 Nittany Valley Running Club 76.57 25:04
82 Cambria Wu 41 The Janes Elite Racing 76.53 24:07
83 Carly Shea 41 Nittany Valley Running Club 76.37 24:10
84 Mireille Silva 60 Atlanta Track Club 76.21 29:34
85 Lynne Knobloch 54 Unattached 76.17 27:31
86 Dianne Deoliveira 49 Bella N Motion 76.03 26:03
87 Kara Rubinich 41 Athena Track Club 76.01 24:17
88 Amy Blithe 49 Pike Creek Valley Running Club 75.78 26:08
89 Carole Dudukovich 52 Unattached 75.76 27:02
90 Vivien Hyman 40 The Janes Elite Racing 75.72 24:14
91 Jaimie Wright 41 Nittany Valley Running Club 75.59 24:25
92 Susan Kinsella 56 Garmin Runners 75.51 28:25
93 Colleen Magnussen 59 Genesee Valley Harriers 75.44 29:30
94 Maureen Bischoff 53 Genesee Valley Harriers 75.43 27:28
95 Ruthie Ireland 51 Western Mass Distance Project 75.28 26:54
96 Margaret Taylor 64 Atlanta Track Club 75.25 31:31
97 Caoimhe Kilroy 41 Garden State Track Club New Ba 75.23 24:32
98 Alexandra Newman 47 Impala Racing Team 75.23 25:46
99 Lorraine McPhillips 65 Raritan Valley Road Runners 75.12 32:00
100 Joan To Taro 47 Bella N Motion 75.03 25:50
101 Susan Delfidio 42 Greater Philadelphia TC 74.96 24:47
102 Victoria Cook-Chapus 55 The Janes Elite Racing 74.88 28:19
103 Bronawyn Oleary 44 Bella N Motion 74.84 25:12
104 Andrea Kramer 50 Philadelphia Masters 74.72 26:48
105 Stephanie Styczynski 44 SRA Elite 74.59 25:17
106 Dactilia Booth 43 Bella N Motion 74.55 25:06
107 Dawn Roberts 47 Western Mass Distance Project 74.41 26:03
108 Judith Guzzo 52 Willow Street AC 74.38 27:32
109 Mary Ann Gurka 66 Pineland Striders 74.35 32:46
110 Meredith Bazemore 44 Bull City Track Club 74.30 25:23
111 Mary Buck 56 Willow Street AC 74.29 28:53
112 Elizabeth Baumgarten 63 Potomac Valley Track Club 74.16 31:34
113 Alison Schwalm-NC 41 Greater Philadelphia TC 73.98 24:57
114 Jessica Byrnes 42 Garden State Track Club New Ba 73.92 25:08
115 Heather Meyers-Wimer 41 Run MN 73.88 24:59
116 Laura Johnson 51 Sirius Athletics 73.86 27:25
117 Dana Parrot 50 Western Mass Distance Project 73.85 27:07
118 Dawn Ciccone 64 Shore Athletic Club 73.73 32:10
119 Paige Yellen 43 Central Park Track Club New Ba 73.72 25:23
120 Sharon O'Grady 47 Greater Lowell Road Runners 73.51 26:22
121 Robin Moon 60 Potomac Valley Track Club 73.39 30:42
122 Kimberly Aspholm 50 Garden State Track Club New Ba 73.35 27:18
123 Danielle Henty 41 Club Northwest 73.29 25:11
124 Eileen Maguire 60 Lehigh Valley Road Runners-B 73.28 30:45
125 Ann Martin 61 Genesee Valley Harriers 73.21 31:10
126 Susan Stirrat 64 Shore Athletic Club 73.20 32:24
127 Caroline Bucci 46 Genesee Valley Harriers 73.12 26:15
128 Milah Frownfelter 42 Club Northwest 73.09 25:25
129 Gabrielle Panepinto 46 Garden State Track Club New Ba 72.98 26:18
130 Michele Belisle 48 Lehigh Valley Road Runners 72.96 26:51
131 Sandi Kaspszyk 53 Garden State Track Club New Ba 72.95 28:24
132 Abby Mahoney 41 Western Mass Distance Project 72.91 25:19
133 Sarah Dolven 50 Western Mass Distance Project 72.86 27:29
134 Heather McDermott 41 Garden State Track Club New Ba 72.76 25:22
135 Sunday Patterson 43 Team Rogue 72.67 25:45
136 Maria Gandolfo 56 South Jersey Athletic Club 72.65 29:32
137 Carol Giampietro 61 Pike Creek Valley Running Club 72.63 31:25
138 Leigh Warren 42 Bull City Track Club 72.52 25:37
139 Ani Go 51 Central Park Track Club New Ba 72.45 27:57
140 Darlene Saeva 61 Genesee Valley Harriers 72.44 31:30
141 Edith Apostolico 53 Bella N Motion 72.35 28:38
142 Christine Hill 50 Shore Athletic Club 72.20 27:44
143 Carol Bischoff 55 Genesee Valley Harriers 72.12 29:24
144 Christy Defilippis 49 Bella N Motion 72.06 27:29
145 Amy Rusiecki 40 Western Mass Distance Project 72.00 25:29
146 Wanda Wang 56 Central Park Track Club New Ba 72.00 29:48
147 Marjorie Adams 60 Pike Creek Valley Running Club 71.68 31:26
148 Isabel Bentz 69 Philadelphia Masters-B 71.66 35:26
149 Stephanie Apostol 53 Pineland Striders 71.48 28:59
150 Katherine McCalley 41 South Jersey Athletic Club 71.45 25:50
151 Allison Emmons 40 Pike Creek Valley Running Club 71.44 25:41
152 Robin Tanner 58 Atlanta Track Club 71.44 30:46
153 Sandra Rinderer 67 Bella N Motion 71.24 34:40
154 Anabelle Broadbent 52 Philadelphia Masters 71.19 28:46
155 Amy Kvilhaug 45 Central Park Track Club New Ba 71.15 26:44
156 Christie Patla 51 Bella N Motion 71.13 28:28
157 Kim Hart 60 Shore Athletic Club 71.04 31:43
158 Wakenda Tyler 44 Central Park Track Club New Ba 71.03 26:33
159 Sylvia Smith 52 South Jersey Athletic Club 70.99 28:51
160 Catherine Akridge 67 Freehold Area Running Club 70.86 34:51
161 Justine Johnson 45 Moravian Alumni Running Club 70.79 26:52
162 Kathleen Allen 70 Atlanta Track Club 70.67 36:27
163 Kathy Wiegand 45 Atlanta Track Club 70.57 26:57
164 Carmen Alfonzo 50 HFC Striders 70.55 28:23
165 Sarah Richardson 40 Central Park Track Club New Ba 70.53 26:01
166 Tamar Gamliel 40 The Janes Elite Racing-B 70.53 26:01
167 Deborah Hall 54 Garmin Runners 70.41 29:46
168 Heather Patterson 44 Genesee Valley Harriers 70.37 26:48
169 Debbie Brathwaite 60 North Jersey Masters Track & F 70.27 32:04
170 Kimberly Dietrick 46 Downingtown Running Club 70.18 27:21
171 Billie Hinds 40 Syracuse Track Club 70.08 26:11
172 Alysia Puma 47 Shore Athletic Club 70.06 27:40
173 Barbara Boben 54 F and M Track Club 70.06 29:55
174 Karen Carlton 52 Bella N Motion 69.98 29:16
175 Mary Pat McFarland 56 Greater Philadelphia TC 69.93 30:41
176 Irene Herman 70 Impala Racing Team 69.90 36:51
177 Laura Berger 44 Pike Creek Valley Running Club 69.76 27:02
178 Theresa Marciani 62 Bella N Motion 69.57 33:13
179 Deborah Dehaven 61 Philadelphia Masters-B 69.46 32:51
180 Stephane Zwirn 53 Unattached 69.33 29:53
181 Susannah Landreth 51 HFC Striders 69.31 29:13
182 Gail Geiger 56 Genesee Valley Harriers 69.29 30:58
183 Katharine Serrano 49 Atlanta Track Club 69.21 28:37
184 Joanna Hellman 63 Pineland Striders 69.19 33:50
185 Jill Lohmeier 52 Greater Lowell Road Runners 69.19 29:36
186 Hannah Phillips 67 Potomac Valley Track Club 69.18 35:42
187 Drusilla Pratt-Otto 61 Liberty Athletic Club 69.04 33:03
188 Cynthia Hastings 62 Greater Boston Track Club 68.98 33:30
189 Mary Nardo 67 Pike Creek Valley Running Club 68.98 35:48
190 Alison McCann 45 Pike Creek Valley Running Club 68.66 27:42
191 Sherrel Harmon 69 Central Park Track Club New Ba 68.59 37:01
192 Amy Fisher 46 South Jersey Athletic Club 68.59 27:59
193 Lianne Greco 43 Lehigh Valley Road Runners 68.59 27:17
194 Maretta Doran-Briggs 55 Pineland Striders-B 68.59 30:55
195 Christine Prorock-Rog 54 Raritan Valley Road Runners 68.42 30:38
196 Ashley Krause 42 Western Mass Distance Project 68.39 27:10
197 Susan Pearsall 54 Central Park Track Club New Ba 68.38 30:39
198 Patrice Hancock 65 Bella N Motion 68.32 35:11
199 Jeannette Boyd 44 Unattached 68.29 27:37
200 Michelle Nahom 50 Greater Springfield Harriers, 68.27 29:20
201 Katherine Kulig 41 Greater Lowell Road Runners 68.11 27:06
202 Cynthia Benedict 62 Pike Creek Valley Running Club 68.10 33:56
203 Murphee Hayes 46 Genesee Valley Harriers 67.98 28:14
204 Karin George 55 Western Mass Distance Project 67.93 31:13
205 Cathy Mahoney 61 Raritan Valley Road Runners 67.84 33:38
206 Kathleen Monforto 42 South Jersey Athletic Club 67.60 27:29
207 Liz Lierman 41 Western Mass Distance Project 67.57 27:19
208 Hiroko Guarnieri 44 Atlanta Track Club 67.19 28:04
209 Laura Donnelly 53 Shore Athletic Club 66.79 31:01
210 Jennifer Lippincott 42 Greater Philadelphia TC 66.79 27:49
211 Andrea Rubinoff 65 Pike Creek Valley Running Club 66.77 36:00
212 Mary McNally 49 Pineland Striders 66.38 29:50
213 Susan Welch 52 Atlanta Track Club 66.24 30:55
214 Michelle Harvey 53 Pineland Striders 66.15 31:19
215 Amanda Jenkinson 48 Philadelphia Masters 66.14 29:37
216 Mercedes Wall 44 Bella N Motion-B 66.09 28:32
217 Amy Balash 42 Moravian Alumni Running Club 65.96 28:10
218 Cecelia Regan 49 Greater Philadelphia TC 65.80 30:06
219 Jan Summers 58 Pineland Striders-B 65.78 33:25
220 Deborah Capko 56 Bella N Motion 65.75 32:38
221 Deborah Barchat 71 Central Park Track Club New Ba 65.66 39:48
222 Tara Murray 43 Nittany Valley Running Club 65.54 28:33
223 Judith Tripp 73 Central Park Track Club New Ba 65.40 41:09
224 Michelle Dresser 59 Pike Creek Valley Running Club 65.17 34:09
225 Joie Gambino 50 Pineland Striders 65.02 30:48
226 Karen Lein 61 Liberty Athletic Club 64.98 35:07
227 Diane Hardies 74 Pineland Striders 64.86 42:07
228 Alicia Luba 56 Greater Philadelphia TC 64.76 33:08
229 Leslie Nowicki 56 Shore Athletic Club 64.66 33:11
230 Lauren Siegel 59 Philadelphia Masters 64.60 34:27
231 Carrie Slavinski 48 Bella N Motion-B 64.55 30:21
232 Joanna Cunningham 51 Shore Athletic Club 64.52 31:23
233 Rebecca Montini 50 Greater Philadelphia TC 64.46 31:04
234 Shelley Hill 64 Pineland Striders 64.45 36:48
235 Dawn Wilcox 46 Shore Athletic Club 64.26 29:52
236 Kathleen Wheeler 48 Syracuse Track Club 64.26 30:29
237 Claudia Simpson 66 Lehigh Valley Road Runners-B 64.22 37:56
238 Necia McQueen 46 Shore Athletic Club 64.19 29:54
239 Heidi Besse 46 Western Mass Distance Project- 63.94 30:01
240 Stephanie Whitis 43 Atlanta Track Club 63.90 29:17
241 Ann Wolf 63 Pineland Striders 63.87 36:39
242 Sara Dickey 46 Lehigh Valley Road Runners 63.84 30:04
243 Jessica Morris 40 Lehigh Valley Road Runners 63.68 28:49
244 Zoe Blair 44 Lehigh Valley Road Runners 63.64 29:38
245 Carlyn Uyenoyama 48 Liberty Athletic Club 63.53 30:50
246 Denise Pangborn 51 Philadelphia Masters 63.45 31:55
247 Aliza Schmidt 47 Philadelphia Masters 63.27 30:38
248 Michele Pollio 55 Greater Philadelphia TC 63.08 33:37
249 Christine Kelley 58 Greater Philadelphia TC 63.01 34:53
250 Jill Polilli 49 Raritan Valley Road Runners 62.91 31:29
251 Amanda Fowler 51 F and M Track Club 62.82 32:14
252 Catherine Radle 76 Atlanta Track Club 62.69 44:57
253 Shiobbean Lemme 52 Greater Springfield Harriers, 62.66 32:41
254 Linda Pasquella 53 Pineland Striders-B 62.43 33:11
255 Cami Klein 67 North Jersey Masters Track & F 61.97 39:51
256 Nelda Williams 70 Impala Racing Team 61.79 41:41
257 Heidi Pernia 51 Pineland Striders 61.52 32:55
258 Regina Mosher 50 South Jersey Athletic Club 60.83 32:55
259 Melissa Martinez 50 Lehigh Valley Road Runners-B 60.53 33:05
260 Valerie Anderson 52 Greater Lowell Road Runners 60.35 33:56
261 Hillary Wesney 52 Philadelphia Masters-B 59.79 34:15
262 Terry Foody 71 Unattached 59.43 43:58
263 Sandy McKay 58 Bella N Motion 59.03 37:14
264 Kathleen Hale 49 Rose City Runners Club 58.62 33:47
265 Madeline Bost 80 Morris County Striders 58.39 51:35
266 Barbara Rappole 61 Genesee Valley Harriers 57.94 39:23
267 Kari Deer 40 Willow Street AC 57.10 32:08
268 Stefani Meyer 55 Garden State Track Club New Ba 56.82 37:19
269 Miriam Salas 52 Lehigh Valley Road Runners-B 56.60 36:11
270 Stacy Kandel 42 Lehigh Valley Road Runners 56.50 32:53
271 Nicole Orchard 50 Pineland Striders-B 56.30 35:34
272 Tami Graf 83 Potomac Valley Track Club 56.08 57:27
273 Anne Siglam 50 Raritan Valley Road Runners-B 55.37 36:10
274 Kasie Seymour 43 Moravian Alumni Running Club 53.54 34:57
275 Margaret Katsumi 44 Unattached 52.98 35:36
276 Nicole Prorock 43 Raritan Valley Road Runners 52.12 35:54
277 Marie Mezaber 42 Raritan Valley Road Runners 50.81 36:34
278 Ilene McFarland 55 Raritan Valley Road Runners 49.87 42:31
279 Pamela Wat 47 Pike Creek Valley Running Club 49.53 39:08
280 Judy Melton 71 Atlanta Track Club 48.18 54:14
281 Rachel Engelson 44 Raritan Valley Road Runners 47.46 39:44
282 Jackie Bartolotta 45 Raritan Valley Road Runners 46.13 41:14
283 Connie Yaqub 61 Endurance Multisport 45.96 49:39
284 Nancy Mills 50 Endurance Multisport 44.25 45:15
285 Kathleen Davies 74 Morris County Striders 43.73 1:02:28
286 Lisa Rose Johnson 43 South Jersey Athletic Club 41.58 45:00
287 Lisa Mills 53 Endurance Multisport 35.48 58:24
288 Iwona Boruch 45 Greater Springfield Harriers, 34.47 55:11
USATF NATIONAL CLUB XC CHAMPIONSHIP - OPEN MEN 10K
Lehigh University, Bethlehem, PA December 14, 2019
Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
www.leonetiming.com
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME AGE AFFILIATION TIME PACE BIB 3.5K SPLIT 7.6K SPLIT
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Morgan Pearson 26 Tinman Elite 29:54 4:49 591 10:17 22:36
2 Aaron Templeton 24 Tinman Elite 30:07 4:51 592 10:20 22:49
3 Dillon Maggard 24 Brooks 30:17 4:53 78 10:20 22:57
4 Jacob Riley 31 Boulder Track Club 30:18 4:53 56 10:18 22:59
5 Hillary Bor 30 U.S. Army 30:28 4:55 624 10:18 22:51
6 Lawi Lalang 28 U.S. Army 30:34 4:55 626 10:19 23:04
7 Michael Jordan 28 U.S. Army 30:35 4:56 625 10:18 23:06
8 Jordan Mann 26 Ocean State Athletic Club/N 30:44 4:57 400 10:19 23:09
9 Travis Mahoney 29 HOKA NJNYTC 30:46 4:58 323 10:21 23:13
10 Tai Dinger 24 Movin' Shoes Running Club 30:50 4:58 384 10:21 23:13
11 Benjamin Kendell 23 Hansons-Brooks Distance Pro 30:52 4:58 297 10:21 23:16
12 Zachery Panning 24 Hansons-Brooks Distance Pro 30:55 4:59 298 10:21 23:14
13 Brian Barraza 24 Tinman Elite 31:01 5:00 587 10:20 23:13
14 Reed Fischer 24 Tinman Elite 31:01 5:00 588 10:26 23:23
15 Frank Lara 24 Roots Running Project 31:10 5:01 522 10:24 23:29
16 Daniel Winn 28 Brooklyn Track Club 31:11 5:02 77 10:24 23:36
17 Connor Winter 26 Tinman Elite 31:14 5:02 594 10:30 23:37
18 Nathan Martin 29 Great Lakes Running Club 31:15 5:02 278 10:22 23:36
19 Sydney Gidabuday 23 Tinman Elite 31:15 5:02 589 10:33 23:36
20 Collin Leibold 26 Ocean State Athletic Club/N 31:16 5:02 399 10:29 23:38
21 David Elliott 26 Idaho Distance Project 31:20 5:03 327 10:34 23:44
22 Isaac Updike 27 HOKA NJNYTC 31:21 5:03 325 10:25 23:38
23 Eric Holt 24 Garden State Track Club New 31:26 5:04 230 10:34 23:46
24 James Wilson 28 Kansas City Smoke 31:27 5:04 340 10:31 23:47
25 Ernie Pitone, Iv 24 Unattached 31:27 5:04 655 10:25 23:30
26 Bryan Guijarro 25 HOKA Aggie Running Club 31:27 5:04 313 10:26 23:53
27 Jacob Thomson 25 Boston Athletic Association 31:28 5:04 48 10:36 23:52
28 Patrick Joseph 24 Tinman Elite 31:28 5:04 590 10:31 23:53
29 Mark Huizar 24 HOKA Aggie Running Club 31:36 5:05 314 10:27 23:48
30 Zach Perrin 24 Idaho Distance Project 31:40 5:06 330 10:27 23:48
31 Robert Napolitano 25 HOKA NJNYTC 31:41 5:06 326 10:34 23:52
32 Gregory Montgomery 29 Idaho Distance Project 31:42 5:06 329 10:38 23:50
33 Andrew Rafla 23 Idaho Distance Project 31:45 5:07 331 10:35 23:50
34 Alex Monroe 27 Roots Running Project 31:45 5:07 524 10:26 23:44
35 Abdisamed Abdi 25 Hansons-Brooks Distance Pro 31:47 5:07 296 10:21 23:36
36 Louis Serafini 28 Tracksmith Hare AC 31:52 5:08 601 10:37 23:58
37 Cordon Louco 24 Unattached 31:54 5:08 647 10:37 24:02
38 Ryan Smith 24 Tracksmith Hare AC 31:59 5:09 602 10:38 24:04
39 Paul Hogan 24 Boston Athletic Association 32:00 5:09 45 10:40 24:08
40 Edward Crawford 26 HOKA NJNYTC 32:03 5:10 321 10:34 24:05
41 Rajpaul Pannu 28 HOKA Aggie Running Club 32:04 5:10 316 10:35 24:03
42 Sergio Reyes 38 HOKA Aggie Running Club 32:05 5:10 317 10:43 24:17
43 Garrett Corcoran 23 Falls Road Running 32:07 5:11 203 10:36 24:11
44 Brendan Sage 24 Run N Fun 32:08 5:11 532 10:43 24:16
45 David Goodman 30 Boulder Track Club 32:08 5:11 53 10:27 23:54
46 Clark Ruiz 24 Playmakers Elite/New Balanc 32:09 5:11 499 10:41 24:18
47 Seth Totten 28 SRA Elite 32:10 5:11 579 10:37 24:20
48 Jesse Young 30 NE Distance 32:12 5:11 389 10:37 24:18
49 Joe Moore 36 Kansas City Smoke 32:13 5:12 338 10:45 24:18
50 Garrett O'Toole 23 Unattached 32:14 5:12 653 10:44 24:24
51 Steven Martinez 25 San Diego Track Club 32:15 5:12 554 10:42 24:16
52 Ryan Root 28 Runablaze Iowa 32:16 5:12 535 10:42 24:20
53 George McCartney 23 Eastern Buckeye Track Club 32:17 5:12 173 10:41 24:19
54 Robert Johnson, III 24 Eastern Buckeye Track Club 32:20 5:13 172 10:41 24:31
55 Samuel Morse 36 Syracuse Track Club 32:22 5:13 584 10:47 24:27
56 Michael Davila 29 SRA Elite 32:23 5:13 575 10:55 24:39
57 Steven Grolle 24 Peninsula Distance Club 32:26 5:14 442 10:50 24:26
58 Robert Baraldi 25 Club Northwest 32:27 5:14 109 10:51 24:33
59 Mitchell Klingler 27 Great Lakes Running Club 32:28 5:14 277 10:37 24:19
60 Justin Scheid 34 Shore Athletic Club 32:29 5:14 565 10:52 24:31
61 Austen Dalquist 24 Roots Running Project 32:29 5:14 521 10:49 24:31
62 Daniel Crowley 26 Battle Road Track Club 32:30 5:14 14 10:54 24:32
63 Stephen Merchant 24 Playmakers Elite/New Balanc 32:35 5:15 496 11:02 24:35
64 Matthew Herzig 24 Philadelphia Runner Track C 32:36 5:15 450 10:40 24:28
65 Keith Carlson 22 Pacers Running//GRC New Bal 32:37 5:15 406 10:59 24:37
66 Matthew Lange 24 Unattached 32:38 5:15 644 10:55 24:39
67 Dustyn Salomon 23 HOKA Aggie Running Club 32:39 5:16 318 10:55 24:43
68 Joshua Gomez 28 Valor Track Club 32:40 5:16 669 10:56 24:42
69 Bradley Miles 28 Unattached 32:42 5:16 649 10:45 24:41
70 Sean Grossman 23 Brooklyn Track Club 32:42 5:16 73 10:59 24:44
71 Calvin Lehn 26 Run N Fun 32:43 5:16 528 10:49 24:39
72 Blake Whalen 24 Runablaze Iowa 32:45 5:17 536 10:52 24:37
73 Cody Baele 24 Runablaze Iowa 32:45 5:17 533 11:03 24:52
74 Zach Kughn 25 Run N Fun 32:46 5:17 527 10:47 24:57
75 Wesley Robinson 22 Unattached 32:46 5:17 656 10:56 24:42
76 Vahagn Isayan 23 Valor Track Club 32:47 5:17 670 10:53 24:46
77 Zachary Beavin 25 Derby CIty AC 32:47 5:17 158 11:00 24:44
78 Teddy Kassa 25 Cal Coast Track Club 32:47 5:17 87 10:56 24:46
79 August Pappas 26 AARC 32:47 5:17 1 10:57 24:40
80 Trevor Capra 24 Run N Fun 32:48 5:17 526 10:48 24:43
81 Dylan Marx 27 San Diego Track Club 32:48 5:17 555 10:56 24:56
82 Eric Rupe 28 Eastern Buckeye Track Club 32:50 5:17 176 11:02 24:53
83 Jesse Joseph 24 Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Club 32:51 5:18 332 10:52 24:43
84 David Vandebunte 29 Playmakers Elite/New Balanc 32:52 5:18 501 10:57 24:46
85 Keith Steinbrecher 23 Battle Road Track Club 32:52 5:18 24 10:58 24:48
86 Jose Penaloza 24 Cal Coast Track Club 32:52 5:18 88 10:56 24:58
87 Nolan Zimmer 25 LRC Nebraska 32:53 5:18 363 10:55 24:43
88 Jeremy Hernandez 23 HOKA NJNYTC 32:54 5:18 322 10:41 24:37
89 Kevin Greene 27 Battle Road Track Club 32:55 5:18 18 11:11 24:56
90 Eric Ashe 31 Boston Athletic Association 32:55 5:18 42 11:06 24:56
91 Paul Thistle 32 Pacers Running//GRC New Bal 32:56 5:18 412 10:59 24:50
92 Thomas Madden 25 SRA Elite 32:57 5:19 577 11:05 25:02
93 Andrew Benkovsky 26 Red Cedar Running Club 32:59 5:19 503 10:55 24:46
94 Jun Reichl 30 Valor Track Club 32:59 5:19 672 10:55 24:48
95 Paul Aste 23 Boston Athletic Association 33:01 5:19 43 10:59 24:49
96 Daniel Jaskowak 25 Wolf Creek Track Club 33:01 5:19 688 10:57 24:56
97 Matt Andrews 23 Unattached 33:01 5:19 627 11:00 24:58
98 Zachary Swenson 24 Peninsula Distance Club 33:01 5:19 447 10:54 24:49
99 Ben Bosworth 24 Western Mass Distance Proje 33:02 5:19 678 11:04 25:04
100 Joshua Espinoza 27 Cal Coast Track Club 33:02 5:19 85 10:56 24:51
101 Joshua Sadlock 30 Fleet Feet Mechanicsburg 33:02 5:19 213 10:55 24:50
102 Tanner Brown 25 Unattached 33:03 5:19 629 11:05 25:03
103 Eric Arnold 29 Bull City Track Club 33:03 5:20 81 11:15 25:03
104 Sean O'Connor 22 Hartbeat Track Club 33:04 5:20 304 11:02 25:00
105 Juris Silenieks 26 Playmakers Elite/New Balanc 33:04 5:20 500 10:56 24:56
106 Matthew Crowe 29 Valor Track Club 33:04 5:20 667 10:56 24:52
107 Christopher Garrity 26 Unattached 33:05 5:20 637 11:03 24:57
108 Jorge Jabaz, Jr. 33 Valor Track Club 33:06 5:20 671 11:01 24:58
109 Timothy Gill 27 Western Mass Distance Proje 33:07 5:20 682 11:15 25:04
110 Brad Mish 32 Boston Athletic Association 33:07 5:20 46 11:06 25:04
111 Matt Kane 29 Philadelphia Runner Track C 33:07 5:20 451 11:14 25:05
112 Daniel Schumacher 22 Unattached 33:09 5:20 659 10:45 24:51
113 Jeffrey Seelaus 25 Tracksmith Hare AC 33:10 5:21 600 11:05 25:07
114 Drew White 25 Derby CIty AC 33:12 5:21 165 10:57 24:56
115 Aaron Lucci 23 Battle Road Track Club 33:12 5:21 20 11:03 25:04
116 Brennan Root 24 Genesee Valley Harriers 33:13 5:21 263 11:09 25:07
117 Brice Pavey 25 Go St. Louis 33:14 5:21 272 11:21 25:15
118 Michael Cobb, Jr. 22 Central Park Track Club New 33:15 5:21 96 11:00 24:59
119 Tim Grundmayer 25 LRC Nebraska 33:15 5:21 360 11:14 25:13
120 Tyler Van Dooren 29 Club Northwest 33:16 5:22 116 11:06 25:03
121 Ryan Sullivan 24 Eastern Buckeye Track Club 33:17 5:22 175 11:15 25:07
122 Christopher Mullin 25 Philadelphia Runner Track C 33:17 5:22 465 11:12 25:01
123 Patrick Gregory 24 Tracksmith Hare AC 33:18 5:22 597 10:54 25:13
124 Lee Berube 29 Syracuse Track Club 33:19 5:22 582 11:23 25:17
125 Jacob Olson 25 LRC Nebraska 33:19 5:22 361 11:13 25:14
126 Andy Morgan 31 Eastern Buckeye Track Club 33:20 5:22 174 11:04 25:13
127 Philip Royer 28 Boston Athletic Association 33:20 5:22 47 11:18 25:10
128 Matthew Kazanjian 23 Unattached 33:21 5:22 642 11:00 24:55
129 Phillip Duncan 23 LRC Nebraska 33:21 5:23 359 11:00 25:08
130 Dylan Souder 26 Movin' Shoes Running Club 33:22 5:23 387 10:58 25:01
131 Caleb Gatchell 24 F and M Track Club 33:23 5:23 186 10:51 25:05
132 Joshua Sealand 24 Peninsula Distance Club 33:23 5:23 445 10:52 25:13
133 Cole Townsend 26 Tracksmith Hare AC-B 33:23 5:23 610 11:23 25:24
134 Andrew Berger 27 Breakneck Track Club 33:24 5:23 67 11:10 25:05
135 Cole Marolf 30 LRC Nebraska-B 33:25 5:23 366 11:17 25:14
136 Paul Matuszak 33 Philadelphia Runner Track C 33:27 5:23 453 11:08 25:10
137 Kyle Wagener 27 Pacers Running//GRC New Bal 33:27 5:23 413 11:23 25:20
138 Andrew Mangiapane 27 Red Cedar Running Club 33:27 5:23 505 11:03 25:19
139 Matthew Hillard 30 Tracksmith Hare AC 33:28 5:24 598 11:04 25:12
140 Schaffer Ochstein 25 Unattached 33:29 5:24 652 11:08 25:15
141 Spencer Nousain 26 Red Cedar Running Club 33:31 5:24 506 11:13 25:19
142 Robert Hiegel 23 Pacers Running//GRC New Bal 33:31 5:24 430 11:16 25:15
143 Andrew Erskine 27 Battle Road Track Club 33:34 5:24 16 11:05 25:20
144 Christopher Mateer 29 Philadelphia Runner Track C 33:34 5:24 464 11:14 25:21
145 Matt Walker 26 Hartbeat Track Club 33:34 5:25 307 11:14 25:12
146 Nathaniel Guthals 28 Kansas City Smoke 33:35 5:25 335 11:01 25:13
147 Nick Edinger 28 Wolf Creek Track Club 33:35 5:25 687 11:11 25:25
148 Patrick Hanley 23 Pacers Running//GRC New Bal 33:36 5:25 407 11:04 25:17
149 Robert Scanlon 25 Club Northwest 33:36 5:25 115 11:10 25:20
150 Alex Predhome 25 Philadelphia Runner Track C 33:36 5:25 467 11:15 25:22
151 Kyle Price 31 Garden State Track Club New 33:37 5:25 238 11:25 25:37
152 Mark Abrams 25 LRC Nebraska 33:38 5:25 357 11:06 25:12
153 Patrick Cunningham 25 Tracksmith Hare AC 33:38 5:25 596 11:06 25:20
154 Luis Porto, Jr. 24 Central Park Track Club New 33:39 5:25 101 11:17 25:23
155 Adam Hearn 22 Pacers Running//GRC New Bal 33:39 5:25 408 11:12 25:22
156 Nathan Wickoren 23 Kansas City Smoke 33:41 5:26 339 10:58 25:04
157 Patrick Larson 25 Collegeville Track Club 33:41 5:26 122 11:04 25:23
158 Gavin Galanes 24 Derby CIty AC 33:41 5:26 163 11:20 25:24
159 Tyler Sickler 24 SRA Elite 33:42 5:26 578 11:19 25:38
160 Paul Suflita 21 Genesee Valley Harriers 33:42 5:26 266 11:08 25:23
161 Swarnjit Boyal 24 HOKA Aggie Running Club 33:46 5:26 312 11:09 25:32
162 Everett Hackett 29 Hartbeat Track Club 33:47 5:27 302 11:09 25:21
163 Matt Lenehan 28 Peninsula Distance Club 33:47 5:27 444 11:27 25:29
164 Sean Luzzi 23 Brooklyn Track Club 33:49 5:27 75 11:13 25:29
165 Chris Reed 31 Club Northwest 33:50 5:27 114 11:21 25:42
166 Max Benoit 24 Playmakers Elite/New Balanc 33:50 5:27 493 10:59 25:16
167 Henry Woods 23 Philadelphia Runner Track C 33:50 5:27 460 11:19 25:31
168 Stewart Reich 27 Pacers Running//GRC New Bal 33:50 5:27 411 11:04 25:27
169 Paul Nordquist 25 Collegeville Track Club 33:50 5:27 123 11:34 25:40
170 Dan Vassallo 34 Central Mass Striders 33:51 5:27 95 11:28 25:36
171 Christian Leitner 26 Run N Fun 33:53 5:28 529 11:11 25:38
172 James Heilman 24 Pacers Running//GRC New Bal 33:53 5:28 417 11:16 25:28
173 Darius Terry 28 HOKA Aggie Running Club 33:54 5:28 319 10:48 25:30
174 Jared Hixon 26 SRA Elite 33:54 5:28 576 11:19 25:34
175 Benjamin Iten 22 Club Northwest 33:54 5:28 111 11:20 25:39
176 Mike Zeberkiewicz 33 Asheville Running Collectiv 33:54 5:28 13 11:21 25:41
177 Joshua Mirth 27 Fort Collins Running Club 33:55 5:28 223 11:32 25:46
178 Adam Pacheck 27 Bergen Elite 33:56 5:28 40 11:09 25:33
179 Michael Kennedy 23 Shore Athletic Club 33:56 5:28 560 11:31 25:40
180 Scott Mindel 33 Central Mass Striders 33:56 5:28 92 11:34 25:45
181 Kevin Pool 36 West Valley Track Club 33:57 5:28 677 11:25 25:37
182 Gregory Morgan 22 Philadelphia Runner Track C 33:57 5:28 454 11:22 25:49
183 Simon Voorhees 26 Philadelphia Runner Track C 33:58 5:28 459 11:17 25:37
184 John Schroeder 32 Pacers/New Balance 33:59 5:28 435 11:24 25:36
185 Daniel Garza 25 Great Lakes Running Club 34:00 5:29 275 11:39 25:48
186 Chris McCabe 30 Fleet Feet Mechanicsburg 34:01 5:29 209 11:21 25:36
187 Will Geiken 26 HOKA Aggie Running Club 34:01 5:29 320 11:05 25:28
188 Austin Scott 24 Old Goat Track Club 34:02 5:29 405 11:16 25:40
189 Fitch Henry 22 Breakneck Track Club 34:02 5:29 62 11:20 25:38
190 Craig Morgan 28 Pacers Running//GRC New Bal 34:03 5:29 418 11:26 25:49
191 Travis Briggs 24 Bergen Elite 34:03 5:29 35 11:19 25:37
192 Joseph Creekmore, Jr. 27 Pike Creek Valley Running C 34:03 5:29 485 11:21 25:41
193 Leighton Becher 26 Collegeville Track Club 34:04 5:29 118 11:29 25:41
194 Ryan Herlihy 23 Philadelphia Runner Track C 34:04 5:29 448 11:18 25:44
195 Matt Gillette 28 Garden State Track Club New 34:05 5:30 229 11:30 25:43
196 Alec Weinhold 22 Movin' Shoes Running Club 34:06 5:30 388 11:20 25:50
197 Jaime Julia 35 ARE Racing Team 34:06 5:30 3 11:27 25:49
198 Stephen Gomez 25 Central Park Track Club New 34:06 5:30 98 11:12 25:40
199 Otis Ubriaco 26 F and M Track Club 34:07 5:30 189 11:15 25:37
200 Timothy Ball 25 Garden State Track Club New 34:07 5:30 241 11:29 25:47
201 Cameron Coneys 26 Dashing Whippets Running Te 34:08 5:30 144 11:29 25:50
202 John Donovan 26 West Valley Track Club 34:08 5:30 675 11:22 25:44
203 Nate Richards 25 Battle Road Track Club 34:08 5:30 23 11:27 25:49
204 Shawn D'Andrea 32 Breakneck Track Club 34:09 5:30 59 11:25 25:44
205 James Stadler 23 Tracksmith Hare AC-B 34:09 5:30 609 11:26 25:45
206 Nicholas Green 25 HFC Striders 34:09 5:30 309 11:30 25:51
207 Kevin Brandon 29 Philadelphia Runner Track C 34:10 5:30 461 11:34 25:50
208 Nolan Border 26 LRC Nebraska 34:11 5:30 358 11:29 25:48
209 Clay Simpson 22 LRC Nebraska 34:11 5:30 362 11:20 25:45
210 Brian Dalpiaz 35 elitefeats 34:12 5:31 178 11:19 25:47
211 Jeffrey Butterworth 32 Movin' Shoes Running Club 34:12 5:31 383 11:18 25:43
212 Paul Gennaro 25 Western Mass Distance Proje 34:13 5:31 681 11:21 25:46
213 Alex Dolwick 22 Pacers Running//GRC New Bal 34:14 5:31 423 11:26 25:55
214 Nathaniel Richards 27 Club Northwest-B 34:15 5:31 117 11:20 25:44
215 Nicholas Costello 24 Unattached 34:16 5:31 633 11:13 25:47
216 Jamin King 30 Club Northwest 34:17 5:31 112 11:24 25:50
217 Nick Aguila-Mandich 30 Hartbeat Track Club 34:17 5:32 299 11:29 25:51
218 Brian Quilty 30 Breakneck Track Club 34:18 5:32 65 11:43 26:04
219 Bruce Baker 23 Red Cedar Running Club 34:18 5:32 502 11:14 25:54
220 Andrew Coggins 24 Tracksmith Hare AC 34:20 5:32 595 11:11 25:45
221 Derik Noland 25 Whirlaway Racing Team 34:22 5:32 685 11:29 25:59
222 Benjamin Martell 22 Tracksmith Hare AC-B 34:22 5:32 605 11:28 25:53
223 Tyson Wieland 25 Runablaze Iowa 34:23 5:32 537 11:25 26:10
224 James Daniels 24 Moore Elite Track & Field 34:24 5:33 378 11:25 25:53
225 Nate Boyer 25 Eastern Buckeye Track Club 34:24 5:33 167 11:19 25:49
226 Alexander Archer 25 Garden State Track Club New 34:26 5:33 228 11:19 25:53
227 Ryan Irwin 35 West Valley Track Club 34:28 5:33 676 11:25 25:56
228 Andrew Cusmano 27 Playmakers Elite/New Balanc 34:29 5:33 494 11:07 25:52
229 Jacob Johns 25 Battle Road Track Club 34:29 5:33 19 11:18 25:45
230 Alexander Petrecca 22 Central Park Track Club New 34:30 5:34 100 11:28 26:03
231 Evan Ward 25 Garden State Track Club New 34:31 5:34 240 11:35 26:07
232 Ashwin Anantharaman 31 Garden State Track Club New 34:33 5:34 227 11:34 26:09
233 Erik Hinrichsen 31 Greater Boston Track Club 34:34 5:34 285 11:26 26:04
234 Jesse Mang 34 Central Park Track Club New 34:35 5:34 99 11:36 26:09
235 Alan Burns 23 Eastern Buckeye Track Club 34:35 5:34 168 11:16 25:49
236 Timothy Rossi 27 Brooklyn Track Club 34:36 5:34 76 11:30 26:08
237 Chad Berens 23 LRC Nebraska-B 34:36 5:35 364 11:18 26:02
238 Pat McCurry 25 Breakneck Track Club 34:37 5:35 63 11:13 25:54
239 Matthew Mixdorf 29 Go St. Louis 34:37 5:35 270 11:43 26:17
240 Stephen Rathbun 27 Garden State Track Club New 34:38 5:35 234 11:29 26:03
241 Cody Amengual 27 Philadelphia Runner Track C 34:38 5:35 469 11:34 26:11
242 Sean Barrett 34 Pacers Running//GRC New Bal 34:39 5:35 415 11:32 26:11
243 Ethan Hermann 19 Philadelphia Runner Track C 34:40 5:35 449 11:29 26:08
244 Kristopher Koster 38 Playmakers Elite/New Balanc 34:40 5:35 495 11:39 26:07
245 Jacob Dinerman 21 Moody Park Track Club 34:41 5:35 368 11:28 26:13
246 Erik Duethman 24 Movin' Shoes Running Club 34:41 5:35 385 11:21 26:08
247 Matthew Rosene 27 Go St. Louis 34:42 5:36 273 11:35 26:12
248 Landon Peacock 32 Pacers/New Balance 34:43 5:36 433 11:32 26:16
249 Jake Waterman 28 Boulder Track Club 34:44 5:36 58 11:33 26:08
250 Garrett Davis 24 Club Northwest 34:44 5:36 110 11:22 26:02
251 Patrick Hager 33 S.W.I.F.T. Racing 34:44 5:36 544 11:56 26:17
252 Nate Brennand 27 West Valley Track Club 34:45 5:36 674 11:12 26:03
253 Jordan Daniel 24 elitefeats 34:45 5:36 179 11:23 26:04
254 Peter Gilmore 30 Boston Athletic Association 34:46 5:36 44 11:37 26:14
255 Austin Miller 25 Boulder Track Club 34:46 5:36 54 11:47 26:24
256 Sean Smith 28 Peninsula Distance Club 34:47 5:36 446 11:32 26:12
257 David Choi 25 Philadelphia Runner Track C 34:49 5:37 462 11:40 26:16
258 Matthew Eder 26 Garden State Track Club New 34:50 5:37 244 11:43 26:17
259 Nathaniel Alter 27 F and M Track Club 34:50 5:37 185 11:36 26:20
260 Ellis Newton Valor Track Club 34:50 5:37 2220 11:23 26:20
261 Chris Muldoon 35 Checkers AC 34:50 5:37 106 11:26 26:06
262 John Mascioli 25 Moore Elite Track & Field 34:50 5:37 381 11:25 26:05
263 Aaron Leskow 27 Garden State Track Club New 34:51 5:37 231 11:29 26:15
264 Adrian Macdonald 31 Fort Collins Running Club 34:52 5:37 222 11:46 26:25
265 Noah Monroy 20 San Diego Track Club 34:53 5:37 556 11:30 26:18
266 Ben Utz 22 Great Lakes Running Club 34:53 5:37 279 11:13 26:07
267 John Gaffney 30 Garden State Track Club New 34:54 5:37 246 11:47 26:17
268 David Melly 26 Tracksmith Hare AC 34:55 5:38 599 11:55 26:24
269 Karlo Mendoza 22 Dashing Whippets Running Te 34:57 5:38 146 11:15 26:13
270 Bradley Kilheeney 24 Garden State Track Club New 34:58 5:38 237 11:44 26:31
271 Stephen Garrett, Jr. 23 Pike Creek Valley Running C 34:59 5:38 486 11:22 26:18
272 Nick Scullin 24 Philadelphia Runner Track C 34:59 5:38 457 11:54 26:36
273 Jesse Chettle 36 Kansas City Smoke 34:59 5:38 334 11:50 26:25
274 Jack Delehanty 33 Central Mass Striders 35:00 5:38 91 11:54 26:37
275 David Glennon 38 Boulder Track Club 35:00 5:38 52 11:51 26:27
276 Greg Olenginski 26 Philadelphia Runner Track C 35:00 5:38 466 11:44 26:26
277 David Richards 27 S.W.I.F.T. Racing 35:01 5:38 548 11:57 26:34
278 Samuel Brunnette 22 Unattached 35:02 5:39 630 11:51 26:22
279 Luke O'Connor 24 Tracksmith Hare AC-B 35:02 5:39 607 12:00 26:40
280 Johnpatrick Montgomer 24 Shore Athletic Club 35:03 5:39 563 11:33 26:14
281 Nicholas Spector 28 Cal Coast Track Club 35:03 5:39 89 11:28 26:14
282 David Nogle 19 Run N Fun 35:03 5:39 530 11:10 26:08
283 Spencer Johnson 24 San Diego Track Club 35:04 5:39 552 11:28 26:19
284 Brendan Molony 27 Playmakers Elite/New Balanc 35:07 5:39 497 11:15 25:56
285 Jacob Kahrs 22 Bull City Track Club 35:07 5:40 82 11:44 26:27
286 Eric Stratman 24 F and M Track Club 35:08 5:40 188 11:39 26:36
287 William Thompson 27 Unattached 35:08 5:40 665 11:27 26:26
288 Nathan Schneider 23 Red Cedar Running Club 35:09 5:40 507 11:38 26:23
289 Thomas Knobbe 25 Collegeville Track Club 35:09 5:40 121 11:41 26:28
290 Javan Lapp 32 Asheville Running Collectiv 35:09 5:40 8 11:53 26:46
291 Kristopher Shold 39 Pacers/New Balance 35:09 5:40 661 11:43 26:26
292 Matthew Scherber 29 Collegeville Track Club 35:10 5:40 124 11:36 26:28
293 Spencer Zidarich 28 Dashing Whippets Running Te 35:10 5:40 151 11:45 26:37
294 Matthew Gostomski 23 S.W.I.F.T. Racing 35:11 5:40 542 11:57 26:29
295 William Appman, Jr. 29 Garden State Track Club New 35:11 5:40 235 11:51 26:38
296 Zartosht Ahlers 24 Pacers Running//GRC New Bal 35:12 5:40 414 11:27 26:28
297 Matt Prohaska 25 Checkers AC 35:12 5:40 107 11:36 26:35
298 Austin Hayslett 25 Pacers Running//GRC New Bal 35:12 5:40 426 11:38 26:37
299 Brendan Conway 26 Garden State Track Club New 35:13 5:40 242 11:48 26:39
300 Grayson Brookshire 24 Derby CIty AC 35:14 5:41 159 11:47 26:37
301 Nicholas Zalewski 30 Pacers/New Balance 35:15 5:41 437 11:34 26:32
302 Jesse Jones 27 Bergen Elite 35:16 5:41 38 11:44 26:42
303 J Max Pedrotti 23 Pacers Running//GRC New Bal 35:17 5:41 420 11:52 26:40
304 Fabian Daza 38 Garden State Track Club New 35:18 5:41 243 11:55 26:37
305 Austin Del Rosso 24 Go St. Louis 35:19 5:41 269 11:43 26:25
306 Jacob Eggers 25 Collegeville Track Club-B 35:19 5:42 126 12:09 26:51
307 Robert Giuliani 28 Greater Boston Track Club 35:20 5:42 282 11:51 26:43
308 Cabell Willis 27 Pacers Running//GRC New Bal 35:21 5:42 421 11:42 26:51
309 Scott Baker, Jr. 24 Falls Road Running 35:23 5:42 197 11:39 26:38
310 Charles Joslyn 35 Fleet Feet Mechanicsburg 35:23 5:42 208 12:15 26:51
311 Tony Wang 30 Go St. Louis 35:23 5:42 274 11:50 26:23
312 Andrew Chalmers 30 Greater Boston Track Club 35:24 5:42 280 12:01 26:51
313 Kyle Hosting 25 Runablaze Iowa 35:26 5:43 534 11:39 26:47
314 Jerome Recker 36 Playmakers Elite/New Balanc 35:28 5:43 498 11:42 26:47
315 Adam Braun 26 Collegeville Track Club 35:31 5:43 119 11:35 26:45
316 Ethan Fadale 22 Belmont Plateau XC Hall of 35:32 5:44 29 11:51 26:42
317 Rusty Batykefer 21 Wolf Creek Track Club 35:32 5:44 686 11:42 26:54
318 William Cadwell 21 Derby CIty AC 35:33 5:44 160 11:35 26:41
319 Luke Paulson 27 Asheville Running Collectiv 35:34 5:44 11 11:45 26:44
320 Austin Whitelaw 26 Pike Creek Valley Running C 35:34 5:44 490 11:30 26:32
321 Colin Albert 25 Kansas City Smoke 35:35 5:44 333 11:17 26:45
322 Bennett Shaw 22 Tracksmith Hare AC-B 35:36 5:44 608 11:49 26:58
323 Michael Iacofano 25 Idaho Distance Project 35:36 5:44 328 11:01 26:26
324 Louis Levine 23 Falls Road Running 35:37 5:44 205 11:38 26:40
325 Tripp Southerland, II 35 Pacers/New Balance 35:40 5:45 436 11:59 26:56
326 Robert Hurlbut 26 Genesee Valley Harriers 35:40 5:45 260 12:06 27:14
327 Alphonse Harris 30 Greater Boston Track Club 35:40 5:45 284 12:00 26:52
328 Alex Koksal 29 North Country Track Club 35:41 5:45 390 11:50 26:57
329 Adam Berkowitz 24 Unattached 35:42 5:45 628 11:51 27:00
330 Daniel Spaulding 32 Wolf Creek Track Club 35:42 5:45 689 11:51 26:53
331 Chase Junell 23 elitefeats 35:42 5:45 181 11:56 27:01
332 Dillon Breen 27 San Diego Track Club 35:43 5:45 551 11:53 26:56
333 Jason Duarte 32 Valor Track Club 35:43 5:45 668 11:54 26:49
334 David Brooks 35 Central Mass Striders 35:45 5:46 90 12:09 26:52
335 Alexander Farrell 28 Checkers AC 35:46 5:46 105 11:45 26:57
336 Alex Doran 22 Pacers Running//GRC New Bal 35:46 5:46 424 11:45 27:00
337 Patrick McLaughlin 30 Philadelphia Runner Track C 35:47 5:46 478 11:59 26:58
338 Ben Fulton 31 Red Cedar Running Club 35:47 5:46 504 11:53 26:53
339 John-Louis Pane 28 Pacers Running//GRC New Bal 35:48 5:46 419 11:44 26:58
340 Evan Jones 24 Collegeville Track Club 35:49 5:46 120 11:45 26:46
341 Zachary Demko 26 Colorado Running Club 35:49 5:46 131 11:51 27:00
342 Ryan Dostal 30 LRC Nebraska-B 35:51 5:47 365 12:02 27:06
343 Nicholas Nocco 23 Breakneck Track Club-B 35:51 5:47 64 12:00 27:08
344 Geoffrey Njonjo 38 Club Northwest 35:53 5:47 113 11:48 27:00
345 Jarret Harrigan 27 Greater Boston Track Club 35:53 5:47 283 11:56 27:08
346 Seth Kampf 34 Downingtown Running Club 35:53 5:47 166 11:51 26:58
347 Omar Sharif 25 Syracuse Track Club 35:53 5:47 586 11:58 27:12
348 James Dickinson 25 Bergen Elite 35:54 5:47 37 11:34 27:00
349 William Henry 24 Kansas City Smoke 35:54 5:47 336 11:49 27:02
350 Christopher Pastore 24 Unattached 35:54 5:47 654 12:05 27:17
351 Clayton Lange 22 Red Cedar Running Club-B 35:54 5:47 510 12:01 27:09
352 Tyler McFeaters 22 S.W.I.F.T. Racing 35:55 5:47 545 12:01 27:12
353 Colin Winchester 27 NOVA Running Club 35:56 5:47 397 12:08 27:10
354 Ryan Stasiowski 30 Falls Road Running 35:56 5:47 206 11:52 27:06
355 Patrick Brett 23 Western Mass Distance Proje 35:56 5:47 679 11:58 27:14
356 Raymond Meijer 25 Tracksmith Hare AC-B 35:57 5:48 606 12:00 27:03
357 Mark Rabasco 25 Western Mass Distance Proje 35:58 5:48 684 11:56 27:05
358 Caleb Masland 38 Asheville Running Collectiv 35:58 5:48 9 11:56 27:03
359 Thomas Pearson 34 Keystone Track Club 36:00 5:48 348 12:04 27:03
360 Alexander Pollack 27 Red Cedar Running Club-B 36:00 5:48 513 12:09 27:14
361 Nicholas Falk 21 Moody Park Track Club 36:01 5:48 371 12:13 27:18
362 Dhahran Velasquez 23 Hartbeat Track Club 36:01 5:48 306 11:41 27:04
363 Ben Wheatley 30 Dana Track Club 36:02 5:48 141 12:06 27:22
364 Jossi Fritz-Mauer 35 elitefeats 36:02 5:48 180 12:19 27:28
365 Matthew Persick 23 Fleet Feet Mechanicsburg 36:02 5:48 211 11:54 27:06
366 Philip Mitchell 32 Hartbeat Track Club 36:02 5:48 303 12:10 27:21
367 Greg Ferland 25 Battle Road Track Club-B 36:05 5:49 17 12:04 27:10
368 Sean Beney 23 Syracuse Track Club 36:05 5:49 580 12:15 27:11
369 Edward Breen 38 West Valley Track Club 36:06 5:49 673 12:07 27:14
370 Christopher Hendry 22 Philadelphia Runner Track C 36:06 5:49 463 11:29 26:47
371 Robert Cooper, Jr. 25 Bergen Elite 36:06 5:49 36 11:50 27:08
372 Nick Desantis 35 Breakneck Track Club-B 36:06 5:49 60 12:06 27:16
373 Robert Lamarre 26 Greater Boston Track Club 36:06 5:49 286 12:03 27:09
374 Eric Dubois 29 Breakneck Track Club 36:07 5:49 61 12:03 27:12
375 Kenneth Crawford 35 Checkers AC 36:08 5:49 103 12:06 27:22
376 Matthew Bomberger 33 Keystone Track Club 36:08 5:49 341 12:10 27:25
377 Jake Duckworth 24 soundRunner racing 36:08 5:49 571 11:46 27:16
378 Charles Coomer 27 Derby CIty AC 36:09 5:49 161 11:41 27:08
379 Brian Gilligan 25 Greater Boston Track Club 36:10 5:50 281 11:45 27:17
380 Matthew Conrad 25 Columbus Running Company 36:11 5:50 136 12:00 27:19
381 Andrew Foxenberg 35 Syracuse Track Club 36:11 5:50 583 12:05 27:21
382 Jesse Spector 27 Breakneck Track Club-B 36:12 5:50 69 12:06 27:35
383 Matthew Pierce 27 Genesee Valley Harriers 36:13 5:50 262 12:05 27:22
384 Joseph Zamadics 30 Pacers Running//GRC New Bal 36:14 5:50 432 12:07 27:17
385 Daniel Neiswender 24 Keystone Track Club 36:16 5:51 346 11:50 27:12
386 Dan Roe 25 Lehigh Valley Road Runners 36:17 5:51 355 11:52 27:20
387 Samuel Day 24 Derby CIty AC 36:18 5:51 162 11:50 27:19
388 Kristaps Lizins 23 Philadelphia Runner Track C 36:19 5:51 483 11:55 27:15
389 Owen Howard 20 Great Lakes Running Club 36:20 5:51 276 11:54 27:30
390 Dylan Hernandez 26 Pacers Running//GRC New Bal 36:21 5:51 427 12:10 27:25
391 Greg Johnson 28 Fleet Feet Mechanicsburg 36:21 5:51 207 11:54 27:15
392 Mark Driscoll 36 Asheville Running Collectiv 36:21 5:51 7 12:01 27:27
393 Drew Nesbitt 34 F and M Track Club 36:22 5:51 187 11:50 27:19
394 Joseph Binder 36 Philadelphia Runner Track C 36:23 5:52 471 12:21 27:33
395 Ethan Rissell 30 Philadelphia Runner Track C 36:23 5:52 456 12:09 27:38
396 Brian Petraco 31 F and M Track Club-B 36:23 5:52 2231 12:08 27:27
397 Joshua Korn 24 ARE Racing Team 36:24 5:52 4 12:07 27:29
398 Lee Strappello 36 Rosemont Running Club 36:25 5:52 525 11:50 27:24
399 Mathew Seat 30 San Diego Track Club 36:26 5:52 557 11:56 27:21
400 Ian Anderson 28 Boulder Track Club 36:27 5:52 51 12:19 27:40
401 Jeff Young 28 Philadelphia Runner Track C 36:27 5:52 468 12:20 27:34
402 Ryan Purrington 27 Pacers/New Balance 36:28 5:53 434 12:04 27:26
403 Walter Ingram 27 Garden State Track Club New 36:29 5:53 247 12:27 27:41
404 Tyler Heath 25 NOVA Running Club 36:32 5:53 393 12:01 27:36
405 Tyler Scheving 25 Checkers AC 36:33 5:53 108 12:02 27:37
406 Luke Padesky 27 Go St. Louis 36:34 5:53 271 11:48 27:21
407 Steven Childres 28 Falls Road Running 36:35 5:54 201 12:30 27:39
408 Andrew Springer 30 S.W.I.F.T. Racing 36:38 5:54 549 12:22 27:45
409 Kirk Mummert 23 S.W.I.F.T. Racing 36:39 5:54 546 12:01 27:29
410 Nicholas Lawyer 26 Columbus Running Company 36:40 5:55 137 12:13 27:45
411 Shiloh Mielke 39 Asheville Running Collectiv 36:41 5:55 10 12:04 27:29
412 Thomas Luff 28 F and M Track Club-B 36:42 5:55 2229 12:10 27:34
413 Timothy Seeley 35 Philadelphia Runner Track C 36:48 5:56 458 12:17 27:38
414 Luis Miranda 29 Keystone Track Club 36:49 5:56 345 12:05 27:42
415 Zachary Bennett 39 Syracuse Track Club 36:50 5:56 581 12:01 27:40
416 Alexander Chacon 30 Unattached 36:51 5:56 631 12:05 27:50
417 Ryan Brizzolara 26 Triple Cities Runners Club 36:52 5:56 618 11:52 27:26
418 Richard Luettchau, II 35 Shore Athletic Club 36:53 5:57 562 12:05 27:45
419 Jonathan Pelzar 25 Bergen Elite 36:54 5:57 41 12:02 27:34
420 Josh Merlis 37 ARE Racing Team 36:55 5:57 6 12:30 28:02
421 Matthieu Caldwell 27 Colorado Running Club 36:55 5:57 130 11:47 27:29
422 Thomas Kelly, Iv 30 Pacers Running//GRC New Bal 36:56 5:57 428 12:05 27:47
423 Jesse Fajnzylber 24 Tracksmith Hare AC-B 37:02 5:58 604 12:00 27:38
424 Samuel Friesen 25 Collegeville Track Club-B 37:03 5:58 127 12:24 28:02
425 Phillip Falk 35 Central Park Track Club New 37:04 5:58 97 12:15 27:55
426 Scott McGeary 31 Fleet Feet Mechanicsburg 37:04 5:58 210 12:31 28:12
427 Luke McCambley 30 Brooklyn Track Club 37:05 5:58 648 12:38 28:11
428 Benjamin Siqueiros 30 Unattached 37:05 5:58 663 12:04 27:43
429 Thomas Lane 24 Pacers/New Balance-B 37:08 5:59 643 12:33 28:05
430 Jonah Starling 23 Derby CIty AC 37:08 5:59 164 12:09 28:09
431 Brian Dreibelbis 37 Greater Philadelphia TC 37:09 5:59 292 12:18 27:58
432 Daniel Raboin 28 Central Mass Striders 37:09 5:59 93 12:12 28:09
433 Brian Rosenberg 42 Fleet Feet Mechanicsburg 37:11 5:59 212 12:22 28:05
434 Russell Stevens, Jr. 25 Tracksmith Hare AC-C 37:12 6:00 616 12:23 27:57
435 Jeremy Matula 32 F and M Track Club-B 37:13 6:00 2230 12:20 28:05
436 Eric Bofinger 34 S.W.I.F.T. Racing 37:13 6:00 539 12:23 28:03
437 Isaac Dunkelberger 30 Unattached 37:15 6:00 634 12:19 28:10
438 Ryan Laytham 38 Bull City Track Club 37:15 6:00 83 12:25 28:04
439 Anthony Gonsalves 29 soundRunner racing 37:15 6:00 572 12:10 28:07
440 Robert Holcomb, III 33 Kansas City Smoke 37:18 6:01 337 11:59 27:56
441 Landon Sherwood 26 NOVA Running Club 37:18 6:01 395 12:24 28:12
442 David Frey 22 Red Cedar Running Club-B 37:20 6:01 509 12:12 28:07
443 Jeff Schuler 39 Boulder Track Club 37:20 6:01 57 12:19 27:59
444 Ned Cunningham 30 Dashing Whippets Running Te 37:21 6:01 145 12:09 28:03
445 Mark Minervini 26 Garden State Track Club New 37:21 6:01 252 12:26 28:07
446 Steven Lange 27 Freedom Running Club 37:21 6:01 226 12:26 28:14
447 Robert Biniaszewski, 29 Checkers AC 37:22 6:01 102 12:25 28:10
448 Aaron Beaber 36 Collegeville Track Club-B 37:22 6:01 125 12:41 28:18
449 Steve Esposito 30 Triple Cities Runners Club 37:23 6:01 619 12:31 27:59
450 Bryan Trinque 36 Central Mass Striders 37:23 6:01 94 12:31 28:15
451 Alex Pearson 34 Keystone Track Club 37:23 6:01 347 12:29 28:11
452 David Herbert, Jr. 27 Roadkill Racing 37:25 6:02 516 12:36 28:11
453 Scott Burns 39 Greater Philadelphia TC 37:27 6:02 291 12:19 28:08
454 Matthew Borneman 28 Movin' Shoes Running Club 37:28 6:02 382 12:18 28:11
455 Garrett Burger 30 Dashing Whippets Running Te 37:29 6:02 152 12:11 28:14
456 Thomas McClellan 24 Philadelphia Runner Track C 37:30 6:03 472 12:11 28:16
457 Ryan Degregorio 24 Garden State Track Club New 37:31 6:03 250 12:17 28:07
458 Michael Rivera 32 Breakneck Track Club-B 37:31 6:03 66 12:21 28:27
459 Gregory Swiatocha 34 NOVA Running Club 37:31 6:03 396 12:30 28:24
460 Christopher Desilets 33 Colorado Running Club 37:31 6:03 132 12:46 28:31
461 Alexander Fernandez 19 Unattached 37:32 6:03 635 12:31 28:22
462 William Washer, III 33 Dashing Whippets Running Te 37:33 6:03 150 12:25 28:17
463 Michael Stent 27 Tracksmith Hare AC-C 37:33 6:03 615 12:25 28:19
464 Richard Wolferz, Jr. 27 Garden State Track Club New 37:34 6:03 253 12:42 28:28
465 Salvadori Cavender 25 Pike Creek Valley Running C 37:36 6:04 484 12:23 28:22
466 Jeff Goupil 32 Tracksmith Hare AC-C 37:36 6:04 611 12:30 28:19
467 Bob Duggan 33 Checkers AC 37:37 6:04 104 12:25 28:23
468 Chris McCann 33 Battle Road Track Club-B 37:37 6:04 21 12:35 28:25
469 Stephen Kerr 28 Western Mass Distance Proje 37:38 6:04 683 12:28 28:27
470 Matthew Rabasco 23 Old Goat Track Club 37:38 6:04 404 12:22 28:29
471 Owen Barber 22 Bergen Elite 37:38 6:04 34 11:49 28:10
472 Aaron Roche 34 Seattle Running Club 37:39 6:04 558 12:28 28:19
473 Joseph Lorusso 29 Pacers Running//GRC New Bal 37:40 6:04 431 12:37 28:29
474 Crosby Taymore 26 Tracksmith Hare AC-C 37:40 6:04 617 12:36 28:23
475 Brandon Smith 33 Asheville Running Collectiv 37:43 6:05 12 12:14 28:14
476 John O'Hara 22 Hartbeat Track Club 37:43 6:05 305 12:04 28:13
477 Ryan Federline 21 Moody Park Track Club 37:44 6:05 372 12:31 28:23
478 Travis Dean 31 Cal Coast Track Club 37:45 6:05 84 11:55 28:02
479 Andrew Cantor 28 Falls Road Running 37:46 6:05 200 12:39 28:35
480 Joshua Geesaman 19 Unattached 37:47 6:05 638 12:17 28:24
481 Peter Weida 26 F and M Track Club 37:49 6:06 190 11:59 28:09
482 John Denlinger 24 Bridgewater (VA) 37:50 6:06 70 12:26 28:25
483 Daniel Mortimer 24 Old Goat Track Club 37:51 6:06 403 12:40 28:38
484 Joe Foley 33 Philadelphia Runner Track C 37:52 6:06 475 12:48 28:42
485 Brian Hill 31 Dana Track Club 37:52 6:06 138 12:47 28:51
486 Anthony Ruiz 25 Unattached 37:56 6:07 657 12:27 28:43
487 Rowan Ketchum 27 Bergen Elite 38:00 6:07 39 12:27 28:44
488 Wismith Francois 27 Garden State Track Club New 38:01 6:08 251 12:33 28:35
489 Justin Furcich 22 Collegeville Track Club-B 38:02 6:08 128 12:19 28:30
490 Isaac Burmingham 21 S.W.I.F.T. Racing-B 38:02 6:08 2233 12:23 28:26
491 Benjamin Nieto 32 Philadelphia Runner Track C 38:04 6:08 455 12:51 28:47
492 Mark Hannagan 28 Pike Creek Valley Running C 38:04 6:08 487 12:46 28:58
493 Jonathan Fontana 18 Garden State Track Club New 38:05 6:08 245 12:20 28:29
494 Nolan Pernia 19 Pineland Striders 38:06 6:08 491 12:42 28:45
495 Korey Leonard 24 Unattached 38:07 6:08 646 12:30 28:46
496 Ashley Sollenberger 37 F and M Track Club-B 38:07 6:09 2232 12:33 28:45
497 Ryan Leahy 25 Pacers/New Balance-B 38:08 6:09 438 12:37 28:44
498 Brandon Wise 25 Wolf Creek Track Club 38:10 6:09 691 12:45 28:55
499 Chris Angelo 24 Hartbeat Track Club 38:11 6:09 300 11:53 28:36
500 Thomas Weston 30 soundRunner racing 38:11 6:09 574 12:38 28:41
501 Michael Vido 29 Philadelphia Runner Track C 38:13 6:09 481 12:55 28:54
502 Noah Dinerman 19 Moody Park Track Club 38:14 6:10 369 12:24 28:40
503 Jack Erickson 25 Roadkill Racing 38:15 6:10 515 12:38 28:51
504 Josh Brodin 29 Greater Boston Track Club-B 38:16 6:10 288 12:42 28:57
505 Tyler Harroun 22 Eastern Buckeye Track Club- 38:18 6:10 171 12:32 28:41
506 Kyle Gerlach 26 Old Goat Track Club 38:20 6:10 401 12:23 28:57
507 Anton Korniev 27 Bellmore Striders 38:22 6:11 25 12:48 29:00
508 David Moyer 30 Greater Boston Track Club 38:23 6:11 287 12:56 29:01
509 Breandan Lyman 30 Philadelphia Runner Track C 38:27 6:12 477 12:58 29:07
510 Kyle Brogan 29 Garden State Track Club New 38:30 6:12 248 12:54 29:10
511 Andrew MacNeill 38 Keystone Track Club 38:31 6:12 344 12:49 28:59
512 Jackson Bangs 30 Fleet Feet/Essex Racing 38:36 6:13 221 12:45 29:03
513 Stephen Polito 29 Battle Road Track Club-B 38:40 6:14 22 12:32 28:41
514 Joshua Pardoe 25 S.W.I.F.T. Racing 38:42 6:14 547 12:36 28:56
515 Gabriel Lodge 23 Lehigh Valley Road Runners 38:42 6:14 354 12:53 29:23
516 Joe Rand 27 SISU Project 38:43 6:14 569 12:39 29:08
517 Clayton Blose 27 Brooklyn Track Club 38:46 6:15 71 12:55 29:18
518 Eddie Perez 32 Valor Track Club 38:47 6:15 2221 12:35 29:00
519 Mark Kenwood 33 HFC Striders 38:50 6:15 310 13:12 29:27
520 Adam Thies 24 Unattached 38:51 6:16 664 12:29 29:01
521 Keaton Naff 26 Dashing Whippets Running Te 38:52 6:16 147 12:29 29:03
522 David Goodrich 25 Old Goat Track Club 38:52 6:16 402 12:46 29:18
523 Abdullah Kashem 20 Moody Park Track Club 38:54 6:16 373 12:35 29:02
524 Drew Landgren 28 Falls Road Running 38:54 6:16 204 12:47 29:19
525 Justin Kimbrough 31 Freedom Running Club 38:56 6:16 225 13:07 29:27
526 Matthew Simonson 34 Boston Athletic Association 38:56 6:16 49 13:13 29:38
527 Kevin Sheehan 30 Tracksmith Hare AC-C 38:56 6:16 614 12:34 29:07
528 Mason Campbell 29 Falls Road Running 38:56 6:16 199 12:59 29:23
529 Joseph Renier 27 Collegeville Track Club-B 39:03 6:17 129 12:51 29:12
530 Paul Guevara 33 Pacers Running//GRC New Bal 39:03 6:18 425 12:50 29:21
531 Timothy Appman 26 Philadelphia Runner Track C 39:04 6:18 470 12:43 29:12
532 Matthew Roberts 35 Roadkill Racing 39:06 6:18 519 13:19 29:44
533 Petru Rusu 28 Colorado Running Club 39:08 6:18 135 12:53 29:36
534 Jonathan Luckin 24 Movin' Shoes Running Club 39:10 6:19 386 12:44 29:16
535 Daniel Anacker 35 Bull City Track Club 39:11 6:19 80 12:54 29:35
536 Mickey Moorhead 26 Unattached 39:13 6:19 651 12:48 29:28
537 Mike Grasela 28 SISU Project 39:17 6:20 567 13:17 29:43
538 Nicholas Curelop 31 SISU Project 39:19 6:20 566 13:06 29:40
539 Kurt Katzdorn 24 Colorado Running Club 39:22 6:21 134 12:56 29:39
540 Russell Buescher 27 Falls Road Running-B 39:25 6:21 198 13:17 29:46
541 Seth Umbenhauer 29 S.W.I.F.T. Racing-B 39:25 6:21 550 13:19 29:51
542 Adam Barley 23 S.W.I.F.T. Racing-B 39:28 6:22 538 13:11 29:49
543 Cory Golden 32 Freedom Running Club 39:29 6:22 224 12:55 29:36
544 Evan Skalski 29 Philadelphia Runner Track C 39:31 6:22 479 13:21 29:56
545 Brian Reis 30 Dashing Whippets Running Te 39:35 6:23 149 12:47 29:41
546 Robert Buzby 26 Breakneck Track Club-B 39:38 6:23 68 13:09 29:50
547 Brody Hale 22 Unattached 39:41 6:24 639 12:41 29:51
548 John Dwyer 19 Moody Park Track Club 39:43 6:24 370 13:00 29:52
549 Dominic Smith 30 Pacers/New Balance-B 39:44 6:24 441 13:13 29:59
550 Jeffrey Faherty 31 Triple Cities Runners Club 39:44 6:24 620 13:00 29:44
551 Tim Sick 29 Unattached 39:45 6:24 662 13:07 29:57
552 Ian Wright 33 Unattached 39:46 6:24 666 13:20 30:07
553 William Alston 28 Garden State Track Club New 39:47 6:25 254 12:48 29:56
554 Levi Ruper 20 Genesee Valley Harriers 39:48 6:25 264 12:45 29:48
555 Philip Rector 32 NOVA Running Club 39:54 6:26 394 13:04 30:09
556 Kevin Boughan 44 soundRunner racing 39:56 6:26 570 13:02 30:04
557 Samuel Dever 26 F and M Track Club-B 39:57 6:26 2227 12:59 30:00
558 Matthew Palmer 31 Roadkill Racing 39:58 6:26 518 13:18 30:22
559 Cody Kalinowski 23 F and M Track Club-B 39:59 6:27 2228 13:22 30:27
560 Jim Codianni 30 Garden State Track Club New 39:59 6:27 256 13:19 30:13
561 Dylan Dombi 23 Eastern Buckeye Track Club 40:00 6:27 170 11:14 29:16
562 Michael Fosco 26 Dashing Whippets Running Te 40:05 6:27 153 13:07 30:07
563 David Chan 30 Garden State Track Club New 40:08 6:28 255 13:13 30:16
564 Ian McCracken 25 Red Cedar Running Club-B 40:09 6:28 512 13:14 30:19
565 Ben Lattimore 25 Unattached 40:13 6:29 645 13:39 30:33
566 Eric Denlinger 23 S.W.I.F.T. Racing-B 40:17 6:29 541 13:20 30:17
567 Sean Leahy 25 Pacers/New Balance-B 40:21 6:30 439 13:27 30:34
568 Kevin Montgomery 24 Unattached 40:22 6:30 650 13:18 30:19
569 Adrian Milisavljevich 29 Triple Cities Runners Club 40:23 6:30 621 13:25 30:29
570 Micky Duvally 26 Belmont Plateau XC Hall of 40:32 6:32 28 13:31 30:52
571 Justin Gottlieb 24 Cal Coast Track Club 40:35 6:32 86 13:41 30:48
572 Ben Heller 31 ARE Racing Team 40:37 6:33 2 13:15 30:36
573 Noah Osterhus 22 Moody Park Track Club 40:39 6:33 374 13:01 30:40
574 Benjamin Kier 28 Keystone Track Club 40:50 6:35 342 13:26 30:54
575 Evan Bergen 33 NOVA Running Club 40:53 6:35 391 13:31 31:06
576 Ryan Liscinski 29 Keystone Track Club 40:53 6:35 343 13:35 30:47
577 Aaron Major 41 ARE Racing Team 41:03 6:37 5 13:19 30:39
578 Miguel Jones 37 Garden State Track Club New 41:03 6:37 258 13:15 31:05
579 Michael Martin 25 SISU Project 41:04 6:37 568 13:28 30:59
580 Anthony Crudale 42 SISU Project 41:08 6:38 1807 13:53 31:14
581 Marty Maynard 38 Genesee Valley Harriers 41:14 6:38 261 13:39 31:04
582 Robert Brusso 34 NOVA Running Club 41:22 6:40 392 13:22 31:05
583 Aaron Perry 35 Triple Cities Runners Club 41:28 6:41 622 13:32 31:05
584 Ryan Clancy 26 Falls Road Running-B 41:35 6:42 202 13:41 31:20
585 Afshin Rostamizadeh 34 Dashing Whippets Running Te 41:35 6:42 155 13:40 31:17
586 Peter Celona, II 37 Philadelphia Runner Track C 41:46 6:44 482 13:28 31:30
587 John Larkin 30 Shore Athletic Club 41:48 6:44 561 13:43 31:21
588 Evan Guerin 24 Moore Elite Track & Field 41:51 6:45 379 14:13 31:43
589 James Turley 34 Dashing Whippets Running Te 41:55 6:45 156 13:53 31:27
590 Earl Penney 48 elitefeats 41:57 6:45 182 13:50 31:34
591 Max Krall 26 Philadelphia Runner Track C 42:01 6:46 476 13:24 31:36
592 Stephen Wo 34 Dashing Whippets Running Te 42:02 6:46 157 13:35 31:17
593 Jeffrey Dobias 39 Lehigh Valley Road Runners 42:06 6:47 351 13:35 31:36
594 Daniel Young 29 Triple Cities Runners Club 42:14 6:48 623 13:41 31:28
595 Xufeng Pan 25 Syracuse Track Club 42:18 6:49 585 13:55 31:48
596 Cinque Harris 20 Moore Elite Track & Field 42:19 6:49 380 13:38 31:27
597 Kraig Connor 30 Roadkill Racing 42:20 6:49 514 13:49 31:43
598 Chris Canning 30 HFC Striders 42:26 6:50 308 13:46 31:50
599 Sean Dobson 37 Lehigh Valley Road Runners 42:30 6:51 352 13:58 31:56
600 Paul Springer 31 Greater Philadelphia TC 42:34 6:51 295 13:23 30:58
601 Brian Suhr 36 Genesee Valley Harriers 42:36 6:52 267 14:00 32:09
602 Kevin Jang 25 Garden State Track Club New 42:42 6:53 257 14:37 32:31
603 Jimmy Peterman 20 Moody Park Track Club 43:04 6:56 375 14:08 32:22
604 Mitch Schlegel 23 Greater Philadelphia TC 43:14 6:58 294 13:45 32:08
605 Eric Franklin 25 Unattached 43:28 7:00 636 14:26 32:56
606 Jamie Scott 38 Unattached 43:31 7:01 660 14:13 33:01
607 Brian Hotchkiss 28 Genesee Valley Harriers-B 43:36 7:01 268 14:04 32:44
608 Stephen Waniak 32 Pineland Striders 43:38 7:02 492 14:30 32:49
609 Kurt Palumbo 26 Philadelphia Runner Track C 43:56 7:05 474 14:16 33:02
610 Zachary Seiger 19 Moody Park Track Club-B 44:04 7:06 377 13:59 32:59
611 William Brent 36 Lehigh Valley Road Runners 44:12 7:07 349 14:20 33:12
612 William Zeky 32 Lehigh Valley Road Runners 44:32 7:10 356 14:08 33:16
613 Timothy Pappas 38 Greater Philadelphia TC 45:11 7:17 293 14:28 33:39
614 Drew Dawson 25 Lehigh Valley Road Runners 45:36 7:21 350 14:39 34:13
615 Bob Krome 33 Endurance Multisport 45:45 7:22 184 14:46 34:18
616 Brandon Nailor 19 Moody Park Track Club-B 48:38 7:50 376 15:18 36:07
617 Daniel Thomas 30 HFC Striders 53:51 8:40 311 17:36 40:36
USATF NATIONAL CLUB XC CHAMPIONSHIP - OPEN MEN 10K
Lehigh University, Bethlehem, PA December 14, 2019
Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
www.leonetiming.com
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OPEN MEN 10K TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 25 Tinman Elite (30:39.0 153:14.8 1:19.8)
=======================================================
1 1 Morgan Pearson 29:53.6
2 2 Aaron Templeton 30:06.6
3 6 Brian Barraza 31:00.4
4 7 Reed Fischer 31:00.8
5 9 Connor Winter 31:13.4
6 ( 11) Sydney Gidabuday 31:14.5
7 ( 18) Patrick Joseph 31:27.7
2. 131 HOKA NJNYTC (31:44.5 158:42.3 2:07.5)
=======================================================
1 4 Travis Mahoney 30:45.7
2 13 Isaac Updike 31:20.3
3 21 Robert Napolitano 31:40.9
4 27 Edward Crawford 32:02.2
5 66 Jeremy Hernandez 32:53.2
3. 142 HOKA Aggie Running Club (31:57.7 159:48.1 1:11.6)
=======================================================
1 16 Bryan Guijarro 31:27.0
2 19 Mark Huizar 31:35.1
3 28 Rajpaul Pannu 32:03.2
4 29 Sergio Reyes 32:04.2
5 50 Dustyn Salomon 32:38.6
6 (130) Swarnjit Boyal 33:45.2
7 (142) Darius Terry 33:53.5
8 (155) Will Geiken 34:00.7
4. 268 Boston Athletic Association (32:29.7 162:28.5 1:39.4)
=======================================================
1 17 Jacob Thomson 31:27.2
2 26 Paul Hogan 32:00.0
3 68 Eric Ashe 32:54.6
4 73 Paul Aste 33:00.1
5 84 Brad Mish 33:06.6
6 (100) Philip Royer 33:19.5
7 (216) Peter Gilmore 34:45.4
8 (439) Matthew Simonson 38:55.6
5. 332 Eastern Buckeye Track Club (32:48.2 164:00.9 1:03.2)
=======================================================
1 38 George McCartney 32:16.2
2 39 Robert Johnson, III 32:19.3
3 62 Eric Rupe 32:49.5
4 94 Ryan Sullivan 33:16.5
5 99 Andy Morgan 33:19.4
6 (188) Nate Boyer 34:23.7
7 (198) Alan Burns 34:34.9
8 (463) Dylan Dombi 39:59.3
USATF NATIONAL CLUB XC CHAMPIONSHIP - OPEN MEN 10K
Lehigh University, Bethlehem, PA December 14, 2019
Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
www.leonetiming.com
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OPEN MEN 10K TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
6. 340 Run N Fun (32:51.1 164:15.5 1:44.9)
=======================================================
1 31 Brendan Sage 32:07.2
2 53 Calvin Lehn 32:43.0
3 56 Zach Kughn 32:45.5
4 60 Trevor Capra 32:47.7
5 140 Christian Leitner 33:52.1
6 (241) David Nogle 35:03.0
7. 341 Tracksmith Hare AC (32:44.9 163:44.4 1:35.3)
=======================================================
1 24 Louis Serafini 31:51.9
2 25 Ryan Smith 31:58.2
3 86 Jeffrey Seelaus 33:09.2
4 96 Patrick Gregory 33:17.9
5 110 Matthew Hillard 33:27.2
6 (122) Patrick Cunningham 33:37.7
7 (185) Andrew Coggins 34:19.3
8 (228) David Melly 34:54.5
8. 343 Valor Track Club (32:54.7 164:33.4 0:26.6)
=======================================================
1 51 Joshua Gomez 32:39.1
2 57 Vahagn Isayan 32:46.4
3 72 Jun Reichl 32:58.4
4 81 Matthew Crowe 33:03.8
5 82 Jorge Jabaz, Jr. 33:05.7
6 (222) Ellis Newton 34:49.4
7 (287) Jason Duarte 35:42.9
8 (434) Eddie Perez 38:46.3
9. 356 Idaho Distance Project (32:24.0 161:59.9 4:16.8)
=======================================================
1 12 David Elliott 31:19.1
2 20 Zach Perrin 31:39.4
3 22 Gregory Montgomery 31:41.1
4 23 Andrew Rafla 31:44.4
5 279 Michael Iacofano 35:35.9
10. 376 Battle Road Track Club (33:00.1 165:00.1 1:03.9)
=======================================================
1 46 Daniel Crowley 32:29.4
2 63 Keith Steinbrecher 32:51.3
3 67 Kevin Greene 32:54.1
4 88 Aaron Lucci 33:12.0
5 112 Andrew Erskine 33:33.3
6 (171) Nate Richards 34:08.0
7 (192) Jacob Johns 34:28.6
USATF NATIONAL CLUB XC CHAMPIONSHIP - OPEN MEN 10K
Lehigh University, Bethlehem, PA December 14, 2019
Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
www.leonetiming.com
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OPEN MEN 10K TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11. 416 SRA Elite (33:00.8 165:04.0 1:44.1)
=======================================================
1 34 Seth Totten 32:09.7
2 41 Michael Davila 32:22.8
3 70 Thomas Madden 32:56.5
4 128 Tyler Sickler 33:41.2
5 143 Jared Hixon 33:53.8
12. 467 Pacers Running//GRC New Balance (33:14.6 166:12.8 1:02.2)
=======================================================
1 49 Keith Carlson 32:36.6
2 69 Paul Thistle 32:56.0
3 108 Kyle Wagener 33:26.3
4 117 Patrick Hanley 33:35.1
5 124 Adam Hearn 33:38.8
6 (137) Stewart Reich 33:49.5
7 (141) James Heilman 33:52.4
13. 471 Philadelphia Runner Track Club (33:14.9 166:14.1 1:14.3)
=======================================================
1 48 Matthew Herzig 32:35.2
2 85 Matt Kane 33:06.7
3 95 Christopher Mullin 33:16.6
4 107 Paul Matuszak 33:26.1
5 136 Henry Woods 33:49.5
6 (150) Gregory Morgan 33:56.5
7 (151) Simon Voorhees 33:57.8
8 (162) Ryan Herlihy 34:03.8
14. 477 LRC Nebraska (33:16.8 166:23.8 0:44.8)
=======================================================
1 65 Nolan Zimmer 32:52.5
2 92 Tim Grundmayer 33:14.5
3 98 Jacob Olson 33:18.5
4 101 Phillip Duncan 33:21.0
5 121 Mark Abrams 33:37.3
6 (175) Nolan Border 34:10.1
7 (176) Clay Simpson 34:10.5
15. 486 Playmakers Elite/New Balance (33:12.9 166:04.3 2:20.0)
=======================================================
1 33 Clark Ruiz 32:08.3
2 47 Stephen Merchant 32:34.9
3 80 Juris Silenieks 33:03.5
4 135 Max Benoit 33:49.3
5 191 Andrew Cusmano 34:28.3
6 (206) Kristopher Koster 34:39.8
7 (243) Brendan Molony 35:06.2
8 (271) Jerome Recker 35:27.3
USATF NATIONAL CLUB XC CHAMPIONSHIP - OPEN MEN 10K
Lehigh University, Bethlehem, PA December 14, 2019
Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
www.leonetiming.com
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OPEN MEN 10K TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
16. 523 Kansas City Smoke (33:10.6 165:52.6 3:32.2)
=======================================================
1 15 James Wilson 31:26.5
2 35 Joe Moore 32:12.9
3 115 Nathaniel Guthals 33:34.4
4 125 Nathan Wickoren 33:40.1
5 233 Jesse Chettle 34:58.7
6 (277) Colin Albert 35:34.6
7 (301) William Henry 35:53.3
8 (376) Robert Holcomb, III 37:17.1
17. 532 Club Northwest (33:24.2 167:00.8 1:27.0)
=======================================================
1 43 Robert Baraldi 32:26.8
2 93 Tyler Van Dooren 33:15.7
3 118 Robert Scanlon 33:35.3
4 134 Chris Reed 33:49.2
5 144 Benjamin Iten 33:53.8
6 (181) Jamin King 34:16.3
7 (212) Garrett Davis 34:43.4
8 (297) Geoffrey Njonjo 35:52.2
18. 571 Peninsula Distance Club (33:28.6 167:23.0 2:21.1)
=======================================================
1 42 Steven Grolle 32:25.7
2 75 Zachary Swenson 33:00.8
3 104 Joshua Sealand 33:22.9
4 132 Matt Lenehan 33:46.8
5 218 Sean Smith 34:46.8
19. 603 Runablaze Iowa (33:30.6 167:32.8 3:09.5)
=======================================================
1 37 Ryan Root 32:15.9
2 54 Blake Whalen 32:44.4
3 55 Cody Baele 32:44.5
4 187 Tyson Wieland 34:22.6
5 270 Kyle Hosting 35:25.4
20. 657 Movin' Shoes Running Club (33:25.8 167:08.7 3:51.1)
=======================================================
1 5 Tai Dinger 30:49.6
2 102 Dylan Souder 33:21.5
3 164 Alec Weinhold 34:05.3
4 178 Jeffrey Butterworth 34:11.6
5 208 Erik Duethman 34:40.7
6 (388) Matthew Borneman 37:27.1
7 (447) Jonathan Luckin 39:09.3
USATF NATIONAL CLUB XC CHAMPIONSHIP - OPEN MEN 10K
Lehigh University, Bethlehem, PA December 14, 2019
Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
www.leonetiming.com
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OPEN MEN 10K TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
21. 698 Boulder Track Club (33:22.8 166:53.9 4:42.1)
=======================================================
1 3 Jacob Riley 30:17.6
2 32 David Goodman 32:07.6
3 211 Jake Waterman 34:43.2
4 217 Austin Miller 34:45.8
5 235 David Glennon 34:59.7
6 (343) Ian Anderson 36:26.4
7 (378) Jeff Schuler 37:19.8
22. 720 Red Cedar Running Club (33:52.3 169:21.4 2:09.7)
=======================================================
1 71 Andrew Benkovsky 32:58.4
2 109 Andrew Mangiapane 33:26.8
3 111 Spencer Nousain 33:30.1
4 184 Bruce Baker 34:18.0
5 245 Nathan Schneider 35:08.1
6 (292) Ben Fulton 35:47.0
23. 755 Garden State Track Club New Balance (33:47.8 168:58.8 3:07.4)
=======================================================
1 14 Eric Holt 31:25.6
2 163 Matt Gillette 34:04.6
3 189 Alexander Archer 34:25.2
4 194 Evan Ward 34:30.4
5 195 Ashwin Anantharaman 34:33.0
6 (202) Stephen Rathbun 34:37.2
24. 760 Brooklyn Track Club (33:52.2 169:20.9 5:53.2)
=======================================================
1 8 Daniel Winn 31:10.9
2 52 Sean Grossman 32:41.9
3 133 Sean Luzzi 33:48.7
4 199 Timothy Rossi 34:35.3
5 368 Luke McCambley 37:04.1
6 (433) Clayton Blose 38:45.4
25. 766 Great Lakes Running Club (33:46.6 168:52.9 5:05.4)
=======================================================
1 10 Nathan Martin 31:14.1
2 44 Mitchell Klingler 32:27.3
3 153 Daniel Garza 33:59.3
4 226 Ben Utz 34:52.7
5 333 Owen Howard 36:19.5
USATF NATIONAL CLUB XC CHAMPIONSHIP - OPEN MEN 10K
Lehigh University, Bethlehem, PA December 14, 2019
Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
www.leonetiming.com
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OPEN MEN 10K TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
26. 770 Central Park Track Club New Balance (34:00.6 170:03.0 1:20.0)
=======================================================
1 91 Michael Cobb, Jr. 33:14.5
2 123 Luis Porto, Jr. 33:38.5
3 166 Stephen Gomez 34:06.0
4 193 Alexander Petrecca 34:29.5
5 197 Jesse Mang 34:34.5
6 (366) Phillip Falk 37:03.3
27. 803 Derby CIty AC (34:04.9 170:24.3 2:45.6)
=======================================================
1 58 Zachary Beavin 32:46.5
2 87 Drew White 33:11.6
3 127 Gavin Galanes 33:41.0
4 257 Grayson Brookshire 35:13.1
5 274 William Cadwell 35:32.1
6 (324) Charles Coomer 36:08.6
7 (331) Samuel Day 36:17.4
8 (369) Jonah Starling 37:07.4
28. 814 Philadelphia Runner Track Club-B (34:07.1 170:35.3 1:06.1)
=======================================================
1 113 Christopher Mateer 33:33.3
2 119 Alex Predhome 33:35.8
3 174 Kevin Brandon 34:09.6
4 203 Cody Amengual 34:37.2
5 205 Ethan Hermann 34:39.4
6 (219) David Choi 34:48.3
7 (317) Christopher Hendry 36:05.5
8 (332) Kristaps Lizins 36:18.5
29. 817 Hartbeat Track Club (34:08.3 170:41.3 2:57.4)
=======================================================
1 79 Sean O'Connor 33:03.3
2 114 Matt Walker 33:33.8
3 131 Everett Hackett 33:46.5
4 182 Nick Aguila-Mandich 34:17.0
5 311 Dhahran Velasquez 36:00.7
6 (314) Philip Mitchell 36:01.9
7 (406) John O'Hara 37:42.6
8 (421) Chris Angelo 38:10.5
30. 818 Breakneck Track Club (34:05.5 170:27.1 1:13.1)
=======================================================
1 106 Andrew Berger 33:23.2
2 157 Fitch Henry 34:01.7
3 172 Shawn D'Andrea 34:08.4
4 183 Brian Quilty 34:17.5
5 200 Pat McCurry 34:36.3
6 (321) Eric Dubois 36:06.1
USATF NATIONAL CLUB XC CHAMPIONSHIP - OPEN MEN 10K
Lehigh University, Bethlehem, PA December 14, 2019
Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
www.leonetiming.com
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OPEN MEN 10K TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
31. 848 Cal Coast Track Club (34:17.4 171:26.8 4:57.7)
=======================================================
1 59 Teddy Kassa 32:46.6
2 64 Jose Penaloza 32:52.0
3 77 Joshua Espinoza 33:01.5
4 240 Nicholas Spector 35:02.4
5 408 Travis Dean 37:44.3
6 (467) Justin Gottlieb 40:34.7
32. 850 San Diego Track Club (34:08.2 170:41.0 3:27.1)
=======================================================
1 36 Steven Martinez 32:15.0
2 61 Dylan Marx 32:48.0
3 225 Noah Monroy 34:52.1
4 242 Spencer Johnson 35:03.8
5 286 Dillon Breen 35:42.1
6 (342) Mathew Seat 36:25.5
33. 920 Collegeville Track Club (34:22.3 171:51.5 1:28.5)
=======================================================
1 126 Patrick Larson 33:40.6
2 138 Paul Nordquist 33:50.0
3 161 Leighton Becher 34:03.6
4 246 Thomas Knobbe 35:08.2
5 249 Matthew Scherber 35:09.1
6 (272) Adam Braun 35:30.9
7 (294) Evan Jones 35:48.7
34. 950 Western Mass Distance Project (34:26.9 172:14.2 2:56.3)
=======================================================
1 76 Ben Bosworth 33:01.4
2 83 Timothy Gill 33:06.3
3 179 Paul Gennaro 34:13.0
4 305 Patrick Brett 35:55.8
5 307 Mark Rabasco 35:57.7
6 (401) Stephen Kerr 37:37.1
35. 980 Tracksmith Hare AC-B (34:30.1 172:30.2 2:12.1)
=======================================================
1 105 Cole Townsend 33:23.0
2 173 James Stadler 34:08.5
3 186 Benjamin Martell 34:21.6
4 238 Luke O'Connor 35:02.0
5 278 Bennett Shaw 35:35.1
6 (306) Raymond Meijer 35:56.3
7 (364) Jesse Fajnzylber 37:01.2
USATF NATIONAL CLUB XC CHAMPIONSHIP - OPEN MEN 10K
Lehigh University, Bethlehem, PA December 14, 2019
Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
www.leonetiming.com
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OPEN MEN 10K TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
36. 1030 Go St. Louis (34:38.7 173:13.3 2:09.0)
=======================================================
1 90 Brice Pavey 33:13.9
2 201 Matthew Mixdorf 34:36.5
3 209 Matthew Rosene 34:41.8
4 262 Austin Del Rosso 35:18.2
5 268 Tony Wang 35:22.9
6 (349) Luke Padesky 36:33.3
37. 1039 West Valley Track Club (34:40.4 173:21.7 2:09.3)
=======================================================
1 149 Kevin Pool 33:56.2
2 170 John Donovan 34:07.8
3 190 Ryan Irwin 34:28.0
4 214 Nate Brennand 34:44.2
5 316 Edward Breen 36:05.5
38. 1072 F and M Track Club (34:45.4 173:46.8 2:58.4)
=======================================================
1 103 Caleb Gatchell 33:22.7
2 167 Otis Ubriaco 34:06.4
3 221 Nathaniel Alter 34:49.3
4 244 Eric Stratman 35:07.3
5 337 Drew Nesbitt 36:21.1
6 (410) Peter Weida 37:48.6
39. 1077 Syracuse Track Club (34:45.5 173:47.4 3:49.0)
=======================================================
1 40 Samuel Morse 32:21.3
2 97 Lee Berube 33:18.3
3 299 Omar Sharif 35:52.9
4 315 Sean Beney 36:04.6
5 326 Andrew Foxenberg 36:10.3
6 (357) Zachary Bennett 36:49.2
7 (489) Xufeng Pan 42:17.3
40. 1082 Garden State Track Club New Balance-B (34:45.6 173:47.7 1:35.7)
=======================================================
1 120 Kyle Price 33:36.8
2 224 Aaron Leskow 34:50.1
3 230 Bradley Kilheeney 34:57.7
4 252 William Appman, Jr. 35:10.6
5 256 Brendan Conway 35:12.5
6 (261) Fabian Daza 35:17.1
USATF NATIONAL CLUB XC CHAMPIONSHIP - OPEN MEN 10K
Lehigh University, Bethlehem, PA December 14, 2019
Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
www.leonetiming.com
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OPEN MEN 10K TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
41. 1140 Pacers Running//GRC New Balance-B (34:53.7 174:28.3 1:18.1)
=======================================================
1 158 Craig Morgan 34:02.1
2 204 Sean Barrett 34:38.3
3 253 Zartosht Ahlers 35:11.1
4 260 J Max Pedrotti 35:16.6
5 265 Cabell Willis 35:20.2
6 (293) John-Louis Pane 35:47.8
42. 1147 Fleet Feet Mechanicsburg (34:57.4 174:46.6 3:18.6)
=======================================================
1 78 Joshua Sadlock 33:01.7
2 154 Chris McCabe 34:00.6
3 267 Charles Joslyn 35:22.4
4 313 Matthew Persick 36:01.6
5 335 Greg Johnson 36:20.3
6 (367) Scott McGeary 37:03.5
7 (372) Brian Rosenberg 37:10.2
43. 1149 Pacers/New Balance (34:56.7 174:43.1 1:41.0)
=======================================================
1 152 John Schroeder 33:58.1
2 210 Landon Peacock 34:42.6
3 248 Kristopher Shold 35:08.9
4 258 Nicholas Zalewski 35:14.4
5 281 Tripp Southerland, III 35:39.1
6 (345) Ryan Purrington 36:27.9
44. 1167 Wolf Creek Track Club (35:11.5 175:57.3 5:09.0)
=======================================================
1 74 Daniel Jaskowak 33:00.1
2 116 Nick Edinger 33:34.8
3 273 Rusty Batykefer 35:31.6
4 284 Daniel Spaulding 35:41.7
5 420 Brandon Wise 38:09.1
45. 1180 Central Mass Striders (35:07.9 175:39.5 3:17.9)
=======================================================
1 139 Dan Vassallo 33:50.8
2 148 Scott Mindel 33:56.0
3 234 Jack Delehanty 34:59.5
4 288 David Brooks 35:44.5
5 371 Daniel Raboin 37:08.7
6 (384) Bryan Trinque 37:22.9
USATF NATIONAL CLUB XC CHAMPIONSHIP - OPEN MEN 10K
Lehigh University, Bethlehem, PA December 14, 2019
Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
www.leonetiming.com
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OPEN MEN 10K TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
46. 1182 Bergen Elite (35:02.5 175:12.2 2:10.2)
=======================================================
1 146 Adam Pacheck 33:55.4
2 159 Travis Briggs 34:02.4
3 259 Jesse Jones 35:15.6
4 300 James Dickinson 35:53.2
5 318 Robert Cooper, Jr. 36:05.6
6 (360) Jonathan Pelzar 36:53.2
7 (403) Owen Barber 37:37.8
8 (413) Rowan Ketchum 37:59.7
47. 1230 Falls Road Running (35:07.1 175:35.4 4:28.0)
=======================================================
1 30 Garrett Corcoran 32:06.6
2 266 Scott Baker, Jr. 35:22.2
3 280 Louis Levine 35:36.6
4 304 Ryan Stasiowski 35:55.4
5 350 Steven Childres 36:34.6
6 (409) Andrew Cantor 37:45.4
7 (438) Drew Landgren 38:53.9
8 (441) Mason Campbell 38:55.9
48. 1272 Shore Athletic Club (36:01.2 180:06.0 9:19.9)
=======================================================
1 45 Justin Scheid 32:28.1
2 147 Michael Kennedy 33:55.6
3 239 Johnpatrick Montgomery 35:02.1
4 359 Richard Luettchau, II 36:52.2
5 482 John Larkin 41:48.0
49. 1285 Genesee Valley Harriers (35:42.8 178:33.8 6:35.0)
=======================================================
1 89 Brennan Root 33:12.6
2 129 Paul Suflita 33:41.4
3 282 Robert Hurlbut 35:39.4
4 328 Matthew Pierce 36:12.8
5 457 Levi Ruper 39:47.6
6 (477) Marty Maynard 41:13.1
7 (493) Brian Suhr 42:35.4
50. 1310 Greater Boston Track Club (35:21.9 176:49.3 1:19.0)
=======================================================
1 196 Erik Hinrichsen 34:33.5
2 264 Robert Giuliani 35:19.7
3 269 Andrew Chalmers 35:23.6
4 283 Alphonse Harris 35:40.0
5 298 Jarret Harrigan 35:52.5
6 (320) Robert Lamarre 36:05.8
7 (325) Brian Gilligan 36:09.8
8 (426) David Moyer 38:22.7
USATF NATIONAL CLUB XC CHAMPIONSHIP - OPEN MEN 10K
Lehigh University, Bethlehem, PA December 14, 2019
Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
www.leonetiming.com
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OPEN MEN 10K TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
51. 1311 Asheville Running Collective (35:23.0 176:54.6 2:27.1)
=======================================================
1 145 Mike Zeberkiewicz 33:53.8
2 247 Javan Lapp 35:08.4
3 275 Luke Paulson 35:33.7
4 308 Caleb Masland 35:57.8
5 336 Mark Driscoll 36:20.9
6 (353) Shiloh Mielke 36:40.6
7 (405) Brandon Smith 37:42.2
52. 1354 S.W.I.F.T. Racing (35:29.3 177:26.5 1:54.2)
=======================================================
1 213 Patrick Hager 34:43.8
2 237 David Richards 35:00.2
3 251 Matthew Gostomski 35:10.3
4 302 Tyler McFeaters 35:54.2
5 351 Andrew Springer 36:38.0
6 (352) Kirk Mummert 36:38.2
7 (375) Eric Bofinger 37:13.0
8 (430) Joshua Pardoe 38:41.1
53. 1379 Garden State Track Club New Balance-C (35:40.5 178:22.3 3:58.1)
=======================================================
1 168 Timothy Ball 34:06.4
2 220 Matthew Eder 34:49.2
3 227 John Gaffney 34:53.3
4 346 Walter Ingram 36:28.9
5 418 Jonathan Fontana 38:04.5
54. 1416 Dashing Whippets Running Team (35:48.4 179:01.9 3:21.3)
=======================================================
1 169 Cameron Coneys 34:07.3
2 229 Karlo Mendoza 34:56.5
3 250 Spencer Zidarich 35:09.4
4 379 Ned Cunningham 37:20.1
5 389 Garrett Burger 37:28.6
6 (395) William Washer, III 37:32.5
7 (435) Keaton Naff 38:51.3
55. 1422 Pacers Running//GRC New Balance-C (35:41.5 178:27.3 2:41.9)
=======================================================
1 180 Alex Dolwick 34:13.8
2 255 Austin Hayslett 35:11.7
3 290 Alex Doran 35:45.9
4 334 Dylan Hernandez 36:20.2
5 363 Thomas Kelly, Iv 36:55.7
6 (443) Paul Guevara 39:03.0
USATF NATIONAL CLUB XC CHAMPIONSHIP - OPEN MEN 10K
Lehigh University, Bethlehem, PA December 14, 2019
Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
www.leonetiming.com
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OPEN MEN 10K TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
56. 1436 Philadelphia Runner Track Club-C (35:42.1 178:30.1 1:23.8)
=======================================================
1 232 Nick Scullin 34:58.6
2 236 Greg Olenginski 35:00.0
3 291 Patrick McLaughlin 35:46.7
4 338 Joseph Binder 36:22.4
5 339 Ethan Rissell 36:22.4
6 (344) Jeff Young 36:27.0
7 (412) Joe Foley 37:51.4
57. 1436 Checkers AC (35:41.3 178:26.4 1:43.2)
=======================================================
1 223 Chris Muldoon 34:49.7
2 254 Matt Prohaska 35:11.5
3 289 Alexander Farrell 35:45.2
4 322 Kenneth Crawford 36:07.1
5 348 Tyler Scheving 36:32.9
6 (381) Robert Biniaszewski, II 37:21.5
7 (400) Bob Duggan 37:36.4
58. 1473 elitefeats (36:31.1 182:35.5 7:45.4)
=======================================================
1 177 Brian Dalpiaz 34:11.1
2 215 Jordan Daniel 34:44.9
3 285 Chase Junell 35:41.8
4 312 Jossi Fritz-Mauer 36:01.2
5 484 Earl Penney 41:56.5
59. 1482 Pike Creek Valley Running Club (36:02.9 180:14.5 4:01.3)
=======================================================
1 160 Joseph Creekmore, Jr. 34:02.6
2 231 Stephen Garrett, Jr. 34:58.4
3 276 Austin Whitelaw 35:33.8
4 398 Salvadori Cavender 37:35.8
5 417 Mark Hannagan 38:03.9
60. 1702 Keystone Track Club (36:30.9 182:34.1 1:23.6)
=======================================================
1 309 Thomas Pearson 35:59.4
2 323 Matthew Bomberger 36:07.8
3 329 Daniel Neiswender 36:15.7
4 356 Luis Miranda 36:48.2
5 385 Alex Pearson 37:23.0
6 (429) Andrew MacNeill 38:30.3
7 (470) Benjamin Kier 40:49.4
8 (472) Ryan Liscinski 40:53.0
USATF NATIONAL CLUB XC CHAMPIONSHIP - OPEN MEN 10K
Lehigh University, Bethlehem, PA December 14, 2019
Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
www.leonetiming.com
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OPEN MEN 10K TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
61. 1784 Moody Park Track Club (37:06.4 185:32.0 4:13.0)
=======================================================
1 207 Jacob Dinerman 34:40.5
2 310 Nicholas Falk 36:00.4
3 407 Ryan Federline 37:44.0
4 423 Noah Dinerman 38:13.6
5 437 Abdullah Kashem 38:53.5
6 (454) John Dwyer 39:42.8
7 (469) Noah Osterhus 40:38.4
8 (495) Jimmy Peterman 43:03.9
62. 1787 Breakneck Track Club-B (37:03.3 185:16.4 3:46.8)
=======================================================
1 296 Nicholas Nocco 35:50.7
2 319 Nick Desantis 36:05.7
3 327 Jesse Spector 36:12.0
4 392 Michael Rivera 37:30.5
5 453 Robert Buzby 39:37.5
63. 1808 ARE Racing Team (37:48.6 189:02.9 6:56.6)
=======================================================
1 165 Jaime Julia 34:05.7
2 341 Joshua Korn 36:24.0
3 361 Josh Merlis 36:54.7
4 468 Ben Heller 40:36.2
5 473 Aaron Major 41:02.3
64. 1830 Old Goat Track Club (37:20.0 186:40.0 4:50.2)
=======================================================
1 156 Austin Scott 34:01.5
2 402 Matthew Rabasco 37:37.4
3 411 Daniel Mortimer 37:50.3
4 425 Kyle Gerlach 38:19.1
5 436 David Goodrich 38:51.7
65. 1867 Collegeville Track Club-B (37:21.6 186:47.7 3:43.5)
=======================================================
1 263 Jacob Eggers 35:19.0
2 365 Samuel Friesen 37:02.6
3 382 Aaron Beaber 37:22.0
4 415 Justin Furcich 38:01.6
5 442 Joseph Renier 39:02.5
USATF NATIONAL CLUB XC CHAMPIONSHIP - OPEN MEN 10K
Lehigh University, Bethlehem, PA December 14, 2019
Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
www.leonetiming.com
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OPEN MEN 10K TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
66. 1878 NOVA Running Club (37:26.0 187:09.6 3:58.8)
=======================================================
1 303 Colin Winchester 35:55.1
2 347 Tyler Heath 36:31.8
3 377 Landon Sherwood 37:18.0
4 393 Gregory Swiatocha 37:30.8
5 458 Philip Rector 39:53.9
6 (471) Evan Bergen 40:52.3
7 (478) Robert Brusso 41:21.1
67. 1946 F and M Track Club-B (37:40.1 188:20.3 3:33.8)
=======================================================
1 340 Brian Petraco 36:22.8
2 354 Thomas Luff 36:41.8
3 374 Jeremy Matula 37:12.2
4 419 Ashley Sollenberger 38:06.9
5 459 Samuel Dever 39:56.6
6 (461) Cody Kalinowski 39:58.7
68. 1947 Colorado Running Club (37:44.8 188:44.0 3:32.9)
=======================================================
1 295 Zachary Demko 35:48.9
2 362 Matthieu Caldwell 36:54.8
3 394 Christopher Desilets 37:31.0
4 446 Petru Rusu 39:07.5
5 450 Kurt Katzdorn 39:21.8
69. 2010 Garden State Track Club New Balance-D (37:46.9 188:54.5 1:08.3)
=======================================================
1 380 Mark Minervini 37:20.8
2 391 Ryan Degregorio 37:30.1
3 397 Richard Wolferz, Jr. 37:33.7
4 414 Wismith Francois 38:00.8
5 428 Kyle Brogan 38:29.1
70. 2012 Tracksmith Hare AC-C (37:47.2 188:55.8 1:44.3)
=======================================================
1 373 Russell Stevens, Jr. 37:11.5
2 396 Michael Stent 37:32.8
3 399 Jeff Goupil 37:35.8
4 404 Crosby Taymore 37:39.9
5 440 Kevin Sheehan 38:55.8
USATF NATIONAL CLUB XC CHAMPIONSHIP - OPEN MEN 10K
Lehigh University, Bethlehem, PA December 14, 2019
Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
www.leonetiming.com
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OPEN MEN 10K TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
71. 2141 Triple Cities Runners Club (39:09.7 195:48.1 4:36.5)
=======================================================
1 358 Ryan Brizzolara 36:51.5
2 383 Steve Esposito 37:22.3
3 455 Jeffrey Faherty 39:43.8
4 466 Adrian Milisavljevich 40:22.5
5 479 Aaron Perry 41:28.0
6 (488) Daniel Young 42:13.2
72. 2174 Philadelphia Runner Track Club-E (39:53.9 199:29.3 7:08.2)
=======================================================
1 355 Timothy Seeley 36:47.6
2 390 Thomas McClellan 37:29.8
3 451 Evan Skalski 39:30.2
4 481 Peter Celona, II 41:45.9
5 497 Kurt Palumbo 43:55.8
73. 2194 Philadelphia Runner Track Club-D (39:09.2 195:45.6 3:57.2)
=======================================================
1 416 Benjamin Nieto 38:03.1
2 422 Michael Vido 38:12.8
3 427 Breandan Lyman 38:26.3
4 444 Timothy Appman 39:03.1
5 485 Max Krall 42:00.3
74. 2205 Roadkill Racing (39:24.6 197:03.0 4:55.3)
=======================================================
1 386 David Herbert, Jr. 37:24.7
2 424 Jack Erickson 38:15.0
3 445 Matthew Roberts 39:05.7
4 460 Matthew Palmer 39:57.6
5 490 Kraig Connor 42:20.0
75. 2237 Lehigh Valley Road Runners (40:45.2 203:46.0 7:55.1)
=======================================================
1 330 Dan Roe 36:16.6
2 431 Gabriel Lodge 38:42.0
3 487 Jeffrey Dobias 42:05.7
4 491 Sean Dobson 42:30.0
5 498 William Brent 44:11.7
6 (499) William Zeky 44:31.8
7 (501) Drew Dawson 45:35.9
USATF NATIONAL CLUB XC CHAMPIONSHIP - OPEN MEN 10K
Lehigh University, Bethlehem, PA December 14, 2019
Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
www.leonetiming.com
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OPEN MEN 10K TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
76. 2245 Greater Philadelphia TC (41:06.6 205:32.8 8:02.3)
=======================================================
1 370 Brian Dreibelbis 37:08.2
2 387 Scott Burns 37:26.9
3 492 Paul Springer 42:33.5
4 496 Mitch Schlegel 43:13.7
5 500 Timothy Pappas 45:10.5
77. 2280 SISU Project (39:53.5 199:27.4 2:24.3)
=======================================================
1 432 Joe Rand 38:42.9
2 448 Mike Grasela 39:16.1
3 449 Nicholas Curelop 39:18.1
4 475 Michael Martin 41:03.1
5 476 Anthony Crudale 41:07.2
78. 2351 Garden State Track Club New Balance-E (40:43.6 203:37.9 2:54.9)
=======================================================
1 456 William Alston 39:47.0
2 462 Jim Codianni 39:58.9
3 465 David Chan 40:07.2
4 474 Miguel Jones 41:02.9
5 494 Kevin Jang 42:41.9
79. 2365 Dashing Whippets Running Team-B (41:01.9 205:09.4 2:26.3)
=======================================================
1 452 Brian Reis 39:34.9
2 464 Michael Fosco 40:04.7
3 480 Afshin Rostamizadeh 41:34.4
4 483 James Turley 41:54.2
5 486 Stephen Wo 42:01.2
USATF NATIONAL CLUB XC CHAMPIONSHIP - OPEN WOMEN 6K
Lehigh University, Bethlehem, PA December 14, 2019
Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
www.leonetiming.com
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME AGE AFFILIATION TIME PACE BIB 3.5K SPLIT
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Aisling Cuffe 26 Saucony 20:07 5:24 1044 12:03
2 Katelyn Tuohy 17 Unattached 20:11 5:25 1119 12:03
3 Cally Macumber 29 Nomad Track Club 20:15 5:26 934 12:06
4 Natosha Rogers 28 Hansons-Brooks Distance Pro 20:17 5:27 877 11:59
5 Danielle Shanahan 25 HOKA ONE ONE NAZ Elite 20:18 5:27 893 12:03
6 Jenna Hinkle 23 HOKA Aggie Running Club 20:20 5:28 885 12:04
7 Erika Kemp 24 Boston Athletic Association 20:20 5:28 734 12:05
8 Anne-Marie Blaney 26 Hansons-Brooks Distance Pro 20:21 5:28 874 12:05
9 Olivia Pratt 25 Hansons-Brooks Distance Pro 20:22 5:28 876 12:04
10 Melissa Dock 37 Boulder Track Club 20:23 5:28 739 12:04
11 Samantha George 25 Raleigh Distance Project 20:24 5:29 1012 12:05
12 Ayla Granados 28 HOKA Aggie Running Club 20:27 5:30 883 12:04
13 Elaina Tabb 27 Boston Athletic Association 20:28 5:30 737 12:05
14 Elizabeth Weiler 26 Nomad Track Club 20:29 5:30 937 12:10
15 Maya Weigel 24 Peninsula Distance Club 20:34 5:31 977 12:08
16 Catarina Rocha 25 Ocean State Athletic Club/N 20:38 5:32 939 12:08
17 Carrie Verdon 25 Boulder Track Club 20:41 5:33 743 12:16
18 Claire Devoe 25 Club Northwest 20:47 5:35 776 12:17
19 Emily Oren 26 Gazelle Sports Elite 20:49 5:35 853 12:09
20 Mara Olson 26 Peninsula Distance Club 20:49 5:35 975 12:18
21 Clarissa Whiting 25 Boulder Track Club 20:53 5:36 744 12:17
22 Megan O'Neil 23 Gazelle Sports Elite 20:54 5:37 852 12:25
23 Erin Gregoire 22 Brooklyn Track Club 20:56 5:37 747 12:17
24 Hannah Dorman 24 HOKA Aggie Running Club 20:57 5:37 882 12:19
25 Liza Reichert 32 HOKA Aggie Running Club 20:57 5:38 888 12:25
26 Cleo Whiting 25 Boulder Track Club 21:00 5:38 745 12:18
27 Natalie Rodriguez 23 HOKA Aggie Running Club 21:03 5:39 889 12:17
28 Christine Eisenberg 24 Philadelphia Runner Track C 21:03 5:39 980 12:15
29 Katy Kunc 24 HOKA NJNYTC 21:03 5:39 892 12:16
30 Grace Graham-Zamudio 26 Cal Coast Track Club 21:09 5:41 756 12:22
31 Makenna Myler 27 Valor Track Club 21:10 5:41 1126 12:18
32 Claire Green 23 HOKA Aggie Running Club 21:10 5:41 884 12:36
33 Mary Cain 23 Unattached 21:11 5:41 2225 12:05
34 Maddy Berkson 23 Peninsula Distance Club 21:12 5:42 970 12:15
35 Nikki Long 29 Raleigh Distance Project 21:15 5:42 1013 12:28
36 Molly Grabill 27 Nomad Track Club 21:16 5:43 932 12:30
37 Calene Morris 25 The Janes Elite Racing 21:18 5:43 1072 12:28
38 Lauren Johnson 32 Boston Athletic Association 21:20 5:44 733 12:39
39 Sophie Seward 23 Nomad Track Club 21:22 5:44 935 12:37
40 Amelia Paladino 24 Ocean State Athletic Club/N 21:22 5:44 938 12:30
41 Alexina Wilson 26 Runablaze Iowa 21:23 5:44 1038 12:35
42 Karis Jochen 25 Nomad Track Club 21:24 5:45 933 12:37
43 Natalie Cizmas 23 Garden State Track Club New 21:27 5:46 835 12:36
44 Shari Eberhard 25 Raleigh Distance Project 21:27 5:46 1011 12:40
45 Leah O'Connor 27 Gazelle Sports Elite 21:28 5:46 851 12:06
46 Victoria Kingham 24 Central Park Track Club New 21:28 5:46 764 12:31
47 Laura Paulsen 30 Boston Athletic Association 21:30 5:46 735 12:42
48 Maria Seykora 25 Philadelphia Runner Track C 21:31 5:47 986 12:32
49 Jenna Gigliotti 26 Western Mass Distance Proje 21:31 5:47 1132 12:46
50 Maura Linde 26 Pacers Running//GRC New Bal 21:31 5:47 948 12:42
51 Caitlin Chrisman 33 Peninsula Distance Club 21:32 5:47 971 12:43
52 Michaela Hackett 24 Boston Athletic Association 21:33 5:47 732 12:36
53 Madelyn Dickson 23 Valor Track Club 21:34 5:47 1122 12:42
54 Casey Monoszlay 23 Valor Track Club 21:34 5:48 1125 12:42
55 Margaret Vido 29 Philadelphia Runner Track C 21:35 5:48 987 12:39
56 Nicole Falcaro 32 Central Park Track Club New 21:36 5:48 761 12:47
57 Joanna Stephens 25 Gazelle Sports Elite 21:37 5:48 854 12:45
58 Aileen Barry 37 Central Park Track Club New 21:39 5:49 757 12:50
59 Ellie Clawson 22 Club Northwest 21:39 5:49 775 12:44
60 Anna Pasternak 26 Unattached 21:39 5:49 1113 12:43
61 Rolanda Bell 32 Central Park Track Club New 21:42 5:50 758 12:42
62 Allie Hackett 24 Boston Athletic Association 21:42 5:50 731 12:48
63 Lauren Jenkins 24 HOKA Aggie Running Club 21:43 5:50 886 12:50
64 Jessie Cardin 23 Greater Boston Track Club 21:43 5:50 860 12:51
65 Alison Maxwell 26 West Valley Track Club 21:45 5:50 1128 12:52
66 Ashley Stinson 26 Nomad Track Club 21:46 5:51 936 12:47
67 Amelia Keyser-Gibson 23 Tracksmith Hare AC-B 21:46 5:51 1084 12:50
68 Nicole Lane 25 SRA Elite 21:47 5:51 1060 12:54
69 Emma Spencer 29 Tracksmith Hare AC 21:48 5:51 1082 12:55
70 Annika Sisson 23 Ocean State Athletic Club/N 21:49 5:51 940 12:50
71 Abigail Taylor 23 Central Park Track Club New 21:50 5:52 766 12:50
72 Hannah Rowe 28 Boston Athletic Association 21:50 5:52 736 12:59
73 Elise Ramirez 22 elitefeats 21:50 5:52 803 12:47
74 Ashley Bell 25 Valor Track Club 21:50 5:52 1121 13:01
75 Mary Noel 25 LRC Nebraska 21:53 5:52 913 12:52
76 Andie Cozzarelli 29 Raleigh Distance Project 21:54 5:53 1009 12:55
77 Colette Richter 24 Unattached 21:55 5:53 1115 12:48
78 Courtney Yaeger 28 Tracksmith Hare AC-B 21:57 5:54 1089 12:52
79 Rachele Schulist 25 Hansons-Brooks Distance Pro 21:57 5:54 878 12:50
80 Sarah Sears 23 SRA Elite 21:58 5:54 1062 12:53
81 Reilly Kiernan 31 Tracksmith Hare AC 21:58 5:54 1078 12:49
82 Taylor Tubbs 24 Pacers Running//GRC New Bal 21:58 5:54 954 12:53
83 Megan Jacoby 28 Unattached 21:58 5:54 1106 12:51
84 Marissa Ferrante 27 Peninsula Distance Club 21:59 5:54 972 12:49
85 Michelle Vaccaro 22 Dashing Whippets Running Te 22:00 5:54 789 12:48
86 Veronica Graziano 32 Tracksmith Hare AC 22:01 5:55 1077 12:53
87 Maryann Gong 23 Central Park Track Club New 22:02 5:55 763 13:06
88 Lindsey Oremus 22 Unattached 22:03 5:55 1112 12:50
89 Caitlin Marino 24 NE Distance 22:04 5:55 926 12:57
90 Kristen Brosnan 27 Kansas City Smoke 22:05 5:56 898 12:51
91 Caitlin Ashley 24 Raleigh Distance Project 22:05 5:56 1008 13:04
92 Nicole Borofski 24 Boston Athletic Association 22:06 5:56 729 13:05
93 Lindsey Brewis 23 Hansons-Brooks Distance Pro 22:06 5:56 875 13:03
94 Caroline Yarbrough 23 Central Park Track Club New 22:08 5:57 767 12:58
95 Andrea Guerra 29 Valor Track Club 22:09 5:57 1123 13:03
96 Samantha Johnson 27 Gazelle Sports Elite 22:09 5:57 850 13:02
97 Isabel Seidel 23 Tracksmith Hare AC-B 22:10 5:57 1088 13:03
98 Angela Musk 28 Pacers and Racers 22:10 5:57 944 13:17
99 Jessie Petersen 26 Tracksmith Hare AC 22:10 5:57 1081 12:52
100 Julie McGilpin 29 Greater Boston Track Club 22:11 5:57 865 13:14
101 Marissa Cossaro 24 elitefeats 22:13 5:58 801 13:03
102 Kate Schwartz 34 Asheville Running Collectiv 22:15 5:58 708 13:00
103 Melissa Penwell 33 SRA Elite 22:15 5:58 1061 13:10
104 Amy Schnittger 29 Peninsula Distance Club 22:17 5:59 976 13:07
105 Danielle Bessette 27 Central Park Track Club New 22:18 5:59 759 13:00
106 Ashley Nichols 27 Club Northwest 22:19 5:59 781 13:10
107 Gina McNamara 25 Pacers Running//GRC New Bal 22:20 6:00 949 13:07
108 Rory Kelly 23 Battle Road Track Club 22:20 6:00 712 13:22
109 Darby Middlebrook 24 Greater Boston Track Club 22:21 6:00 866 13:14
110 Alison Mandi 36 Club Northwest 22:21 6:00 780 12:59
111 Katherine Read 33 Pacers Running//GRC New Bal 22:21 6:00 951 13:13
112 Carmen Mejia 24 Peninsula Distance Club 22:22 6:00 974 13:12
113 Flannery Musk 26 Pacers and Racers 22:24 6:01 945 13:19
114 Molly Schassberger 24 Tracksmith Hare AC-B 22:24 6:01 1087 13:08
115 Mary Eccles 23 Battle Road Track Club 22:26 6:01 711 13:17
116 Kaitlyn Kramer 25 Pike Creek Valley Running C 22:27 6:02 992 13:09
117 Nicole Esplin 27 Boulder Track Club 22:28 6:02 741 13:10
118 Sarah Fowler 24 LRC Nebraska 22:29 6:02 911 13:14
119 Elizabeth Harmon 30 Club Northwest 22:29 6:02 777 13:20
120 Madison Yerke 22 Tracksmith Hare AC-B 22:30 6:02 1090 13:09
121 Melissa Mazzo 26 Boulder Track Club 22:30 6:02 742 13:13
122 Sarah Brewer 31 Playmakers Elite/New Balanc 22:30 6:02 1000 13:20
123 Liz Wright 28 Nittany Valley Running Club 22:30 6:02 931 13:28
124 Laurel Fisher 22 Central Park Track Club New 22:31 6:03 762 13:05
125 Heidi Wolfsberger 39 Moravian Alumni Running Clu 22:31 6:03 925 13:13
126 Erica Doering 29 LRC Nebraska 22:32 6:03 910 13:19
127 Kate Raphael 24 Tracksmith Hare AC-B 22:32 6:03 1086 13:09
128 Shannon McCarthy 26 Philadelphia Runner Track C 22:32 6:03 985 13:14
129 Katie Diekema 23 Playmakers Elite/New Balanc 22:33 6:03 1001 13:26
130 Laura Cummings 32 Garden State Track Club New 22:33 6:03 836 13:09
131 Jaime Lord 23 Battle Road Track Club 22:33 6:03 713 13:20
132 Emily Rosario 29 Garden State Track Club New 22:34 6:04 838 13:18
133 Mariel Mendoza 25 Valor Track Club 22:35 6:04 1124 13:07
134 Courtney Heiner 28 Peninsula Distance Club 22:35 6:04 973 13:13
135 Emily Langenberg 31 Playmakers Elite/New Balanc 22:37 6:04 1004 13:26
136 Marit Sonnesyn 26 Run N Fun 22:38 6:05 1031 13:18
137 Emily Bernath 35 The Janes Elite Racing 22:38 6:05 1070 13:25
138 Katherine MacCary 22 Central Park Track Club New 22:38 6:05 765 13:21
139 Lindsey Sickler 22 SRA Elite 22:38 6:05 1063 13:21
140 Devyn Pryor 26 soundRunner racing 22:39 6:05 1053 13:18
141 Jillian Smith 24 Pacers Running//GRC New Bal 22:39 6:05 953 13:19
142 Bess Ritter 32 Battle Road Track Club 22:40 6:05 718 13:24
143 Alana Jacaruso 24 Philadelphia Runner Track C 22:41 6:05 983 13:18
144 Jessica Chichester 33 Dashing Whippets Running Te 22:41 6:05 785 13:22
145 Sarah Medved 23 Team Red Lizard 22:41 6:05 1068 13:27
146 Gabi Drummond 26 Tracksmith Hare AC 22:41 6:05 1076 13:08
147 Holly Davis 24 Unattached 22:42 6:06 1102 13:26
148 Elizabeth Mallon 23 Runablaze Iowa 22:43 6:06 1036 13:20
149 Jennifer Lutz 37 Battle Road Track Club 22:44 6:06 714 13:27
150 Catherine Knox 25 Tracksmith Hare AC-C 22:44 6:06 1092 13:22
151 Alexandra Fossum 24 Run N Fun 22:45 6:06 1029 13:28
152 Emma Lee 28 Run N Fun 22:45 6:06 1030 13:19
153 Elizabeth Swierzbinsk 32 Pike Creek Valley Running C 22:45 6:06 997 13:22
154 Jessica Hruska 39 Runablaze Iowa 22:46 6:07 1034 13:17
155 Victoria Kornieva-Rob 32 Bellmore Striders 22:47 6:07 723 13:25
156 Nicole Burlinson 26 Garden State Track Club New 22:47 6:07 834 13:19
157 Selina Sekulic 34 Unattached 22:47 6:07 1116 13:27
158 Allison McCabe 37 Greater Boston Track Club 22:48 6:07 864 13:33
159 Sarah Walker 26 Battle Road Track Club 22:48 6:07 721 13:25
160 Leigh Sharek 31 Brooklyn Track Club 22:48 6:07 750 13:20
161 Margaret Johnston 29 Pacers Running//GRC New Bal 22:49 6:08 947 13:25
162 Lana Lacey 32 Club Northwest 22:52 6:08 779 13:24
163 Charlotte Etienne 21 Playmakers Elite/New Balanc 22:52 6:08 1003 13:26
164 Alyssa Kennedy Dever 27 F and M Track Club 22:54 6:09 812 13:25
165 Jennifer Boerner 37 Checkers AC 22:55 6:09 768 13:23
166 Stephanie Fulmer 29 Philadelphia Runner Track C 22:55 6:09 981 13:29
167 Eliza Parker 28 Asheville Running Collectiv 22:55 6:09 706 13:26
168 Colette Whitney 28 Bull City Track Club 22:55 6:09 755 13:28
169 Hanna Hegemann 23 LRC Nebraska 22:57 6:10 912 13:22
170 Jordan Silva 25 Battle Road Track Club-B 22:57 6:10 719 13:29
171 Aleta Looker 23 Tracksmith Hare AC-B 22:58 6:10 1085 13:23
172 Meggan Grams 23 Unattached 22:58 6:10 1104 13:06
173 Emma Burkhardt 24 West Valley Track Club 22:59 6:10 1127 13:28
174 Jennifer Keenan 36 Checkers AC 22:59 6:10 772 13:25
175 Anna Harleen 23 Impala Racing Team 23:00 6:10 895 13:46
176 Erin Melly 23 Pacers Running//GRC New Bal 23:00 6:11 950 13:23
177 Emily Shertzer 40 Moravian Alumni Running Clu 23:01 6:11 923 13:38
178 Christina Metzger 25 Kansas City Smoke 23:06 6:12 899 13:37
179 Courtney Breiner 22 ARE Racing Team 23:06 6:12 701 13:35
180 Simone Dominngue 30 Boulder Track Club 23:07 6:12 740 13:28
181 Caroline Smith 24 Pacers Running//GRC New Bal 23:08 6:13 952 13:36
182 Jennifer Cronin 30 All Kinds of Fast 23:08 6:13 692 13:40
183 Emily Berzonsky 23 LRC Nebraska 23:09 6:13 909 13:38
184 Megan Marshall 33 Nittany Valley Running Club 23:09 6:13 928 13:39
185 Tara Landy 26 Pacers/New Balance 23:10 6:13 1109 13:31
186 Kathryn O'Regan 34 F and M Track Club 23:10 6:13 814 13:32
187 Maura Tyrrell 34 Checkers AC 23:11 6:13 774 13:38
188 Lindsay Ritchings 31 Shore Athletic Club 23:11 6:14 1050 13:30
189 Leah-Kate Lounsbury 33 Pike Creek Valley Running C 23:12 6:14 993 13:41
190 Melissa Hardesty 42 Triple Cities Runners Club 23:12 6:14 1097 13:43
191 Allison Triskett 22 Raleigh Distance Project 23:13 6:14 1014 13:29
192 Nicole Cronin 27 All Kinds of Fast 23:15 6:15 693 13:40
193 Kimberly Hinson 33 Club Northwest 23:15 6:15 778 13:40
194 Marina Orrson 28 All Kinds of Fast 23:15 6:15 696 13:40
195 Suzanne Jakes 35 Falls Road Running 23:16 6:15 824 13:33
196 Kelsey Gratien 32 Checkers AC 23:16 6:15 770 13:38
197 Christin Bettis 26 Breakneck Track Club 23:18 6:15 746 13:49
198 Rachel Bargabos 22 Tracksmith Hare AC 23:19 6:16 1075 13:45
199 Jordyn Naylon 28 Bergen Elite 23:20 6:16 726 13:55
200 Georganne Watson 34 F and M Track Club 23:21 6:16 817 13:50
201 Elizabeth Caldwell 24 elitefeats 23:22 6:16 799 13:44
202 Danielle Winslow 26 Western Mass Distance Proje 23:23 6:17 1136 13:31
203 Brittany Griffin 31 soundRunner racing 23:23 6:17 1051 13:40
204 Maeghan Easler 22 Runablaze Iowa 23:24 6:17 1033 13:26
205 Abigail Cember 27 Philadelphia Runner Track C 23:25 6:17 978 13:43
206 Alicia Cutter 23 Greater Boston Track Club 23:27 6:18 862 13:48
207 McKenzie Diemer 25 Playmakers Elite/New Balanc 23:28 6:18 1002 13:42
208 Sara Mahoney 34 Pacers and Racers 23:28 6:18 943 13:52
209 Anna Grummon 30 Tracksmith Hare AC-B 23:29 6:18 1083 13:54
210 Laura Gann 25 Dashing Whippets Running Te 23:31 6:19 786 13:44
211 Natalie Patterson 27 Pacers Running//GRC New Bal 23:31 6:19 959 13:50
212 Sarah Peterson 36 The Janes Elite Racing 23:32 6:19 1073 13:39
213 Kelley Riffenburgh 26 Bull City Track Club 23:32 6:19 754 13:52
214 Jenny Berkowitz 23 Run N Fun 23:32 6:19 1028 13:56
215 Kelly Gorman 23 Garden State Track Club New 23:32 6:19 846 13:59
216 Renee Gordon 39 Team Red Lizard 23:34 6:20 1066 13:42
217 M E Rauch 33 Pacers Running//GRC New Bal 23:34 6:20 964 13:49
218 Kenzie Himelein-Wacho 22 Falls Road Running 23:34 6:20 822 13:50
219 Sarah Rusk 39 Pike Creek Valley Running C 23:35 6:20 996 14:01
220 Tessa Dombi 23 Raleigh Distance Project-B 23:35 6:20 1015 13:55
221 Alexandra Duggan 31 Checkers AC 23:35 6:20 769 13:52
222 Tori Tyler 32 SRA Elite 23:36 6:20 1064 13:51
223 Meghan McCormick 25 Battle Road Track Club-B 23:36 6:20 715 13:55
224 Molly Sensenbrenner 37 Pacers and Racers 23:37 6:20 946 13:51
225 Manon Blackman 23 Central Park Track Club New 23:37 6:21 760 13:58
226 Donna Langerfeld 33 Genesee Valley Harriers 23:37 6:21 858 13:45
227 Janelle Solviletti 24 Battle Road Track Club 23:38 6:21 720 13:44
228 Kayla Wolf 25 LRC Nebraska 23:39 6:21 916 13:51
229 Chelsea Vane 24 Pacers Running//GRC New Bal 23:39 6:21 962 13:55
230 Allison Thayer 24 Willow Street AC 23:40 6:21 1141 13:56
231 Megan Horn 22 Dashing Whippets Running Te 23:43 6:22 787 14:00
232 Elianna Shwayder 23 Western Mass Distance Proje 23:45 6:23 1135 13:57
233 Allysen Eads 22 Battle Road Track Club 23:47 6:23 710 13:55
234 Elizabeth Starbuck 26 LRC Nebraska-B 23:47 6:23 914 13:48
235 Emily Short 26 Playmakers Elite/New Balanc 23:47 6:23 1006 14:02
236 Anne-Laure White 24 Dashing Whippets Running Te 23:48 6:23 790 13:56
237 Rita Dorry 30 Raleigh Distance Project 23:50 6:24 1010 13:53
238 Lilly Smith 22 Asheville Running Collectiv 23:50 6:24 709 13:54
239 Erin Janssen 36 South Jersey Athletic Club 23:51 6:24 1056 13:49
240 Elisabeth Tawa 26 Pacers Running//GRC New Bal 23:51 6:24 961 14:00
241 Becca Mallon 25 Runablaze Iowa 23:51 6:24 1035 14:10
242 Melissa Frick 29 HOKA Aggie Running Club 23:52 6:25 890 14:07
243 Nicole Zerfas 23 Red Cedar Running Club 23:53 6:25 1027 13:57
244 Sarah Kasabian-Larson 37 Red Cedar Running Club 23:53 6:25 1024 13:57
245 Alexandra Mindel 34 Battle Road Track Club-B 23:54 6:25 717 13:58
246 Lindy Zeng 23 West Valley Track Club 23:55 6:25 1131 14:07
247 Victoria Raish 34 Nittany Valley Running Club 23:56 6:25 929 14:00
248 Ruby Roberts 28 Club Northwest 23:58 6:26 782 14:04
249 Caryn Gehrke 37 Garden State Track Club New 24:01 6:27 845 14:13
250 Emma Rissinger 25 F and M Track Club 24:01 6:27 816 14:08
251 Chelsie Pennello 23 Pacers Running//GRC New Bal 24:02 6:27 960 14:04
252 Samantha Snukis 33 Nittany Valley Running Club 24:02 6:27 930 13:50
253 Jenna Papaz 36 Lehigh Valley Road Runners 24:03 6:27 905 14:11
254 Karen Ramming 27 West Valley Track Club 24:04 6:28 1130 14:04
255 Faye Hellman 35 Philadelphia Runner Track C 24:04 6:28 988 14:14
256 Olivia Beltrani 25 ARE Racing Team 24:04 6:28 698 14:16
257 Anna Laurence 25 Tracksmith Hare AC 24:05 6:28 1079 14:01
258 Sophie Drew 22 Unattached 24:05 6:28 1103 13:54
259 Jacqueline Kasal 26 Pacers Running//GRC New Bal 24:06 6:28 957 14:15
260 Shannon Trant 25 Greater Boston Track Club 24:07 6:29 868 14:14
261 Tricia Longo 30 Willow Street AC 24:08 6:29 1139 14:07
262 Meghan Bongartz 32 Dashing Whippets Running Te 24:08 6:29 791 14:06
263 Sarabeth Oppermann 27 Pike Creek Valley Running C 24:12 6:30 995 14:17
264 Angelica Peck 26 Tracksmith Hare AC 24:13 6:30 1080 14:08
265 Abigail Paglia 24 Tracksmith Hare AC-C 24:13 6:30 1095 14:15
266 Karen Bertasso 35 Willow Street AC 24:16 6:31 1137 14:11
267 Ali Caruana 32 elitefeats 24:17 6:31 800 14:16
268 Nicole Moslander 32 ARE Racing Team 24:18 6:32 703 14:19
269 Emily Frith 26 Pacers and Racers 24:22 6:33 942 14:32
270 Alissa Folger 34 Red Cedar Running Club 24:23 6:33 1022 14:02
271 Sara Buckley 25 Willow Street AC 24:23 6:33 1138 14:13
272 Hana Baskin 31 Bull City Track Club 24:24 6:33 751 14:14
273 Natalie Lutz 37 Pike Creek Valley Running C 24:25 6:33 994 14:19
274 Robyn Evangelist 30 Garden State Track Club New 24:25 6:33 837 14:21
275 Edann Brady 38 Lehigh Valley Road Runners 24:25 6:33 901
276 Erin Giampietro 28 Pike Creek Valley Running C 24:26 6:33 991 14:17
277 Gwendolen Twist 44 The Janes Elite Racing 24:27 6:34 1074 14:24
278 Lauren Opachinski 32 Greater Boston Track Club 24:28 6:34 867 14:25
279 Emma Cary 23 Garden State Track Club New 24:28 6:34 844 14:19
280 Misty Godley-Pollack 26 Red Cedar Running Club 24:31 6:35 1023 14:19
281 Katie Voegtlin 23 Philadelphia Runner Track C 24:31 6:35 990 14:22
282 McKinsie Klim-Gliha 24 Eastern Buckeye Track Club 24:33 6:35 798 14:16
283 Stephanie Noll 24 West Valley Track Club 24:33 6:35 1129 14:21
284 Sarah Delia 33 F and M Track Club 24:33 6:35 811 14:21
285 Allison Snyder 23 Red Cedar Running Club 24:33 6:36 1026 14:16
286 Kirsten McMichael 22 Willow Street AC 24:37 6:36 1140 14:28
287 Jenna Castro 27 Greater Boston Track Club 24:42 6:38 861 14:33
288 Kierann Toth 36 Impala Racing Team 24:43 6:38 897 14:33
289 Margaret Fox 32 Greater Boston Track Club 24:44 6:39 863 14:29
290 Shannon McKenna 27 Garden State Track Club New 24:48 6:40 847 14:32
291 Rose Willey 27 Dashing Whippets Running Te 24:50 6:40 795 14:18
292 Amanda Eller 28 Shore Athletic Club 24:52 6:41 1047 14:30
293 Kate Ashley 32 Garden State Track Club New 24:53 6:41 842 14:30
294 Leah Maher 28 F and M Track Club 24:56 6:42 813 14:47
295 Christina Luptak 26 Philadelphia Runner Track C 24:56 6:42 989 14:37
296 Erin O'Neill 35 Shore Athletic Club 24:58 6:42 1048 14:39
297 Julie Rotramel 30 Pacers/New Balance 24:59 6:42 969 14:38
298 Katie Driscoll 35 Asheville Running Collectiv 24:59 6:42 705 14:43
299 Rachel Rabbitt 24 Pacers/New Balance 25:00 6:43 1114 14:41
300 Nicole Clark 27 Falls Road Running 25:01 6:43 820 14:44
301 Kathleen Freiheit 29 Unattached 25:01 6:43 1111 14:28
302 Maria Ricalton 22 Dashing Whippets Running Te 25:04 6:44 788 14:28
303 Shayna Rose 27 Falls Road Running 25:04 6:44 825 14:49
304 Megan Digregorio 31 Falls Road Running 25:05 6:44 821 14:42
305 Eliza Matt 23 Tracksmith Hare AC-C 25:07 6:45 1094 14:52
306 Rachel Morris 28 Team Red Lizard 25:08 6:45 1069 14:37
307 Alycia Geary 31 All Kinds of Fast 25:08 6:45 695 15:01
308 Erica Waleski 22 Garden State Track Club New 25:09 6:45 839 14:40
309 Erin Dewalt 39 Moravian Alumni Running Clu 25:09 6:45 918 14:49
310 Sarah Cardone 22 S.W.I.F.T. Racing 25:12 6:46 1042 14:36
311 Beth Zimpfer 29 Playmakers Elite/New Balanc 25:15 6:47 1007 14:32
312 Ashlyn Glann 23 LRC Nebraska-B 25:17 6:47 917 14:46
313 Fiona Davis 23 Tracksmith Hare AC-C 25:18 6:47 1091 14:53
314 Jennifer Hetrick 38 Moravian Alumni Running Clu 25:18 6:48 919 15:00
315 Meagan Hopkins 24 Checkers AC 25:19 6:48 771 15:08
316 Michelle Navarro 28 soundRunner racing 25:19 6:48 1052 14:33
317 Megan Soltysik 36 South Jersey Athletic Club 25:20 6:48 1058 14:56
318 Amy Rust 34 Checkers AC 25:21 6:48 773 14:42
319 Alexa Squirini 25 Pacers Running//GRC New Bal 25:23 6:49 965 14:41
320 Anna Staats 20 DC Road Runners' Club 25:23 6:49 796 14:51
321 Cassidy Hart 25 Brooklyn Track Club 25:23 6:49 748 14:48
322 Jennifer Jenks 38 Triple Cities Runners Club 25:26 6:50 1098 14:52
323 Nicole Nelson 25 HFC Striders 25:27 6:50 881 14:43
324 Brigette Kolson 33 Dashing Whippets Running Te 25:27 6:50 793 15:07
325 Ceann Udovich 20 Unattached 25:28 6:50 1120 14:44
326 Ashley Turpin 30 Kansas City Smoke 25:30 6:51 900 14:50
327 Jessica Chen 31 Dashing Whippets Running Te 25:32 6:51 792 15:02
328 Mallory Fratta 35 The Janes Elite Racing 25:32 6:51 1071 15:04
329 Andrea Taylor 47 Run N Fun 25:33 6:51 1032 14:54
330 Tasha Becker 25 S.W.I.F.T. Racing 25:38 6:53 1039 15:02
331 Emily Boerger 25 ARE Racing Team 25:41 6:54 700 14:50
332 Katherine Okeefe 26 Western Mass Distance Proje 25:42 6:54 1133 14:53
333 Katie Brookes 27 Falls Road Running 25:44 6:54 819 15:06
334 Dorcas Huang 25 Unattached 25:47 6:55 1105 15:12
335 Megan Blue 30 Falls Road Running 25:48 6:56 818 15:20
336 Diana Davis 34 Battle Road Track Club-B 25:51 6:56 722 15:19
337 Lauren Kelly 29 Philadelphia Runner Track C 25:53 6:57 984 15:04
338 Juliette Miller 22 Genesee Valley Harriers 25:58 6:58 859 15:15
339 Margaret Benny Klimek 36 Pacers/New Balance 25:58 6:58 966 15:18
340 Laura O'Hara 39 Pacers/New Balance 25:59 6:58 968 15:20
341 Danielle Cardone 22 S.W.I.F.T. Racing 25:59 6:59 1041 15:08
342 Julia Eddy 21 ARE Racing Team 26:00 6:59 702 15:19
343 Amy Rusiecki 40 Western Mass Distance Proje 26:01 6:59 1134 15:22
344 Whitney Bennett Bouch 32 ARE Racing Team 26:02 6:59 699 15:19
345 Meghan McLaughlin 23 Runablaze Iowa 26:03 7:00 1037 15:13
346 Juliana Ross 25 Dashing Whippets Running Te 26:07 7:01 794 15:22
347 Grace Humphries 24 Falls Road Running 26:07 7:01 823 15:20
348 Laura Antinucci 28 F and M Track Club 26:10 7:01 810 15:08
349 Hollie Sick 29 South Jersey Athletic Club 26:13 7:02 1057 15:12
350 Lillian Meaney 24 Bergen Elite 26:14 7:03 725 15:27
351 Melanie Mangiapane 24 Red Cedar Running Club 26:16 7:03 1025 15:19
352 Courtney Varano 37 Triple Cities Runners Club 26:17 7:03 1100 15:21
353 Emily Larson 35 HFC Striders 26:19 7:04 880 15:25
354 Danielle Aran 28 Garden State Track Club New 26:21 7:04 841 15:20
355 Rebecca Richter 31 F and M Track Club 26:25 7:06 815 15:29
356 Emily Newman 24 Old Goat Track Club 26:28 7:06 941 15:30
357 Valerie Patenotte 36 Asheville Running Collectiv 26:34 7:08 707 15:34
358 Amanda Wright 31 elitefeats 26:36 7:08 805 15:36
359 Alyssa Sobchak 29 Lehigh Valley Road Runners 26:37 7:09 906 15:39
360 Rachel Cohen 29 Bull City Track Club 26:39 7:09 752 15:16
361 Connie Allen 31 Garden State Track Club New 26:42 7:10 840 15:44
362 Melinda Liptak 30 Lehigh Valley Road Runners 26:44 7:10 903 15:42
363 Alayna Edinger 27 Wolf Creek Track Club 26:52 7:13 1142 15:47
364 Taylor Rehe 25 Raritan Valley Road Runners 27:04 7:16 1019 15:43
365 Emily Gunther 29 Triple Cities Runners Club 27:07 7:17 1096 15:55
366 Ann Ball 36 Bergen Elite 27:08 7:17 724 15:50
367 Melissa Klim 24 Eastern Buckeye Track Club 27:09 7:17 797 15:39
368 Elyse Braner 35 Pacers/New Balance 27:10 7:18 1101 16:07
369 Ali Schappert 32 All Kinds of Fast 27:17 7:20 697 16:08
370 Jennifer Perry 39 Moravian Alumni Running Clu 27:18 7:20 921 15:52
371 Tammy Putt 35 Bergen Elite 27:20 7:20 727 16:10
372 Courtney Long 30 S.W.I.F.T. Racing 27:32 7:23 1043 16:13
373 Gabi Anderson 27 Boulder Track Club 27:41 7:26 738 15:49
374 Rachel Wise 33 Greater Philadelphia TC 27:46 7:27 873 16:21
375 Sarah Schultz 29 Brooklyn Track Club 27:51 7:29 749 16:07
376 Katherine Edwards 24 Genesee Valley Harriers 28:01 7:31 856 16:05
377 Adrienne Dalessio 37 South Jersey Athletic Club 28:05 7:32 1054 16:32
378 Megan Noble 29 Moravian Alumni Running Clu 28:05 7:32 920 16:30
379 Catherine Spaulding 32 Wolf Creek Track Club 28:11 7:34 1144 16:36
380 Jenimida Wollenhaupt 38 Lehigh Valley Road Runners 28:27 7:38 907 16:41
381 Kimberly Soden 39 Moravian Alumni Running Clu 28:33 7:40 924 16:46
382 Amy Mireles 31 Idaho Distance Project 28:44 7:43 894 16:48
383 Tiffany Pfluger 39 Moravian Alumni Running Clu 28:46 7:43 922 16:58
384 Alycia Bishop 22 S.W.I.F.T. Racing 28:47 7:44 1040 17:10
385 Laura Barnes 23 Garden State Track Club New 28:48 7:44 843 16:32
386 Kristen Dedeaux 39 Team Red Lizard 28:51 7:45 1065 17:01
387 Danielle Singson 36 elitefeats 28:52 7:45 804 16:57
388 Kerry Ferranto 47 South Jersey Athletic Club 28:58 7:47 1055 16:51
389 Wendy Reed 50 Raritan Valley Road Runners 29:10 7:50 1018 17:10
390 Aysha Mirza 39 Garmin Runners 29:13 7:50 849 17:20
391 Cindy Gross 34 Bull City Track Club 29:13 7:51 753 17:07
392 Ashley Grimes 31 Fleet Feet/Essex Racing 29:32 7:56 833 17:15
393 Amanda Shannon Verren 33 Unattached 29:45 7:59 1117 17:38
394 Lara Zipperen 27 Raritan Valley Road Runners 29:58 8:03 1021 17:37
395 Jennifer Miller 54 Raritan Valley Road Runners 30:05 8:05 1017 17:46
396 Colleen Tozer 31 Greater Philadelphia TC 30:26 8:10 872 17:28
397 Beth Watson 29 Bergen Elite 30:28 8:11 728 17:45
398 Roselynn Bedoya 39 Fleet Feet/Essex Racing 30:29 8:11 832 17:57
399 Tristan Pike 27 Endurance Multisport 30:38 8:13 808 18:08
400 Katherine Bricceno 34 HFC Striders 31:50 8:33 879 18:29
401 Rosemary Kelley 31 Unattached 32:01 8:36 1108 18:39
402 Samantha Creamer 31 Pineland Striders 34:13 9:11 998 19:44
403 Angela Henry 32 Lehigh Valley Road Runners 35:54 9:38 902 21:17
404 Jessica Zairo 37 Lehigh Valley Road Runners 36:33 9:49 908 21:17
405 Madelyn Reyes 39 Raritan Valley Road Runners 39:26 10:35 1020 22:28
406 Stephanie Krusch 27 Genesee Valley Harriers 42:59 11:32 857 25:11
USATF NATIONAL CLUB XC CHAMPIONSHIP - OPEN WOMEN 6K
Lehigh University, Bethlehem, PA December 14, 2019
Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
www.leonetiming.com
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OPEN WOMEN 6K TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 73 HOKA Aggie Running Club ( 20:45 1:43:44 0:43)
=======================================================
1 3 Jenna Hinkle 20:20
2 9 Ayla Granados 20:27
3 19 Hannah Dorman 20:57
4 20 Liza Reichert 20:57
5 22 Natalie Rodriguez 21:03
6 ( 25) Claire Green 21:10
7 ( 53) Lauren Jenkins 21:43
8 (198) Melissa Frick 23:52
2. 104 Nomad Track Club ( 20:58 1:44:46 1:09)
=======================================================
1 1 Cally Macumber 20:15
2 11 Elizabeth Weiler 20:29
3 28 Molly Grabill 21:16
4 31 Sophie Seward 21:22
5 33 Karis Jochen 21:24
6 ( 56) Ashley Stinson 21:46
3. 125 Boston Athletic Association ( 21:03 1:45:11 1:13)
=======================================================
1 4 Erika Kemp 20:20
2 10 Elaina Tabb 20:28
3 30 Lauren Johnson 21:20
4 38 Laura Paulsen 21:30
5 43 Michaela Hackett 21:33
6 ( 52) Allie Hackett 21:42
7 ( 61) Hannah Rowe 21:50
8 ( 76) Nicole Borofski 22:06
4. 157 Hansons-Brooks Distance Project ( 21:01 1:45:03 1:49)
=======================================================
1 2 Natosha Rogers 20:17
2 5 Anne-Marie Blaney 20:21
3 6 Olivia Pratt 20:22
4 67 Rachele Schulist 21:57
5 77 Lindsey Brewis 22:06
5. 158 Boulder Track Club ( 21:05 1:45:25 2:05)
=======================================================
1 7 Melissa Dock 20:23
2 13 Carrie Verdon 20:41
3 17 Clarissa Whiting 20:53
4 21 Cleo Whiting 21:00
5 100 Nicole Esplin 22:28
6 (104) Melissa Mazzo 22:30
7 (149) Simone Dominngue 23:07
8 (285) Gabi Anderson 27:41
USATF NATIONAL CLUB XC CHAMPIONSHIP - OPEN WOMEN 6K
Lehigh University, Bethlehem, PA December 14, 2019
Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
www.leonetiming.com
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OPEN WOMEN 6K TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
6. 167 Peninsula Distance Club ( 21:14 1:46:06 1:25)
=======================================================
1 12 Maya Weigel 20:34
2 16 Mara Olson 20:49
3 26 Maddy Berkson 21:12
4 42 Caitlin Chrisman 21:32
5 71 Marissa Ferrante 21:59
6 ( 88) Amy Schnittger 22:17
7 ( 95) Carmen Mejia 22:22
8 (114) Courtney Heiner 22:35
7. 197 Gazelle Sports Elite ( 21:24 1:46:57 1:20)
=======================================================
1 15 Emily Oren 20:49
2 18 Megan O'Neil 20:54
3 36 Leah O'Connor 21:28
4 48 Joanna Stephens 21:37
5 80 Samantha Johnson 22:09
8. 210 Raleigh Distance Project ( 21:25 1:47:05 1:41)
=======================================================
1 8 Samantha George 20:24
2 27 Nikki Long 21:15
3 35 Shari Eberhard 21:27
4 65 Andie Cozzarelli 21:54
5 75 Caitlin Ashley 22:05
6 (156) Allison Triskett 23:13
7 (193) Rita Dorry 23:50
9. 244 Central Park Track Club New Balance ( 21:39 1:48:15 0:22)
=======================================================
1 37 Victoria Kingham 21:28
2 47 Nicole Falcaro 21:36
3 49 Aileen Barry 21:39
4 51 Rolanda Bell 21:42
5 60 Abigail Taylor 21:50
6 ( 74) Maryann Gong 22:02
7 ( 78) Caroline Yarbrough 22:08
8 (118) Katherine MacCary 22:38
10. 255 Valor Track Club ( 21:40 1:48:17 0:59)
=======================================================
1 24 Makenna Myler 21:10
2 44 Madelyn Dickson 21:34
3 45 Casey Monoszlay 21:34
4 63 Ashley Bell 21:50
5 79 Andrea Guerra 22:09
USATF NATIONAL CLUB XC CHAMPIONSHIP - OPEN WOMEN 6K
Lehigh University, Bethlehem, PA December 14, 2019
Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
www.leonetiming.com
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OPEN WOMEN 6K TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11. 339 Philadelphia Runner Track Club ( 21:53 1:49:22 1:38)
=======================================================
1 23 Christine Eisenberg 21:03
2 39 Maria Seykora 21:31
3 46 Margaret Vido 21:35
4 109 Shannon McCarthy 22:32
5 122 Alana Jacaruso 22:41
6 (139) Stephanie Fulmer 22:55
7 (168) Abigail Cember 23:25
8 (260) Lauren Kelly 25:53
12. 348 Club Northwest ( 21:55 1:49:35 1:42)
=======================================================
1 14 Claire Devoe 20:47
2 50 Ellie Clawson 21:39
3 89 Ashley Nichols 22:19
4 93 Alison Mandi 22:21
5 102 Elizabeth Harmon 22:29
6 (135) Lana Lacey 22:52
7 (158) Kimberly Hinson 23:15
8 (202) Ruby Roberts 23:58
13. 404 Tracksmith Hare AC-B ( 22:10 1:50:47 0:44)
=======================================================
1 57 Amelia Keyser-Gibson 21:46
2 66 Courtney Yaeger 21:57
3 81 Isabel Seidel 22:10
4 97 Molly Schassberger 22:24
5 103 Madison Yerke 22:30
6 (108) Kate Raphael 22:32
7 (143) Aleta Looker 22:58
8 (172) Anna Grummon 23:29
14. 408 Tracksmith Hare AC ( 22:08 1:50:38 0:53)
=======================================================
1 59 Emma Spencer 21:48
2 69 Reilly Kiernan 21:58
3 73 Veronica Graziano 22:01
4 83 Jessie Petersen 22:10
5 124 Gabi Drummond 22:41
6 (162) Rachel Bargabos 23:19
7 (209) Anna Laurence 24:05
8 (215) Angelica Peck 24:13
15. 415 Pacers Running//GRC New Balance ( 22:10 1:50:49 1:08)
=======================================================
1 41 Maura Linde 21:31
2 70 Taylor Tubbs 21:58
3 90 Gina McNamara 22:20
4 94 Katherine Read 22:21
5 120 Jillian Smith 22:39
6 (134) Margaret Johnston 22:49
7 (146) Erin Melly 23:00
8 (150) Caroline Smith 23:08
USATF NATIONAL CLUB XC CHAMPIONSHIP - OPEN WOMEN 6K
Lehigh University, Bethlehem, PA December 14, 2019
Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
www.leonetiming.com
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OPEN WOMEN 6K TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
16. 514 SRA Elite ( 22:27 1:52:14 1:49)
=======================================================
1 58 Nicole Lane 21:47
2 68 Sarah Sears 21:58
3 87 Melissa Penwell 22:15
4 119 Lindsey Sickler 22:38
5 182 Tori Tyler 23:36
17. 531 Greater Boston Track Club ( 22:30 1:52:30 1:44)
=======================================================
1 54 Jessie Cardin 21:43
2 84 Julie McGilpin 22:11
3 92 Darby Middlebrook 22:21
4 132 Allison McCabe 22:48
5 169 Alicia Cutter 23:27
6 (211) Shannon Trant 24:07
7 (228) Lauren Opachinski 24:28
8 (235) Jenna Castro 24:42
18. 548 Battle Road Track Club ( 22:33 1:52:43 0:24)
=======================================================
1 91 Rory Kelly 22:20
2 98 Mary Eccles 22:26
3 112 Jaime Lord 22:33
4 121 Bess Ritter 22:40
5 126 Jennifer Lutz 22:44
6 (133) Sarah Walker 22:48
7 (184) Janelle Solviletti 23:38
8 (190) Allysen Eads 23:47
19. 566 LRC Nebraska ( 22:36 1:53:00 1:16)
=======================================================
1 64 Mary Noel 21:53
2 101 Sarah Fowler 22:29
3 107 Erica Doering 22:32
4 142 Hanna Hegemann 22:57
5 152 Emily Berzonsky 23:09
6 (185) Kayla Wolf 23:39
20. 613 Garden State Track Club New Balance ( 22:46 1:53:46 2:58)
=======================================================
1 34 Natalie Cizmas 21:27
2 111 Laura Cummings 22:33
3 113 Emily Rosario 22:34
4 131 Nicole Burlinson 22:47
5 224 Robyn Evangelist 24:25
6 (229) Emma Cary 24:28
7 (245) Erica Waleski 25:09
USATF NATIONAL CLUB XC CHAMPIONSHIP - OPEN WOMEN 6K
Lehigh University, Bethlehem, PA December 14, 2019
Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
www.leonetiming.com
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OPEN WOMEN 6K TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
21. 636 Playmakers Elite/New Balance ( 22:48 1:54:00 0:58)
=======================================================
1 105 Sarah Brewer 22:30
2 110 Katie Diekema 22:33
3 115 Emily Langenberg 22:37
4 136 Charlotte Etienne 22:52
5 170 McKenzie Diemer 23:28
6 (191) Emily Short 23:47
7 (248) Beth Zimpfer 25:15
22. 651 Runablaze Iowa ( 22:50 1:54:07 2:28)
=======================================================
1 32 Alexina Wilson 21:23
2 125 Elizabeth Mallon 22:43
3 130 Jessica Hruska 22:46
4 167 Maeghan Easler 23:24
5 197 Becca Mallon 23:51
6 (265) Meghan McLaughlin 26:03
23. 748 Dashing Whippets Running Team ( 23:09 1:55:43 1:48)
=======================================================
1 72 Michelle Vaccaro 22:00
2 123 Jessica Chichester 22:41
3 173 Laura Gann 23:31
4 188 Megan Horn 23:43
5 192 Anne-Laure White 23:48
6 (213) Meghan Bongartz 24:08
7 (237) Rose Willey 24:50
8 (241) Maria Ricalton 25:04
24. 751 Pacers and Racers ( 23:13 1:56:01 2:12)
=======================================================
1 82 Angela Musk 22:10
2 96 Flannery Musk 22:24
3 171 Sara Mahoney 23:28
4 183 Molly Sensenbrenner 23:37
5 219 Emily Frith 24:22
25. 777 Pike Creek Valley Running Club ( 23:15 1:56:11 1:45)
=======================================================
1 99 Kaitlyn Kramer 22:27
2 129 Elizabeth Swierzbinski 22:45
3 155 Leah-Kate Lounsbury 23:12
4 180 Sarah Rusk 23:35
5 214 Sarabeth Oppermann 24:12
6 (223) Natalie Lutz 24:25
7 (226) Erin Giampietro 24:26
USATF NATIONAL CLUB XC CHAMPIONSHIP - OPEN WOMEN 6K
Lehigh University, Bethlehem, PA December 14, 2019
Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
www.leonetiming.com
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OPEN WOMEN 6K TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
26. 779 Checkers AC ( 23:12 1:55:56 0:40)
=======================================================
1 138 Jennifer Boerner 22:55
2 145 Jennifer Keenan 22:59
3 154 Maura Tyrrell 23:11
4 161 Kelsey Gratien 23:16
5 181 Alexandra Duggan 23:35
6 (250) Meagan Hopkins 25:19
7 (252) Amy Rust 25:21
27. 801 The Janes Elite Racing ( 23:30 1:57:27 4:14)
=======================================================
1 29 Calene Morris 21:18
2 117 Emily Bernath 22:38
3 175 Sarah Peterson 23:32
4 227 Gwendolen Twist 24:27
5 253 Mallory Fratta 25:32
28. 802 Run N Fun ( 23:27 1:57:13 2:55)
=======================================================
1 116 Marit Sonnesyn 22:38
2 127 Alexandra Fossum 22:45
3 128 Emma Lee 22:45
4 177 Jenny Berkowitz 23:32
5 254 Andrea Taylor 25:33
29. 803 elitefeats ( 23:40 1:58:18 4:46)
=======================================================
1 62 Elise Ramirez 21:50
2 85 Marissa Cossaro 22:13
3 165 Elizabeth Caldwell 23:22
4 217 Ali Caruana 24:17
5 274 Amanda Wright 26:36
6 (293) Danielle Singson 28:52
30. 838 West Valley Track Club ( 23:28 1:57:16 2:48)
=======================================================
1 55 Alison Maxwell 21:45
2 144 Emma Burkhardt 22:59
3 201 Lindy Zeng 23:55
4 207 Karen Ramming 24:04
5 231 Stephanie Noll 24:33
USATF NATIONAL CLUB XC CHAMPIONSHIP - OPEN WOMEN 6K
Lehigh University, Bethlehem, PA December 14, 2019
Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
www.leonetiming.com
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OPEN WOMEN 6K TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
31. 890 F and M Track Club ( 23:36 1:57:59 1:39)
=======================================================
1 137 Alyssa Kennedy Dever 22:54
2 153 Kathryn O'Regan 23:10
3 164 Georganne Watson 23:21
4 204 Emma Rissinger 24:01
5 232 Sarah Delia 24:33
6 (267) Laura Antinucci 26:10
7 (272) Rebecca Richter 26:25
32. 915 Western Mass Distance Project ( 24:05 2:00:22 4:30)
=======================================================
1 40 Jenna Gigliotti 21:31
2 166 Danielle Winslow 23:23
3 189 Elianna Shwayder 23:45
4 257 Katherine Okeefe 25:42
5 263 Amy Rusiecki 26:01
33. 932 Asheville Running Collective ( 24:07 2:00:33 4:19)
=======================================================
1 86 Kate Schwartz 22:15
2 140 Eliza Parker 22:55
3 194 Lilly Smith 23:50
4 239 Katie Driscoll 24:59
5 273 Valerie Patenotte 26:34
34. 971 Pacers Running//GRC New Balance-B ( 23:50 1:59:09 0:35)
=======================================================
1 174 Natalie Patterson 23:31
2 186 Chelsea Vane 23:39
3 196 Elisabeth Tawa 23:51
4 205 Chelsie Pennello 24:02
5 210 Jacqueline Kasal 24:06
35. 992 All Kinds of Fast ( 24:25 2:02:03 4:09)
=======================================================
1 151 Jennifer Cronin 23:08
2 157 Nicole Cronin 23:15
3 159 Marina Orrson 23:15
4 244 Alycia Geary 25:08
5 281 Ali Schappert 27:17
USATF NATIONAL CLUB XC CHAMPIONSHIP - OPEN WOMEN 6K
Lehigh University, Bethlehem, PA December 14, 2019
Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
www.leonetiming.com
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OPEN WOMEN 6K TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
36. 1030 Moravian Alumni Running Club ( 24:40 2:03:17 4:47)
=======================================================
1 106 Heidi Wolfsberger 22:31
2 147 Emily Shertzer 23:01
3 246 Erin Dewalt 25:09
4 249 Jennifer Hetrick 25:18
5 282 Jennifer Perry 27:18
6 (287) Megan Noble 28:05
7 (289) Kimberly Soden 28:33
8 (290) Tiffany Pfluger 28:46
37. 1064 Falls Road Running ( 24:24 2:02:00 1:49)
=======================================================
1 160 Suzanne Jakes 23:16
2 179 Kenzie Himelein-Wachowi 23:34
3 240 Nicole Clark 25:01
4 242 Shayna Rose 25:04
5 243 Megan Digregorio 25:05
6 (258) Katie Brookes 25:44
7 (259) Megan Blue 25:48
8 (266) Grace Humphries 26:07
38. 1070 Willow Street AC ( 24:13 2:01:04 0:57)
=======================================================
1 187 Allison Thayer 23:40
2 212 Tricia Longo 24:08
3 216 Karen Bertasso 24:16
4 221 Sara Buckley 24:23
5 234 Kirsten McMichael 24:37
39. 1082 Red Cedar Running Club ( 24:15 2:01:13 0:40)
=======================================================
1 199 Nicole Zerfas 23:53
2 200 Sarah Kasabian-Larson 23:53
3 220 Alissa Folger 24:23
4 230 Misty Godley-Pollack 24:31
5 233 Allison Snyder 24:33
6 (270) Melanie Mangiapane 26:16
40. 1092 ARE Racing Team ( 24:38 2:03:09 2:54)
=======================================================
1 148 Courtney Breiner 23:06
2 208 Olivia Beltrani 24:04
3 218 Nicole Moslander 24:18
4 256 Emily Boerger 25:41
5 262 Julia Eddy 26:00
6 (264) Whitney Bennett Bouchard 26:02
USATF NATIONAL CLUB XC CHAMPIONSHIP - OPEN WOMEN 6K
Lehigh University, Bethlehem, PA December 14, 2019
Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
www.leonetiming.com
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OPEN WOMEN 6K TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
41. 1111 Bull City Track Club ( 25:21 2:06:43 6:18)
=======================================================
1 141 Colette Whitney 22:55
2 176 Kelley Riffenburgh 23:32
3 222 Hana Baskin 24:24
4 276 Rachel Cohen 26:39
5 296 Cindy Gross 29:13
42. 1126 Garden State Track Club New Balance-B ( 24:43 2:03:35 2:49)
=======================================================
1 178 Kelly Gorman 23:32
2 203 Caryn Gehrke 24:01
3 236 Shannon McKenna 24:48
4 238 Kate Ashley 24:53
5 271 Danielle Aran 26:21
6 (277) Connie Allen 26:42
7 (292) Laura Barnes 28:48
43. 1272 Lehigh Valley Road Runners ( 26:04 2:10:16 4:24)
=======================================================
1 206 Jenna Papaz 24:03
2 225 Edann Brady 24:25
3 275 Alyssa Sobchak 26:37
4 278 Melinda Liptak 26:44
5 288 Jenimida Wollenhaupt 28:27
6 (300) Angela Henry 35:54
7 (301) Jessica Zairo 36:33
44. 1294 South Jersey Athletic Club ( 26:30 2:12:27 5:07)
=======================================================
1 195 Erin Janssen 23:51
2 251 Megan Soltysik 25:20
3 268 Hollie Sick 26:13
4 286 Adrienne Dalessio 28:05
5 294 Kerry Ferranto 28:58
45. 1294 Bergen Elite ( 26:54 2:14:30 7:08)
=======================================================
1 163 Jordyn Naylon 23:20
2 269 Lillian Meaney 26:14
3 280 Ann Ball 27:08
4 283 Tammy Putt 27:20
5 299 Beth Watson 30:28
USATF NATIONAL CLUB XC CHAMPIONSHIP - OPEN WOMEN 6K
Lehigh University, Bethlehem, PA December 14, 2019
Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
www.leonetiming.com
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OPEN WOMEN 6K TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
46. 1338 S.W.I.F.T. Racing ( 26:38 2:13:08 3:35)
=======================================================
1 247 Sarah Cardone 25:12
2 255 Tasha Becker 25:38
3 261 Danielle Cardone 25:59
4 284 Courtney Long 27:32
5 291 Alycia Bishop 28:47
47. 1471 Raritan Valley Road Runners ( 31:09 2:35:43 12:22)
=======================================================
1 279 Taylor Rehe 27:04
2 295 Wendy Reed 29:10
3 297 Lara Zipperen 29:58
4 298 Jennifer Miller 30:05
5 302 Madelyn Reyes 39:26
2 comment(s)
|